12. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2005
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2005, Kherson • AC Kherson • gravel 121.00 km • total distance including road sections - 255.45 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Maccoffee Rally Team |
390*** | N4 |
1:29:26.4 |
81.2 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
261*** | N4 |
1:30:20.2 |
+53.8 +53.8 |
80.4 0.44 |
|||
3. | #21 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
804*** | A7 |
1:34:18.7 |
+4:52.3 +3:58.5 |
77.0 2.42 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Zhelezko Oleksiy - Kulinich Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
AE *** | N4 |
1:35:00.1 |
+5:33.7 +41.4 |
76.4 2.76 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Kremenchutski Kolesa |
181*** | N4 |
1:35:50.7 |
+6:24.3 +50.6 |
75.7 3.18 |
|||
6. | #11 |
German Ivan - Gandzha Borys |
Subaru Impreza GT |
AA *** | N4 |
1:36:55.9 |
+7:29.5 +1:05.2 |
74.9 3.71 |
|||
7. | #43 |
Sergiyenko Sergiy - Franchuk Natalia |
Lada Samara 2108 Autotechnologia Racing |
520*** | A6 |
1:42:29.3 0:10 |
+13:02.9 +5:33.4 |
70.8 6.47 |
|||
8. | #74 |
Andriushchenko Fedir - Bunchuk Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
107*** | У1 |
1:51:45.3 |
+22:18.9 +9:16.0 |
65.0 11.07 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Trainov Sergiy - Tonkoshkur Oleksandr |
Volkswagen Golf III |
к *** | A7 |
1:52:44.0 |
+23:17.6 +58.7 |
64.4 11.55 |
|||
10. | #51 |
Levchenko Grygoriy - Samoliotov Mykola |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AE *** | A6 |
1:55:07.9 |
+25:41.5 +2:23.9 |
63.1 12.74 |
|||
11. | #46 |
Avilov Sergiy - Donskoi Borys |
Citroën Saxo VTS Autotechnologia Racing |
450*** | A6 |
1:56:08.5 |
+26:42.1 +1:00.6 |
62.5 13.24 |
|||
12. | #78 |
Shtanko Oleksiy - Bilous Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
т *** | У1 |
2:00:03.2 |
+30:36.8 +3:54.7 |
60.5 15.18 |
|||
13. | #44 |
Mordovin Vadym - Nelga Vitaliy |
Citroën Saxo VTS ACE Racing |
ALE* | A6 |
2:02:03.6 1:50 |
+32:37.2 +2:00.4 |
59.5 16.18 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MSC Azmol |
964*** | N4 | Transmission | |||||
SS6 | #4 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ACE Racing |
AA *** | N4 | Transmission | |||||
SS1 | #6 |
Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Master Rally Team |
798*** | N4 | Electrical | |||||
SS4 | #8 |
Olenych Kostiantyn - Olenych Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza GT | 482*** | N4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Azmol |
AP *** | N4 | Electrical | |||||
SS6 | #22 |
Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
938*** | A7 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #24 |
Zorkin Oleg - Baiguzin Oleksandr | Daewoo Lanos | AP *** | A7 | Suspension | |||||
SS6 | #30 |
Apostoliuk Volodymyr - Konstantynov Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Master Rally Team |
152*** | A7 | Excluded | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym | Lada Samara 2108 | 491*** | A7 | Electrical | |||||
SS4 | #41 |
Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 Kremenchutski Kolesa |
125*** | A6 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #45 |
Kholiavko Viktor - Soloviov Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | 278*** | A6 | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
038*** | A6 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #71 |
Fedorenko Yuriy - Borodavchenko Kostiantyn | Lada Samara 2108 | o 6*** | У1 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #75 |
Pushko Eduard - Ponedelnyk Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 ACE Racing |
377*** | У1 | Suspension | |||||
SS6 | #77 |
Soustova Lada - Soustov Igor | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | а *** | У1 | Suspension |