lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2005

flag Ukraine

Ukraine 2005

20. 5. – 21. 5. 2005, Kherson • entries/finish - 34/16 • gravel 120,80 km • Other years
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMaster Rally1:31:58.0
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov OleksiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N81:32:15.0
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconLada 2112 S1600Maccofee Rally Team1:36:37.0
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMaster Rally1:31:58.0
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov OleksiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N81:32:15.0
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconLada 2112 S1600Maccofee Rally Team1:36:37.0
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2005, Kherson • entries/finish - 28/13 • gravel 121,50 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov OleksiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMaccofee Rally Team1:29:26.4
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov OleksiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N81:30:20.2
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconLada 2112 S1600Maccofee Rally Team1:34:18.7
1.flagSaliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov OleksiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIMaccofee Rally Team1:29:26.4
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov OleksiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N81:30:20.2
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik OleksandriconLada 2112 S1600Maccofee Rally Team1:34:18.7
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2005, Lviv • entries/finish - 31/17 • gravel 156,64 km • Other years
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIACE Racing1:11:09.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconSubaru Impreza STi N8Kremenchutski Kolesa1:15:26.6
3.flagGerman Ivan - Gandzha BorysiconSubaru Impreza GT1:21:07.3
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIACE Racing1:11:09.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconSubaru Impreza STi N8Kremenchutski Kolesa1:15:26.6
3.flagGerman Ivan - Gandzha BorysiconSubaru Impreza GT1:21:07.3
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2005, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 31/13 • gravel 126,20 km • Other years
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIACE Racing1:10:40.6
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N81:10:46.8
3.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Azmol1:11:36.8
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy GlibiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIACE Racing1:10:40.6
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N81:10:46.8
3.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Azmol1:11:36.8
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • entries/finish - 37/11 • asphalt 161,11 km • Other years
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:01:00.8
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N112:06:19.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:12:38.3
1.flagProtasov Yuriy - Chernukha TarasiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:01:00.8
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N112:06:19.8
3.flagKucher Ruslan - Koval SergiyiconLada Samara 21082:12:38.3
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2005, Dniprodzerzhynsk • entries/finish - 35/20 • gravel 122,48 km - (cancelled 16,71 km) • Other years
1.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Azmol1:11:00.2
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N111:11:55.9
3.flagPerets Sergiy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:13:22.8
1.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Azmol1:11:00.2
2.flagAleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov VolodymyriconSubaru Impreza STi N111:11:55.9
3.flagPerets Sergiy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:13:22.8

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAleksandrov Andriy8
(2.)
8
(2.)
R 8
(2.)
8
(2.)
8
(2.)
32
2.flagPetrenko Volodymyr10
(1.)
R 10
(1.)
10
(1.)
R R 30
3.flagGerman Ivan5
(4.)
3
(6.)
6
(3.)
5
(4.)
R - 19
4.flagRazumovskyi Valeriy R R R 6
(3.)
- 10
(1.)
16
5.flagKucher Ruslan R R 4
(5.)
3
(6.)
6
(3.)
3
(6.)
16
6.flagGorban Valeriy4
(5.)
R R 4
(5.)
R 5
(4.)
13
7.flagShapovalov Yuriy R 4
(5.)
8
(2.)
R R - 12
8.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr6
(3.)
6
(3.)
R R R R 12
9.flagProtasov Yuriy R R R R 10
(1.)
R 10
10.flagSaliuk sr. Oleksandr R 10
(1.)
R R - - 10
11.flagStorchak Igor - - - 2
(7.)
5
(4.)
R 7
12.flagMordovin Vadym R
(13.)
3
(6.)
R 4
(5.)
R 7
13.flagPerets Sergiy R R -
(12.)
R 6
(3.)
6
14.flagAvilov Sergiy R
(11.)
2
(7.)
1
(8.)
3
(6.)

(9.)
6
15.flagOlenych Kostiantyn R R 5
(4.)
R - - 5
16.flagZhelezko Oleksiy - 5
(4.)
R R - R 5
17.flagSergiyenko Sergiy3
(6.)
2
(7.)
R R R
(15.)
5
18.flagMargolenko Valeriy2
(7.)
-
(14.)
- R - 2
19.flagTrainov Sergiy
(11.)

(9.)
R - 1
(8.)

(14.)
1
20.flagAndriushchenko Fedir
(13.)
1
(8.)

(16.)

(11.)
R - 1
21.flagFedorenko Yuriy1
(8.)
R
(12.)
R - - 1
22.flagTrutnev Vadym - - 1
(8.)
R R R 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress