lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2008

flag Russia

Russia 2008

25. 1. – 26. 1. 2008 • entries/finish - 36/27 • snow - ice 165,32 km • Other years
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:52:17.0
2.flagVertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:53:16.5
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDriving Art1:54:04.7
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:52:17.0
2.flagVertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:53:16.5
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDriving Art1:54:04.7
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2008 • entries/finish - 70/46 • snow - ice 165,58 km • Other years
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:22:45.8
2.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:23:13.7
3.flagNikonenko Aleksandr - Bushmeleva AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:23:20.6
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:22:45.8
2.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:23:13.7
3.flagNikonenko Aleksandr - Bushmeleva AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:23:20.6
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - 68/40 • snow - ice • Other years
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:36:06.8
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDriving Art1:36:28.3
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:36:35.9
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:36:06.8
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDriving Art1:36:28.3
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:36:35.9
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 82/40 • gravel 150,21 km • Other years
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Kalachev YevgeniyiconPeugeot 207 S2000E-ART Racing Team1:13:19.3
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Protech M-Sport1:13:57.0
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDriving Art1:15:11.0
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Kalachev YevgeniyiconPeugeot 207 S2000E-ART Racing Team1:13:19.3
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Protech M-Sport1:13:57.0
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDriving Art1:15:11.0
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2008, Vyborg • entries/finish - 71/39 • gravel 223,24 km • Other years
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconPeugeot 207 S20002:14:27.0
2.flagAlén Anton - Alanne TimoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:16:38.2
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:17:11.2
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconPeugeot 207 S20002:14:27.0
2.flagAlén Anton - Alanne TimoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:16:38.2
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:17:11.2
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2008, Satka • entries/finish - 27/16 • gravel 153,55 km • Other years
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:36:27.5
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:38:46.3
3.flagGavrilov Aleksandr Jn - Zinovyev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:38:49.0
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:36:27.5
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:38:46.3
3.flagGavrilov Aleksandr Jn - Zinovyev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:38:49.0
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2008, Gukovo • entries/finish - 46/30 • gravel 181,71 km • Other years
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:38:52.5
2.flagGavrilov Aleksandr Jn - Zinovyev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:41:02.3
3.flagSokurenko Alexey - Gerasimenko SergeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:41:53.7
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:38:52.5
2.flagGavrilov Aleksandr Jn - Zinovyev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:41:02.3
3.flagVorobyev Timofey - Sapegin DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:42:23.0
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2008, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 47/19 • gravel 224,58 km • Other years
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport2:48:01.6
2.flagNaryshkin Sergey - Trostin AntoniconFord Fiesta STRed Wings Rally2:55:04.2
3.flagMilov Mikhail - Kolomiets DmitriyiconFord Fiesta ST2:59:02.0
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport2:48:01.6
2.flagNaryshkin Sergey - Trostin AntoniconFord Fiesta STRed Wings Rally2:55:04.2
3.flagMilov Mikhail - Kolomiets DmitriyiconFord Fiesta ST2:59:02.0
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 51/36 • gravel 152,28 km • Other years
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:15:40.3
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:15:42.0
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDriving Art1:16:02.4
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:15:40.3
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Protech M-Sport1:15:42.0
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDriving Art1:16:02.4

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagZheludov Alexander4
(13.)
25
(1.)
16
(3.)
20
(2.)
R 25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
20
(2.)
140
2.flagNovikov Evgeniy25
(1.)
20
(2.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
R 6
(10.)
R R - 101
3.flagZhigunov Andrey16
(3.)
13
(4.)
20
(2.)
16
(3.)
R 20
(2.)
R R 16
(3.)
101
4.flagGavrilov Aleksandr10
- 10
- - 16
20
11
- 67
5.flagNaryshkin Sergey5
(12.)
4
(12.)
7
(9.)
R
(17.)
9
(7.)
11
(5.)
20
(2.)
4
(12.)
56
6.flagProkhorov Vyacheslav13
(4.)
11
(5.)
11
(5.)
11
(5.)
- - - - - 46
7.flagVertunov Evgeniy20
(2.)
R 13
(4.)
5
(11.)
R R - R R 38
8.flagZimin Boris11
(5.)
3
(13.)
R 13
(4.)
6
(10.)
- - R - 33
9.flagVorobyev Timofey - 8
(8.)
8
(8.)
- R - 16
(3.)
R R 32
10.flagMironov Ivan - R - 7
(9.)
R 11
(5.)
- - 10
(6.)
28
11.flagMilov Mikhail -
(16.)
R
(18.)
3
(13.)
- 8
(8.)
16
(3.)

(16.)
27
12.flagAntropov Oleg9
(7.)
- - - 7
(9.)
10
(6.)
- - - 26
13.flagIgnatov Alexey -
(20.)
2
(14.)

(23.)
1
(15.)
8
(8.)
9
(7.)
5
(13.)
1
(15.)
26
14.flagFlodin Patrik - - - - - - - - 25
(1.)
25
15.flagHänninen Juho - - - - 25
(1.)
- - - - 25
16.flagBogomolov Arkadiy - - R
(17.)
2
(14.)
7
(9.)
3
(13.)
9
(7.)
3
(13.)
24
17.flagAlén Anton - - - - 20
(2.)
- - - - 20
18.flagYadov Andrey - - - - 5
(11.)
13
(4.)
- - - 18
19.flagTravnikov Stanislav - 7
(9.)
- - - - - - 11
(5.)
18
20.flagKovalchuk Alexey - - - - R - 10
(6.)
- 8
(8.)
18
21.flagDautov Irek8
(8.)
2
(14.)
R
(20.)

(19.)
R 2
(14.)
R 6
(10.)
18
22.flagGalkin Vyacheslav - - - R - - 7
(9.)
10
(6.)
- 17
23.flagBasso Giandomenico - - - - 16
(3.)
- - - - 16
24.flagNikonenko Aleksandr - 16
(3.)
R - - - - - - 16
25.flagMikhaylov Alexander R
(17.)
5
(11.)
3
(13.)

(22.)
6
R

(10.)
R R 14
26.flagFilippov Igor - - - - - - - - 13
(4.)
13
27.flagGoncharov Alexander - - - - - - - 13
(4.)
- 13
28.flagKrivospitskiy Mikhail - R - - R - 13
(4.)
- - 13
29.flagLoix Freddy - - - - 13
(4.)
- - - - 13
30.flagVouilloz Nicolas - - - - 11
(5.)
- - - - 11
31.flagKopecký Jan - - - - 10
(6.)
- - - - 10
32.flagFedotov Boris - - R 10
(6.)
- - - - - 10
33.flagGorban Valeriy - 10
(6.)
R R - - - - - 10
34.flagFilonets Dmitriy1
(17.)
- - 9
(7.)
- - - - - 10
35.flagSolntsev Sergey6
(11.)
1
(15.)
3
(13.)
R R - - - - 10
36.flagSulimov Alexander - 9
(7.)
-
(19.)
- - - - - 9
37.flagKrylov Anton - - - - - - - - 9
(7.)
9
38.flagTirabassi Brice - - - - 9
(7.)
- - - - 9
39.flagBlinkov Andrey - - 9
(7.)
- - - - - - 9
40.flagKirillov Yuriy - - -
(22.)

(18.)
R 5
(11.)
4
(17.)

(19.)
9
41.flagShuvalov Alexander - - - - - 5
(11.)
4
(12.)
R - 9
42.flagIvanov Vladimir -
(27.)
- 8
(8.)
- - - R - 8
43.flagKruzhkov Alexander - - -
(30.)
- - - 8
(10.)
- 8
44.flagJean-Joseph Simon - - - - 8
(8.)
- - - - 8
45.flagMikhaylov Vadim - - 4
(12.)
R 4
(12.)
- - R - 8
46.flagVoronov Dmitriy -
(23.)
R R - - - - 7
(9.)
7
47.flagSkripnikov Mikhail - - - -
(24.)
- - 7
(11.)
- 7
48.flagLi Anton7
(10.)
- - - - - - - - 7
49.flagAksakov Alexey3
(14.)

(19.)

(17.)
2
(14.)

(23.)
R R R 2
(14.)
7
50.flagProkopenko Artur - - -
(26.)
- - R 6
(12.)
- 6
51.flagAksakov Evgeniy - - - 6
(10.)
- - - - - 6
52.flagPlangi Siim - - 6
(10.)
- - - - - - 6
53.flagUger Sergey - 6
(10.)
R - - - - R R 6
54.flagChulykanov Viacheslav -
(26.)
-
(16.)
- - - - 5
(11.)
5
55.flagSinitsyn Oleg - 5
(11.)
- - - - - - - 5
56.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - - 1
(15.)
4
(12.)
- - - - - 5
57.flagKhvatov Andrey - - - -
(26.)
- 3

(18.)

(18.)
3
58.flagBakulin Sergey2
(16.)

(22.)

(22.)
R R R R R R 2
59.flagGerasimov Sergey - -
(23.)
1
(15.)

(20.)
- - - - 1
60.flagNikolaev Vyacheslav -
(21.)
R - - - 1
(15.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage winners

Rally leaders