lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2006

flag Russia

Russia 2006

21. 1. – 22. 1. 2006 • entries/finish - 46/21 • snow - ice 162,00 km • Other years
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:33:39.7
2.flagNovikov Maxim - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N9E-ART Racing Team1:34:21.3
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIProsport1:36:12.9
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:33:39.7
2.flagNovikov Maxim - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N9E-ART Racing Team1:34:21.3
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIProsport1:36:12.9
10. 2. – 11. 2. 2006 • entries/finish - 67/41 • snow - ice 157,64 km • Other years
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:26:17.8
2.flagNovikov Maxim - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team1:27:34.6
3.flagFedik Ruslan - Kalachev YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:28:16.2
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:26:17.8
2.flagNovikov Maxim - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team1:27:34.6
3.flagFedik Ruslan - Kalachev YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:28:16.2
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2006 • entries/finish - 77/42 • snow - ice 173,53 km • Other years
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:26:43.2
2.flagNovikov Maxim - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team1:27:37.8
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIProsport1:28:26.7
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:26:43.2
2.flagNovikov Maxim - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team1:27:37.8
3.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIProsport1:28:26.7
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - 79/38 • gravel 184,16 km • Other years
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team2:04:41.0
2.flagGavrilov Aleksandr Jn - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N11Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica2:07:45.9
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Shchukin AlekseyiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Red Wings Rally2:07:47.7
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Strebkov VladislaviconSubaru Impreza STi N12E-ART Racing Team2:04:41.0
2.flagGavrilov Aleksandr Jn - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N11Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica2:07:45.9
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Shchukin AlekseyiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Red Wings Rally2:07:47.7
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - 69/39 • gravel 158,85 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIProsport1:13:12.0
2.flagVertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:15:16.2
3.flagFedotov Boris - Tarasov GennadiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:15:41.2
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIProsport1:13:12.0
2.flagVertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:15:16.2
3.flagFedotov Boris - Tarasov GennadiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:15:41.2
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 64/22 • gravel 162,40 km • Other years
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:35:59.5
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Leonov YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:37:29.4
3.flagProkhorov Vyacheslav - Zhivoglazov YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRPM1:37:30.3
1.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:35:59.5
2.flagProkhorov Vyacheslav - Zhivoglazov YevgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRPM1:37:30.3
3.flagGogolev Mikhail - Kulikov VasiliyiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Laura Sport Rally Team1:42:43.4
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 59/33 • gravel 168,41 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:23:11.1
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:23:18.4
3.flagSaluri Priit - Lepp IndrekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam RRC1:23:40.4
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:23:11.1
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:23:18.4
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:24:28.8
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 63/23 • gravel 163,65 km • Other years
1.flagVertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:54:55.0
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov AleksandericonSubaru Impreza STi N12Tein Sport1:56:33.9
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:59:08.1
1.flagVertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:54:55.0
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Kornilov AleksandericonSubaru Impreza STi N12Tein Sport1:56:33.9
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Red Wings Rally1:59:08.1

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagZheludov Alexander20
(1.)
20
(1.)
20
(1.)
10
(4.)
R 20
(1.)
15
(2.)
R 105
2.flagZhigunov Andrey12
(3.)
6
(6.)
12
(3.)
R 20
(1.)
R 20
(1.)
- 70
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy6
(6.)
10
(4.)
10
(4.)
12
(3.)
10
(4.)
R 12
(3.)
12
(3.)
66
4.flagVertunov Evgeniy - 8
(5.)
8
(5.)
R 15
(2.)
- 10
(4.)
20
(1.)
61
5.flagNovikov Maxim15
(2.)
15
(2.)
15
(2.)
- - - - - 45
6.flagProkhorov Vyacheslav10
(4.)

(13.)
R R R 15
(2.)
8
(5.)
R 33
7.flagGavrilov Aleksandr - 4
6
15
- - - - 25
8.flagNovikov Evgeniy - - R 20
(1.)
- R - - 20
9.flagNaryshkin Sergey R
(15.)
R
(11.)

(12.)
10
(4.)

(23.)
10
(4.)
20
10.flagFedotov Boris - 3
(8.)
3
(8.)
- 12
(3.)
R - - 18
11.flagLyadukhin Aleksey - - - 8
(5.)
8
(5.)
R - R 16
12.flagUspenskiy Sergey - R - - - - - 15
(2.)
15
13.flagSviridov Andrey - - 1
(10.)
4
(7.)
6
(6.)
- 3
(8.)
R 14
14.flagVorobyev Timofey
(17.)
R
(11.)
2
(9.)
4
(7.)
R 2
(9.)
6
(6.)
14
15.flagFedik Ruslan - 12
(3.)
R R 1
(10.)
- - - 13
16.flagGogolev Mikhail - - - - - 12
(3.)
- - 12
17.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy R R 4
(7.)
- - - 6
(6.)
- 10
18.flagZakharov Anton -
(17.)

(16.)
R - 8
(5.)
1
(10.)
R 9
19.flagNikonenko Aleksandr - - - - - - - 8
(5.)
8
20.flagTcerlyukevich Alexey8
(5.)
- - - - - - R 8
21.flagGromov Igor
(12.)

(22.)

(29.)

(15.)

(21.)
4
(7.)
R 4
(7.)
8
22.flagKrylov Dmitriy - -
(19.)
- - 6
(6.)
- - 6
23.flagBakay Alexey - R - 6
(6.)
- - - - 6
24.flagTravnikov Stanislav - 1
(10.)
- - - - 4
(7.)
- 5
25.flagIvolin Evgeniy1
(10.)

(14.)

(15.)
3
(8.)

(16.)
R
(11.)

(11.)
4
26.flagBuneev Andrey4
(7.)

(12.)

(13.)
R R R
(13.)
R 4
27.flagSulimov Alexander2
(9.)
- R
(12.)
2
(9.)
- R R 4
28.flagEvdokimov Andrey R
(19.)

(20.)

(17.)

(11.)
R R 3
(8.)
3
29.flagGeraschenko Sergey R R R
(13.)
3
(8.)
R R R 3
30.flagIlyakov Mikhail - -
(17.)
- R 3
(8.)
- - 3
31.flagSemenov Andrey3
(8.)
- - - - - - - 3
32.flagShemet Alexey R R R R R 2
(9.)

(16.)
- 2
33.flagIvanov Vladimir - - - - - - - 2
(9.)
2
34.flagLagunov Dmitriy - R 2
(9.)
- - - - - 2
35.flagUger Sergey R 2
(9.)
R - - R - - 2
36.flagKovalchuk Alexey - R R 1
(10.)

(14.)
R
(12.)
R 1
37.flagYushin Andrey
(16.)

(27.)

(27.)
R
(18.)
1

(24.)
R 1
38.flagZolotar Alexander - - - - - - - 1
(10.)
1

Stats

Stage winners

Rally leaders