31. Osterburg Rallye 2002
ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
29. 6. 2002, Weida • MC Weida • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Richert Frank - Evert Stephan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B D*** | F13 |
15:36 (936) |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo |
Subaru Impreza GT Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
GC-*** | F13 |
16:04 (964) |
+28 +28 |
||||
3. | #11 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A*** | F11 |
16:10 (970) |
+34 +6 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
BMW 325i E30 |
WB-*** | F13 |
16:12 (972) |
+36 +2 |
||||
5. | #9 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Weida |
F12 |
16:18 (978) |
+42 +6 |
|||||
6. | #10 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Civic VTi MC Weida |
F11 |
16:25 (985) |
+49 +7 |
|||||
7. | #3 |
Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
F13 |
16:26 (986) |
+50 +1 |
|||||
8. | #23 |
Galle Danny - Ose Dirk |
Opel Kadett C MC Grünhain |
Z K*** | F12 |
16:32 0:02 (992) |
+56 +6 |
||||
9. | #153 |
Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SM *** | F12 |
16:53 (1013) |
+1:17 +21 |
||||
10. | #21 |
Muschiol Mark - Seifert Knut |
Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC |
N3 |
16:59 (1019) |
+1:23 +6 |
|||||
11. | #46 |
Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona |
Nissan Almera GTi Chemnitzer AMC |
F12 |
16:59 (1019) |
+1:23 +0 |
|||||
12. | #17 |
Menz Detlef - Israel Lars |
Audi 200 Quattro |
F13 |
17:10 (1030) |
+1:34 +11 |
|||||
13. | #22 |
Gehring Marco - Walker Sebastian |
Renault Clio RS RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N3 |
17:12 (1032) |
+1:36 +2 |
|||||
14. | #70 |
Wiegand Carsten - Wiegand Tina |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
STL*** | F10 |
17:13 (1033) |
+1:37 +1 |
||||
15. | #35 |
Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
17:17 (1037) |
+1:41 +4 |
|||||
16. | #49 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
17:31 (1051) |
+1:55 +14 |
|||||
17. | #68 |
Rudolf Thomas - Krause Christian |
Trabant 1.1 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-U*** | F10 |
17:32 (1052) |
+1:56 +1 |
||||
18. | #57 |
Schmidt Daniel - Barzantny Sven |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein |
Z E*** | F11 |
17:39 (1059) |
+2:03 +7 |
||||
19. | #73 |
Puschmann Markus - Brühl Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F10 |
17:40 (1060) |
+2:04 +1 |
|||||
20. | #67 |
Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin |
Trabant 1.1 VMC Plauen |
V G*** | F10 |
17:43 (1063) |
+2:07 +3 |
||||
21. | #71 |
Steudel Daniel - Brühl Enrico |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
17:44 (1064) |
+2:08 +1 |
|||||
22. | #72 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Yvonne |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
GR-*** | F10 |
17:45 (1065) |
+2:09 +1 |
||||
23. | #52 |
Pfaff Detlef - Gorlt Thomas |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
GTH*** | G7 |
17:52 (1072) |
+2:16 +7 |
||||
24. | #75 |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
17:53 (1073) |
+2:17 +1 |
|||||
25. | #33 |
Hennig Michael - Platz Falkmar |
Renault Mégane Coach |
N3 |
18:03 (1083) |
+2:27 +10 |
|||||
26. | #77 |
Unnasch Wieland - Wisznawitzki Dirk |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F10 |
18:09 (1089) |
+2:33 +6 |
|||||
27. | #32 |
Merz-Petri Tino - Morgenstern Thoralf |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N3 |
18:12 (1092) |
+2:36 +3 |
|||||
28. | #92 |
Günl André - Krause Matthias |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Grünhain |
F10 |
18:15 (1095) |
+2:39 +3 |
|||||
29. | #103 |
Heiden André - Heiden Mischa |
Mitsubishi Colt MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | G8 |
18:16 (1096) |
+2:40 +1 |
||||
30. | #66 |
Rothe Klaus - Zemanik Doreen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
PL *** | F10 |
18:22 (1102) |
+2:46 +6 |
||||
31. | #69 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
F10 |
18:25 (1105) |
+2:49 +3 |
|||||
32. | #84 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TF *** | F10 |
18:27 (1107) |
+2:51 +2 |
||||
33. | #76 |
Finger Jens - Finger Patrick |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
18:31 (1111) |
+2:55 +4 |
|||||
34. | #118 |
Gantikow Jan - Sassner Nico |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | F9 |
18:37 0:02 (1117) |
+3:01 +6 |
||||
35. | #121 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
SHK*** | F9 |
18:38 (1118) |
+3:02 +1 |
||||
36. | #126 |
Zahn Marek - Bleich Oliver |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | F9 |
18:45 (1125) |
+3:09 +7 |
||||
37. | #54 |
Schuster Olaf - Wünsch Christian |
Opel Kadett GSI RRC Lausitz e.V. |
G7 |
19:06 (1146) |
+3:30 +21 |
|||||
38. | #127 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 |
19:13 (1153) |
+3:37 +7 |
|||||
39. | #120 |
Vogl Frank - Schenk René |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F9 |
19:15 (1155) |
+3:39 +2 |
||||
40. | #51 |
Pfaff Ralph - Otto Torsten |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MC Gotha |
G6 |
19:20 (1160) |
+3:44 +5 |
|||||
41. | #105 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
G8 |
19:32 (1172) |
+3:56 +12 |
|||||
42. | #119 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 |
19:40 0:32 (1180) |
+4:04 +8 |
|||||
43. | #83 |
Gerber Tino - Prager Enrico |
Opel Corsa A MC Hartenstein |
Z C*** | F10 |
19:41 (1181) |
+4:05 +1 |
||||
44. | #122 |
Sebesta René - Illgen Marcus |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
F9 |
20:14 (1214) |
+4:38 +33 |
|||||
45. | #111 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G7 |
20:33 (1233) |
+4:57 +19 |
|||||
46. | #100 |
Wulff Gabriele - Beyer Sabine |
Proton Wira RS II RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | N2 |
20:35 0:10 (1235) |
+4:59 +2 |
||||
47. | #128 |
Hocher Mario - Döhler Jörg |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
21:20 (1280) |
+5:44 +45 |
|||||
48. | #89 |
Nawroth Marco - Köhler Ulf |
Wartburg 353 W 460 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
21:26 (1286) |
+5:50 +6 |
|||||
49. | #123 |
Collier Marcel - Phenn Markus |
Trabant P601 |
SHK*** | F9 |
22:02 (1322) |
+6:26 +36 |
||||
50. | #124 |
Steiskal Siegfried - Steiskal Maik |
Trabant P601 |
WB *** | F9 |
24:37 (1477) |
+9:01 +2:35 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #25 |
Geßner Sven - Dorn Uwe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | F12 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Kayser Jürgen - Tannert Thomas |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | LG-*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #125 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Bien Lars |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
GTH*** | F9 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [28. 4. 2021]