Season 2006
Spain
Spain Gravel 2006
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 99.12 km • Other years
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:01:15.3 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:02:01.4 | |||
3. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:02:02.8 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:01:15.3 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:02:01.4 | |||
3. | Zuluaga Santiago - López Porras Francisco | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:02:02.8 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/30 • gravel 78.60 km • Other years
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 55:13.2 | ||
2. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:41.2 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Claudio - Amblás Miquel | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 55:41.8 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 55:13.2 | ||
2. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:41.2 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Claudio - Amblás Miquel | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 55:41.8 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/30 • gravel 89.00 km • Other years
1. | Crivillé Álex - Muntada Joaquim | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Baporo Motorsport | 48:16.5 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Escudería Costa Brava | 48:18.3 | ||
3. | Pardo Francisco Javier - Rivera González Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | 48:49.3 |
1. | Crivillé Álex - Muntada Joaquim | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Baporo Motorsport | 48:16.5 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Escudería Costa Brava | 48:18.3 | ||
3. | Pardo Francisco Javier - Rivera González Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | 48:49.3 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2006, Salamanca • entries/finish - 47/26 • gravel 87.55 km • Other years
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Escudería Costa Brava | 48:43.7 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 49:06.4 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:14.4 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | Escudería Costa Brava | 48:43.7 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 49:06.4 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:14.4 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel 67.27 km • Other years
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Osona | 34:04.9 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:45.7 | |||
3. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:27.9 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Osona | 34:04.9 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:45.7 | |||
3. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:27.9 |
29. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/18 • gravel 85.33 km • Other years
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Osona | 46:16.0 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:18.5 | |||
3. | Pardo Francisco Javier - Rivera González Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | 47:48.8 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Osona | 46:16.0 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:18.5 | |||
3. | Pardo Francisco Javier - Rivera González Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | 47:48.8 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel 86.34 km • Other years
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 48:17.9 | ||
2. | Crivillé Álex - Muntada Joaquim | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Baporo Motorsport | 49:28.8 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:43.7 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 48:17.9 | ||
2. | Crivillé Álex - Muntada Joaquim | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Baporo Motorsport | 49:28.8 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Tramont Arielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:43.7 |
19. 11. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/21 • gravel 75.25 km • Other years
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 40:34.9 | ||
2. | Roma Nani - Cruz Lucas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:14.2 | |||
3. | Fuertes Óscar - Casarrubios Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:31.8 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 40:34.9 | ||
2. | Roma Nani - Cruz Lucas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:14.2 | |||
3. | Fuertes Óscar - Casarrubios Hélio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:31.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Villanueva Alexander |
[2.] |
[5.] |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[3.] | R |
144 |
||
2. | Solà Dani | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
128 |
||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan |
[1.] |
[19.] |
[2.] |
[1.] | R |
- | R |
- |
89 |
||
4. | Pardo Francisco Javier | R |
[6.] |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[16.] |
88 |
||
5. | Navarro Alfonso |
[16.] |
[25.] |
[17.] | R |
[16.] |
[9.] |
[20.] |
[14.] |
76 |
||
6. | Crivillé Álex |
[17.] |
[4.] |
[1.] |
[8.] | R |
R |
[2.] | R |
76 |
||
7. | Vidal Cernadas Amador |
[4.] |
[1.] | R |
[2.] |
[9.] | R |
R |
R |
75 |
||
8. | Izagirre José Javier |
[9.] |
[2.] |
[7.] |
[4.] |
[8.] | R |
[8.] | R |
53 |
||
9. | Aldecoa Claudio |
[5.] |
[3.] | R |
R |
R |
[5.] | - | - |
46 |
||
10. | Bruguera Josep | R |
[20.] |
[18.] |
[18.] |
[18.] | R |
R |
R |
45 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Tramont Arielle |
[2.] |
[5.] |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[3.] |
R
|
144 |
||
2. | Amigò Colón Xavier | - | - | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
128 |
||
3. | Mercader Jordi |
[1.] |
[19.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
89 |
||
4. | Rivera González Daniel |
R
|
[6.] |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[16.] |
88 |
||
5. | Muntada Joaquim |
[17.] |
[4.] |
[1.] |
[8.] |
R
|
R
|
[2.] |
R
|
76 |
||
6. | Gómez Elez Miguel |
[16.] |
[25.] |
[17.] |
R
|
[16.] |
[9.] |
[20.] |
[14.] |
76 |
||
7. | Lema Vidal Francisco |
[4.] |
[1.] |
R
|
[2.] |
[9.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
75 |
||
8. | Cruz Lucas |
[25.] | - |
[22.] |
[21.] |
[4.] |
R
|
[7.] |
[2.] |
59 |
||
9. | Gómez Eneko |
[9.] |
[2.] |
[7.] |
[4.] |
[8.] |
R
|
[8.] |
R
|
53 |
||
10. | Casarrubios Hélio |
[7.] |
[9.] |
[9.] | - |
[7.] |
[6.] |
[5.] |
[3.] |
51 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Solà Dani | 4 | |
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan | 2 | |
3. | Vidal Cernadas Amador | 1 | |
= | Crivillé Álex | 1 |