Season 2008
Germany
ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. 2008
1. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - 63/46 • gravel 30.34 km • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:34.9 | ||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | 22:39.4 | |||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 22:54.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 22:54.8 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Steiskal Maik | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 24:47.7 | ||
3. | Seifert Stefan - Seifert Jörg | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 25:40.2 |
31. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:28.5 | |||
2. | Abendroth Michael - Franke Christoph | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 19:08.2 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Chemnitzer AMC | 19:11.6 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Chemnitzer AMC | 19:11.6 | ||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 19:23.5 | |||
3. | Frank Thomas - Näther Julia | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:38.4 |
5. 7. 2008, Dabendorf • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 64/53 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 20:44.4 | |||
2. | Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:54.2 | |||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:12.1 |
1. | Birr Niklas - Eichenauer Nico | BMW M3 E36 | 22:17.1 | |||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 22:30.6 |
26. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 14/11 • gravel • Other years
1. | Gutbier Andreas - Winning Matthias | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 25:30.2 | |||
2. | Müller Olaf - Kalmbach Katja | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSG Visselhövede | 25:52.6 | ||
3. | Schackenberg Rolf - Birko Sascha | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:39.6 |
1. | Straße Dirk - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Colt | 27:17.3 | |||
2. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 27:18.2 | |||
3. | Unnasch Wieland - Reulicke Dirk | Nissan Micra K11 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 28:35.6 |
6. 9. 2008, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/66 • asphalt - gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:50.6 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Bettin Steffanie | Ford Escort WRC | 18:57.7 | |||
3. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 19:37.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 19:58.5 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Stimpel Karsten | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Chemnitzer AMC | 20:27.3 | ||
3. | Frank Thomas - Konitzni Françoise | BMW 318 iS E30 | 22:17.3 |
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2008, Osterode • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt 109.24 km • Other years
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:03:12.8 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:04:14.6 | ||
3. | Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:05:36.0 |
1. 11. 2008, Potsdam • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 58/41 • asphalt - gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:59.5 | |||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 26:15.2 | |||
3. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:31.2 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 26:15.2 | |||
2. | Henze André - Gronau Michael | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 28:12.9 | ||
3. | Unnasch Wieland - Finger Jens | Nissan Micra K11 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 28:40.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Zahn Marek |
[6.] |
[7.] | R |
- |
[9.] | - |
[7.] |
2498 |
||
2. | Wildgrube Gero |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[2.] | - |
[1.] | - |
[1.] |
2410 |
||
3. | Joachim Uwe |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[5.] | - |
[4.] |
1817 |
||
4. | Monté Stephan | - |
[4.] | R |
[2.] |
[4.] | - |
[5.] |
1816 |
||
5. | Unnasch Wieland |
[8.] |
[10.] | - |
[3.] | - | - |
[3.] |
1600 |
||
6. | Frank Thomas | - |
[3.] | - | - |
[3.] | - | - |
1530 |
||
7. | Schuk Nico |
[9.] |
[9.] | - | - |
[10.] | - | R |
1527 |
||
8. | Henze André |
[4.] | R |
- | - |
[7.] | - |
[2.] |
1368 |
||
9. | Karras Hartmut | R |
[8.] | - | - | R |
- |
[8.] |
1195 |
||
10. | Stroppe Andreas |
[7.] | R |
- | - |
[8.] | - |
[6.] |
1140 |
||
11. | Muschiol Mark | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[2.] | - | - |
1100 |
||
12. | Straße Dirk |
[5.] |
[6.] | - |
[1.] | - | - | - |
1020 |
||
13. | Hannemann Sven | - | R |
- | - |
[6.] | - | - |
1000 |
||
14. | Birr Niklas | - | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | - |
550 |
||
15. | Barthel Stefan | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
443 |
||
16. | Derda Benjamin | R |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
341 |
||
17. | Seifert Stefan |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 |