Season 2012
Germany
ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. 2012
31. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 62/48 • gravel 33.80 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:15.9 | |||
2. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:34.3 | |||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 21:08.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 21:29.7 | ||
2. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:32.9 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gerlich Christoph | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 23:44.1 |
14. 4. 2012, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 51/44 • asphalt 34.93 km • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.1 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.5 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:04.1 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.5 | ||
2. | Monté Stephan - Jakobs Norman | Nissan Micra K11 | 22:50.8 | |||
3. | Wiegand Tina - Luther Andreas | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 23:23.6 |
19. 5. 2012, Freiberg • entries/finish - 69/59 • asphalt - gravel 32.80 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 17:50.6 | ||
2. | Centner Wolfram - Eichhorn Ralf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 18:36.5 | ||
3. | Raschke Hendrik - Brunn Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Grünhain | 18:40.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Nissan 350Z | MSC Pößneck | 18:43.5 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 18:56.6 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gerlich Christoph | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 19:56.8 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2012, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 103.52 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 59:45.0 | ||
2. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:52.2 | |||
3. | Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik | BMW 320 iS E30 | 1:01:22.5 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:03:18.7 |
14. 7. 2012, Groß Dölln • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 55/47 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Pirrone Fabian - Buck Janik | BMW M3 E36 | 22:38.6 | |||
2. | Kirchner Robert - Wächtler Rico | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 22:43.7 | |||
3. | Tamm Helge - Massmann Dennis | BMW M3 E36 | 22:48.4 |
1. | Ludewig Marcel - Kober Lars | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:08.2 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Krahner Nicole | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:41.6 | |||
3. | Monté Stephan - Menz Maximilian | Nissan Micra K11 | 24:12.3 |
14. 7. 2012, Groß Dölln • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 45/39 • asphalt 29.60 km • Other years
1. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | 20:16.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:26.5 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Olzmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:34.6 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:26.5 | |||
2. | Ludewig Marcel - Kober Lars | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:57.2 | |||
3. | Monté Stephan - Menz Maximilian | Nissan Micra K11 | 21:59.3 |
1. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 59/47 • gravel - asphalt 33.37 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:26.5 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:12.1 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Gutewort Tobias | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 29:44.2 | ||
3. | Weger Nadine - Roscher Tina | Nissan Sunny GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 30:25.2 |
1. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 46/39 • gravel - asphalt 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:48.0 | |||
2. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:24.6 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:29.2 |
1. | Henze André - Günther Stephan | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 26:09.4 | ||
2. | Weger Nadine - Roscher Tina | Nissan Sunny GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 28:18.1 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 29:14.0 |
15. 9. 2012, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 104/84 • asphalt - gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:52.4 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 20:09.0 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:09.2 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:09.2 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:41.5 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gerlich Christoph | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 22:42.3 |
29. 9. 2012, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 52/39 • gravel - asphalt 33.40 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:05.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Krug David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:34.0 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 21:05.7 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Krug David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:34.0 | ||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Gerlich Christoph | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 23:11.1 | ||
3. | Monté Stephan - Menz Maximilian | Ford Puma | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 24:04.7 |
20. 10. 2012, EuroSpeedway Lausitz • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 40/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Keilwitz Daniel - Ehrke Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 20:24.1 | |||
2. | Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 20:46.4 | ||
3. | Süß Eric - Emmerlich Jürgen | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | 20:49.2 |
1. | Monté Stephan - Menz Maximilian | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:08.7 | |||
2. | Henze André - Günther Stephan | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:55.6 | ||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Gutewort Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 22:11.9 |
20. 10. 2012, EuroSpeedway Lausitz • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 40/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:46.9 | |||
2. | Keilwitz Daniel - Ehrke Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 20:24.2 | |||
3. | Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 20:45.8 |
1. | Monté Stephan - Menz Maximilian | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:18.0 | |||
2. | Henze André - Günther Stephan | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 22:09.3 | ||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Gutewort Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 22:28.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Monté Stephan |
[5.] |
[2.] |
[4.] | - |
[3.] |
[3.] | R |
- |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
4208 |
||
2. | Joachim Uwe |
[7.] |
[5.] | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - |
[5.] |
[7.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
3450 |
||
3. | Henze André | - |
[6.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[4.] |
[4.] |
[1.] | R |
[4.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
3401 |
||
4. | Koch Matthias | - |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] | R |
- |
[2.] | - | R |
R |
2987 |
||
5. | Eichhorst Eckhard | - |
[10.] | - | - |
[6.] |
[8.] |
[5.] |
[3.] |
[9.] |
[11.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
2860 |
||
6. | Weger Nadine | - | - |
[10.] | - |
[7.] |
[7.] |
[3.] |
[2.] |
[7.] |
[10.] |
[4.] |
[5.] |
2500 |
||
7. | Straße Dirk |
[8.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[5.] |
[5.] | - | - | - |
[5.] |
[7.] |
[4.] |
2437 |
||
8. | Neumeister Patrick | - |
[8.] | - | - |
[4.] |
[6.] | - | - |
[8.] |
[9.] |
[5.] |
[7.] |
2407 |
||
9. | Wiegand Carsten |
[3.] | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] |
[2.] | - | - |
2177 |
||
10. | Ludewig Marcel | - |
[4.] |
[5.] | - |
[1.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2134 |
||
11. | Ramonat Raphael |
[1.] | - |
[1.] | - | - | - |
[1.] | R |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - |
1617 |
||
12. | Wiegand Tina | - |
[3.] |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - |
1246 |
||
13. | Schramm Andreas | - |
[9.] |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1040 |
||
14. | Fräßdorf Andreas |
[4.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
[6.] | - | - |
960 |
||
15. | Gläß Mirko |
[9.] | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - |
771 |
||
16. | Schwantes Klaus |
[6.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 |
||
17. | Neumann Jürgen |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 |
||
17. | Stroppe Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - |
300 |