lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2020

flag Spain
Spain Gravel 2020
flag
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2020, Lorca • entries/finish - 49/29 • gravel 103,08 km • Other years
1.flagSolans Nil - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:02:06.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:02:13.8
3.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Yacco ACCR Team1:03:24.6
1.flagSolans Nil - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:02:06.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:02:13.8
3.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Yacco ACCR Team1:03:24.6
Andalucía section not run special stages A1 & B1
flag
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2020 • gravel • Other years
Event has been cancelled due to COVID-19.
flag
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2020 • gravel • Other years
Event has been cancelled due to COVID-19.
flag
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2020, Lalín • gravel • Other years
flag
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2020, Arzúa • Agrupación Deportiva Noroeste Motorsport • entries/finish - 72/56 • gravel 100,42 km • Other years
1.flagSolans Nil - Ribeiro Leite ClaudiiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:09:12.3
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:11:08.6
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:11:10.5
1.flagSolans Nil - Ribeiro Leite ClaudiiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:09:12.3
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:11:08.6
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:11:10.5
Event has been postponed from the original date 15-16/05/2020 due to COVID-19. Official classification by organizer is wrong. Right is 56 cars because in CERT Super Rally crews take points and appear in final classification
flag
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020 • gravel • Other years
flag
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020 • C.D. Evesport • gravel • Other years
Covid19
flag
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2020, Paracuellos del Jarama • Escudería Centro • entries/finish - 71/48 • gravel 90,02 km - (cancelled 9,89 km) • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team56:54.4
2.flagSolans Nil - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa57:01.8
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Tineo Auto Club1:00:45.8
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team56:54.4
2.flagSolans Nil - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa57:01.8
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Tineo Auto Club1:00:45.8
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSolans Nil38
[1.]
38
[1.]
32
[2.]
108
2.flagVillanueva Alexander27
[4.]
32
[2.]
25
[4.]
84
3.flagLópez Pepe32
[2.]
R38
[1.]
70
4.flagPons Suñe Eduard23
[6.]
23
[5.]
19
[7.]
65
5.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo21
[7.]
19
[7.]
17
[8.]
57
6.flagEizmendi Gorka25
[5.]
28
[3.]
R53
7.flagPeláez José LuisR25
[4.]
27
[3.]
52
8.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel8
[16.]
21
[6.]
R29
9.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar15
[12.]
13
[10.]

[38.]
28
10.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz13
[13.]
4
[17.]
9
[12.]
26
11.flagQuintana González Juan CarlosR
[54.]
24
[5.]
24
12.flagMarbán Daniel--21
[6.]
21
13.flagBassas Mas Josep19
[8.]
--19
14.flagSosa Gustavo17
[9.]
--17
15.flagMacías Félix-17
[8.]
-17
16.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi-15
[9.]
R15
17.flagCachón Alejandro7
[17.]
R8
[13.]
15
18.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel--15
[9.]
15
19.flagEchave VíctorR
[22.]
13
[10.]
13
20.flagGómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel6
[18.]
-6
[15.]
12
21.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin11
[14.]
R-11
22.flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro-11
[11.]
R11
23.flagTijera IñakiR
[21.]
11
[11.]
11
24.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David9
[15.]
--9
25.flagCalviño Prego Perfecto-9
[12.]
-9
26.flagZaldivar Fabrizio
[10.]
8
[13.]
-8
27.flagGarcía DelbinR7
[14.]
-7
28.flagMonarri Alberto--7
[14.]
7
29.flagBlach Núñez Roberto-6
[15.]
-6
30.flagPons Xevi5
[20.]
--5
31.flagFuentes Matías Sergio5
[19.]
--5
32.flagEstrada Gómez Domingo-5
[16.]
-5
33.flagSegalàs Cucó Josep3
[21.]
-2
[19.]
5
34.flagSánchez García Sergio-R5
[16.]
5
35.flagSan Segundo Alberto--4
[17.]
4
36.flagGutiérrez Herrero Cristina-3
[18.]
-3
37.flagGarcía Paz Santiago-
[25.]
3
[18.]
3
38.flagGarcía González Unai2
[22.]

[39.]

[22.]
2
39.flagOsorio Grande Manuel-2
[19.]
-2
40.flagArenas Iván1
[23.]
--1
41.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai-1
[20.]
-1
42.flagCalvar Gonzalez José--1
[20.]
1
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAmigò Colón Xavier27
[4.]
32
[2.]
25
[4.]
84
2.flagRozada Borja32
[2.]
R38
[1.]
70
3.flagMartí Marc38
[1.]
-32
[2.]
70
4.flagChamorro Alberto23
[6.]
23
[5.]
19
[7.]
65
5.flagLeal Olivenza Juan Jose21
[7.]
19
[7.]
17
[8.]
57
6.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego25
[5.]
28
[3.]
R53
7.flagdel Barrio RodolfoR25
[4.]
27
[3.]
52
8.flagRibeiro Leite Claudi-38
[1.]
-38
9.flagSánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba13
[13.]
4
[17.]
9
[12.]
26
10.flagMújica Eugenio YerayR
[54.]
24
[5.]
24
11.flagBelzunces Salvador-21
[6.]
-21
12.flagFerrero Víctor M.--21
[6.]
21
13.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel19
[8.]
1
[20.]
-20
14.flagPeñate Rogelio17
[9.]
--17
15.flagPortela Moro Alejandro-17
[8.]
-17
16.flagMartínez Martínez Javier15
[12.]

[38.]

[37.]
15
17.flagSalvo El Hage María-15
[9.]
R15
18.flagJandrín7
[17.]
R8
[13.]
15
19.flagSolórzano Pintado Antonio-
[27.]
15
[9.]
15
20.flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio-13
[10.]

[38.]
13
21.flagFuentes Vega DiegoR
[22.]
13
[10.]
13
22.flagLumbreras Manrique Martín6
[18.]
-6
[15.]
12
23.flagSosa Ojeda Daniel11
[14.]
R-11
24.flagMirón Carnés Brais-11
[11.]
R11
25.flagZendoia JosemiR
[21.]
11
[11.]
11
26.flagArrebola Miguel9
[15.]
--9
27.flagSantas López Rubén-9
[12.]
-9
28.flagCarrera Cándido8
[16.]
-R8
29.flagMussano Fernando
[10.]
8
[13.]
-8
30.flagVieitez Ferradáns José-7
[14.]
-7
31.flagOdriozola BorjaR-7
[14.]
7
32.flagVarela Villamor Adrián-6
[15.]
-6
33.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo5
[20.]
--5
34.flagPeña Salvador Alain5
[19.]
--5
35.flagIglesias Liaño Cristina-5
[16.]
-5
36.flagNavas Eva--5
[17.]
5
37.flagCasal Vilar Néstor-
[25.]
4
[18.]
4
38.flagRomero García Lorena3
[21.]
--3
39.flagGonzález Tomé Mario-3
[18.]
-3
40.flagMuntadas Busquet Dani--3
[19.]
3
41.flagEnriquez Eguzkiñe2
[22.]

[39.]

[22.]
2
42.flagdos Reis González Alberto-2
[19.]
-2
43.flagCostas Rodríguez Eva--2
[20.]
2
44.flagLázaro Miguel Ángel1
[23.]
--1
45.flagBarrera Óscar--1
[21.]
1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 260 861
codrivers 378 006
events 71 078
entries 2 983 103
video 28 624
photos 585 185
car plates 921 688