Season 2005
Ukraine
Ukraine 2005
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2005, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 34/16 • gravel 120.80 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Master Rally Team | 1:31:58 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:32:15 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:36:37 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Master Rally Team | 1:31:58 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:32:15 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:36:37 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2005, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 28/13 • gravel 121.00 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:26.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:30:20.2 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:34:18.7 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:26.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:30:20.2 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:34:18.7 |
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2005, Lviv • LMAMC • entries/finish - 31/17 • gravel 156.64 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:11:09.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 1:15:26.6 | ||
3. | German Ivan - Gandzha Borys | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:21:07.3 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:11:09.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 1:15:26.6 | ||
3. | German Ivan - Gandzha Borys | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:21:07.3 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2005, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • SC Kamyanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 31/13 • gravel 126.20 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:10:40.6 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:10:46.8 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:36.8 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:10:40.6 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:10:46.8 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:36.8 |
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • AC Tavriyskyi • entries/finish - 37/11 • asphalt 161.11 km • Other years
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | TSOU | 2:01:00.8 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 2:06:19.8 | |||
3. | Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 2:12:38.3 |
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | TSOU | 2:01:00.8 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 2:06:19.8 | |||
3. | Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 2:12:38.3 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2005, Dniprodzerzhynsk • Mobil Sound Club • entries/finish - 35/20 • gravel 122.48 km - (cancelled 16.71 km) • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:00.2 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:11:55.9 | |||
3. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:13:22.8 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:00.2 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:11:55.9 | |||
3. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:13:22.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] | R |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
32 |
||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
10 [1.] | R |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | R |
R |
30 |
||
3. | German Ivan |
5 [4.] |
3 [6.] |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] | R |
- |
19 |
||
4. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | R |
R |
R |
6 [3.] | - |
10 [1.] |
16 |
||
5. | Kucher Ruslan | R |
R |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] |
6 [3.] |
3 [6.] |
16 |
||
6. | Gorban Valeriy |
4 [5.] | R |
R |
4 [5.] | R |
5 [4.] |
13 |
||
7. | Shapovalov Yuriy | R |
4 [5.] |
8 [2.] | R |
R |
- |
12 |
||
8. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
12 |
||
9. | Protasov Yuriy | R |
R |
R |
R |
10 [1.] | R |
10 |
||
10. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | R |
10 [1.] | R |
R |
- | - |
10 |
||
11. | Storchak Igor | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
5 [4.] | R |
7 |
||
12. | Mordovin Vadym | R |
[13.] |
3 [6.] | R |
4 [5.] | R |
7 |
||
13. | Perets Sergiy | R |
R |
- |
[12.] | R |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
14. | Avilov Sergiy | R |
[11.] |
2 [7.] |
1 [8.] |
3 [6.] |
[9.] |
6 |
||
15. | Olenych Kostiantyn | R |
R |
5 [4.] | R |
- | - |
5 |
||
16. | Zhelezko Oleksiy | - |
5 [4.] | R |
R |
- | R |
5 |
||
17. | Sergiyenko Sergiy |
3 [6.] |
2 [7.] | R |
R |
R |
[15.] |
5 |
||
18. | Margolenko Valeriy |
2 [7.] | - |
[14.] | - | R |
- |
2 |
||
19. | Trainov Sergiy |
[11.] |
[9.] | R |
- |
1 [8.] |
[14.] |
1 |
||
20. | Andriushchenko Fedir |
[13.] |
1 [8.] |
[16.] |
[11.] | R |
- |
1 |
||
21. | Fedorenko Yuriy |
1 [8.] | R |
[12.] | R |
- | - |
1 |
||
22. | Trutnev Vadym | - | - |
1 [8.] | R |
R |
R |
1 |
||
Yarylo Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
|||
Babenko Oleksandr | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
|||
Roshchenko Andriy | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
- |
2 |
|||
Todosiev Sergiy | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Zagoriy Glib |
10 [1.] |
R
|
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
30 |
||
2. | Shcherbakov Volodymyr | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
24 |
||
3. | Gandzha Borys |
5 [4.] |
3 [6.] |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] |
R
|
- |
19 |
||
4. | Sultanov Igor |
R
|
R
|
R
|
6 [3.] | - |
10 [1.] |
16 |
||
5. | Tamrazov Oleksiy |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
16 |
||
6. | Koval Sergiy |
R
|
R
|
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] |
6 [3.] |
3 [6.] |
16 |
||
7. | Leonov Yevgen |
4 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
4 [5.] |
R
|
5 [4.] |
13 |
||
8. | Shumakov Liubomyr |
R
|
4 [5.] |
8 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
12 |
||
9. | Gorbik Oleksandr |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
12 |
||
10. | Chernukha Taras |
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
10 [1.] |
R
|
10 |
||
11. | Mochanov Oleksiy | - |
10 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
10 |
||
12. | Nelga Vitaliy |
R
|
[13.] |
3 [6.] |
R
|
4 [5.] |
R
|
7 |
||
13. | Nesvit Kyrylo |
R
|
R
|
- |
[12.] |
R
|
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
14. | Olenych Oleksandr |
R
|
R
|
5 [4.] |
R
|
- | - |
5 |
||
15. | Kulinich Dmytro | - |
5 [4.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
5 |
||
16. | Franchuk Natalia |
3 [6.] |
2 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
[15.] |
5 |
||
17. | Donskoi Borys |
R
|
[11.] |
2 [7.] |
1 [8.] | - | - |
3 |
||
18. | Tonkoshkur Oleksandr |
[11.] |
[9.] |
R
|
- |
1 [8.] |
[14.] |
1 |
||
19. | Bunchuk Yuriy |
[13.] |
1 [8.] |
[16.] |
[11.] |
R
|
- |
1 |
||
20. | Borodavchenko Kostiantyn |
1 [8.] |
R
|
[12.] |
R
|
- | - |
1 |
||
21. | Danylyshyn Ivan | - | - |
1 [8.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
1 |
||
× | Kolomeitseva Iryna | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - |
5 |
||
× | Mashtak Mykhailo | - | - |
[14.] | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
||
× | Yakovenko Yuriy | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
[9.] |
3 |
||
× | Nesterenko Vadym |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Kravchuk Grygoriy | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Roshchenko Volodymyr | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] | - |
2 |
||
× | Mishuryn Vsevolod | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
× | Kondratiev Igor | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 3 | |
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 1 | |
= | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | 1 | |
= | Protasov Yuriy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 22 | |
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | 17 | |
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy | 13 | |
4. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 10 | |
5. | Protasov Yuriy | 6 | |
6. | Perets Sergiy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 27 | |
2. | Protasov Yuriy | 16 | |
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 13 | |
4. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | 12 | |
5. | Aleksandrov Andriy | 1 |