2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2008

flag FIA
flag AND
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CHN
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRC
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAL
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag PER
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag UAE
flag UGA
flag UKR
flag URY
flag USA
flag Germany
DAM
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft 2008
flag
1. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - 63/46 • gravel 30.34 km • Other years
1. flag Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. 21:34.9
2. flag Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert icon BMW 330 iS 22:39.4
3. flag Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas icon BMW 325i E30 22:54.8
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas icon BMW 325i E30 22:54.8
2. flag Gerth René - Müller Raik icon Peugeot 306 S16 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg 24:28.2
3. flag Joachim Uwe - Steiskal Maik icon Nissan Micra K11 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg 24:47.7
flag
31. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 18:28.5
2. flag Abendroth Michael - Franke Christoph icon Honda Civic Type-R FN2 19:08.2
3. flag Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia icon Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Chemnitzer AMC 19:11.6
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 18:28.5
2. flag Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia icon Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Chemnitzer AMC 19:11.6
3. flag Teichmann Klaus - Rech Evelyn icon Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC 19:18.9
flag
21. 6. 2008, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 116/92 • asphalt 33.42 km • Other years
1. flag Michel Bernd - Hartbauer Bernd icon Opel Astra GSi 16V 18:33.5
2. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 18:44.6
3. flag Ramonat Raphael - Aßmus Christian icon Ford Escort WRC 18:49.5
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 18:44.6
2. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 19:06.1
3. flag Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 19:18.2
flag
5. 7. 2008, Dabendorf • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 64/53 • asphalt • Other years
1. flag Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen icon Ford Escort WRC 20:44.4
2. flag Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 21:54.2
3. flag Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 22:12.1
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Horlbeck Jan - Schuster Sirko icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 22:16.6
2. flag Birr Niklas - Eichenauer Nico icon BMW M3 E36 22:17.1
3. flag Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas icon BMW 325i E30 22:30.6
flag
12. 7. 2008, Plauen • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt 38.22 km • Other years
1. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 16:49.5
2. flag Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 17:00.3
3. flag Ramonat Raphael - Aßmus Christian icon Ford Escort WRC 17:02.6
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 16:49.5
2. flag Tröger Sven - Zemanik Doreen icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 17:24.7
3. flag Teichmann Klaus - Friedemann Gunter icon Nissan Almera Kit Car 17:44.0
flag
30. 8. 2008 • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 110/92 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Aßmus Christian icon Ford Escort WRC 18:02.6
2. flag Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 18:08.6
3. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 18:11.7
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 18:11.7
2. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 18:16.1
3. flag Galle Danny - Ose Dirk icon Opel Kadett C 18:57.3
flag
6. 9. 2008, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/66 • asphalt - gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 18:50.6
2. flag Ramonat Raphael - Bettin Steffanie icon Ford Escort WRC 18:57.7
3. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 VMC Plauen 19:37.8
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 18:50.6
2. flag Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 VMC Plauen 19:37.8
3. flag Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas icon BMW 325i E30 19:58.5
flag
13. 9. 2008, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 98/66 • asphalt 29.00 km • Other years
1. flag Ramonat Raphael - Bettin Steffanie icon Ford Escort WRC 22:46.0
2. flag Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 23:04.2
3. flag Russner Heini - Ehrle Michael icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 23:37.4
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Kunstmann Mario - Eisenkolb Annette icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MC Grünhain 24:28.4
2. flag Teichmann Klaus - Rech Evelyn icon Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC 24:32.6
3. flag Nicolai Sven - Herzig Daniel icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi Chemnitzer AMC 24:36.3
flag
1. 11. 2008, Potsdam • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 58/41 • asphalt - gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 24:59.5
2. flag Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas icon BMW 325i E30 26:15.2
3. flag Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Chemnitzer AMC 26:31.2
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft
1. flag Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 24:59.5
2. flag Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas icon BMW 325i E30 26:15.2
3. flag Leppin Sascha - Uhlrich Sven icon Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain 27:36.4
Standings - drivers
Overall
flag flag flag flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Zahn Marek
 
[10.]
 
[26.]
 
[24.]
 
R
 
[14.]
 
[20.]
 
[21.]
 
[11.]
 
[11.]
4238
2. flag Knorn Mike
 
R
 
[29.]
 
[21.]
-
 
[17.]
 
[18.]
 
[19.]
 
[12.]
 
R
3909
3. flag Schramm Andreas -
 
[28.]
 
[22.]
-
 
[16.]
 
[19.]
 
[18.]
 
R
 
[13.]
3819
4. flag Leppin Sascha -
 
[10.]
 
[8.]
 
R
 
[10.]
 
[21.]
 
[8.]
-
 
[3.]
3620
5. flag Wildgrube Gero
 
[1.]
 
[6.]
-
 
[3.]
 
[4.]
 
[4.]
 
[3.]
-
 
[2.]
3560
6. flag Monté Stephan -
 
[14.]
 
[11.]
 
R
-
 
[16.]
 
[10.]
 
[5.]
 
[9.]
3370
7. flag Voigt Daniel -
 
[19.]
 
[10.]
- -
 
[12.]
 
[11.]
 
[6.]
 
[6.]
3234
8. flag Teichmann Klaus -
 
[3.]
 
[7.]
-
 
[3.]
- -
 
[2.]
 
[4.]
2967
9. flag Gerth Akio
 
[13.]
 
[27.]
 
R
-
 
[21.]
 
[25.]
 
[23.]
-
 
[12.]
2949
10. flag Muschiol Mark -
 
[2.]
 
[4.]
-
 
[5.]
 
[5.]
 
[4.]
- -
2900
11. flag Frank Thomas -
 
[13.]
 
[14.]
- -
 
[11.]
 
[9.]
 
R
-
2730
12. flag Richter Dirk -
 
[1.]
 
[2.]
- -
 
[1.]
 
[1.]
 
R
 
[1.]
2530
13. flag Horlbeck Jan -
 
[5.]
 
[1.]
 
[1.]
 
[1.]
 
[2.]
 
[2.]
 
R
 
R
2500
14. flag Henze André
 
[7.]
 
R
 
[28.]
- -
 
[22.]
 
[16.]
 
[9.]
 
[5.]
2446
15. flag Unnasch Wieland
 
[16.]
 
[37.]
 
[20.]
-
 
[18.]
 
[23.]
- -
 
[7.]
2427
16. flag Kunstmann Mario -
 
[7.]
 
[5.]
-
 
R
 
R
 
[7.]
 
[1.]
-
2414
17. flag Joachim Uwe
 
[3.]
- - - - -
 
[12.]
 
[10.]
 
[8.]
2328
18. flag Broda Ronny
 
[6.]
 
[31.]
 
[19.]
 
R
 
[22.]
 
[17.]
 
[15.]
 
R
-
2313
19. flag Edelmann Tobias -
 
[23.]
 
[18.]
-
 
[15.]
 
[14.]
 
[13.]
 
R
-
2306
20. flag Daßler André -
 
[20.]
 
[17.]
-
 
[12.]
 
[15.]
 
[20.]
 
R
-
2224
21. flag Binder Torsten -
 
[4.]
 
[3.]
-
 
[7.]
-
 
[5.]
- -
1933
22. flag Eichhorst Eckhard -
 
[32.]
 
[25.]
- -
 
[27.]
 
[24.]
- -
1863
23. flag Schuster Olaf -
 
[24.]
 
[16.]
-
 
[13.]
 
R
- - -
1643
24. flag Schürer Alexander -
 
[16.]
 
R
-
 
[9.]
 
[10.]
- - -
1642
25. flag Günther Steve
 
[11.]
 
[22.]
 
[15.]
- -
 
[13.]
- - -
1576
26. flag Hötzel Andreas -
 
[30.]
 
[26.]
-
 
[23.]
- -
 
[14.]
-
1571
27. flag Schuk Nico
 
[17.]
 
[34.]
- - - -
 
[25.]
-
 
R
1527
28. flag Rudzok Peter -
 
[33.]
 
[29.]
-
 
[24.]
 
[28.]
 
[26.]
 
[15.]
-
1281
29. flag Plettau Ralf - - - - -
 
[6.]
-
 
[4.]
-
1239
30. flag Wächtler Rico -
 
[8.]
- -
 
R
 
[9.]
-
 
R
-
1237
31. flag Knüpfer Dirk - - - - -
 
[8.]
-
 
[7.]
-
1214
32. flag Gebhardt Kurt
 
R
 
[39.]
 
[31.]
-
 
[25.]
 
[30.]
 
[27.]
 
[17.]
 
[14.]
1206
33. flag Nicolai Sven -
 
[12.]
 
[6.]
-
 
[6.]
 
R
 
[6.]
 
[3.]
-
1200
34. flag Eckl Ralf
 
[15.]
 
R
- -
 
[19.]
- -
 
R
 
R
1180
35. flag Bräuer Lars - -
 
[9.]
-
 
[8.]
 
[7.]
- - -
1167
36. flag Zorn René -
 
[36.]
 
R
-
 
R
 
[26.]
 
[22.]
 
[13.]
-
1163
37. flag Stroppe Andreas
 
[12.]
 
R
- - - -
 
[17.]
-
 
[10.]
1140
38. flag Hannemann Sven -
 
R
- - - -
 
[14.]
 
R
-
1100
39. flag Arnold Marcel -
 
[18.]
 
[12.]
- - -
 
R
- -
1090
40. flag Teichmann Ronny -
 
[15.]
 
[13.]
- - - - - -
1084
41. flag Eckl Dirk
 
R
 
R
 
R
-
 
[20.]
 
[24.]
- - -
1060
42. flag Stettin Sven -
 
[35.]
 
[30.]
- -
 
[29.]
-
 
[16.]
-
933
43. flag Altmann Tino
 
[4.]
 
R
 
[23.]
- - - - - -
900
44. flag Straße Dirk
 
[8.]
 
[25.]
- - - - - - -
770
45. flag Barthel Stefan -
 
[17.]
- -
 
[11.]
- - - -
743
46. flag Gebhardt Jürgen -
 
[9.]
 
R
 
R
- - - - -
713
47. flag Raschke Hendrik -
 
[11.]
- -
 
R
- - - -
705
48. flag Hitzschke Dirk - - - -
 
R
- - - -
680
49. flag Galle Danny - - - - -
 
[3.]
- - -
676
50. flag Birr Niklas - - -
 
[2.]
- - - -
 
R
650
50. flag Gewalt Erik
 
[14.]
 
R
- - - - - - -
650
52. flag Derda Benjamin
 
R
 
[38.]
 
[27.]
- - - - - -
629
53. flag Tröger Sven - - - -
 
[2.]
- - - -
600
54. flag Gerth René
 
[2.]
- - - - - - - -
550
55. flag Gerber Tino - - - - - - -
 
[8.]
-
475
56. flag Günther Pierre -
 
[21.]
- - - - - - -
400
56. flag Pfaff Detlef
 
[9.]
- - - - - - - -
400
58. flag Djoleff Christian -
 
R
 
R
- -
 
R
- - -
300
58. flag Seifert Stefan
 
[5.]
- - - - - - - -
300
60. flag Gaumnitz Ronny -
 
R
- -
 
R
- - - -
200
60. flag Schneider Axel - - -
 
R
 
R
- - - -
200
62. flag Jantz Robert -
 
R
- - - - - - -
100
Standings - codrivers
Overall
flag flag flag flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
Stats
Stage wins progress

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers322 895
codrivers468 772
events86 394
entries3 750 746
video39 497
photos794 355
car plates1 423 333