Season 1990
Poland
Poland 1990
23. 2. – 25. 2. 1990, Klodzko • Automobilklub Dolnośląski - Delegatura Kłodzko • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt - snow 130.80 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:06:11 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:07:28 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:08:28 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:06:11 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:07:28 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:08:28 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1990, Myślenice • entries/finish - 70/46 • asphalt 152.90 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | ||||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | ||||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | ||||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | ||||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
25. 5. – 28. 5. 1990, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:46 | |||
2. | Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 1:29:41 | |||
3. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO Sport | 1:30:41 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:46 | |||
2. | Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 1:29:41 | |||
3. | Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz | FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo | FSO Sport | 1:30:41 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1990, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 49/29 • gravel - asphalt 124.00 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:18:08 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:42 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:25:49 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:18:08 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:24:42 | |||
3. | Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:25:49 |
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1990, Porąbka-Kozubnik • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt 182.74 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:37:58 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:40:47 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:43:04 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:37:58 | |||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:40:47 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:43:04 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1990, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 39/20 • asphalt - gravel 180.40 km • Other years
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:03:51 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:06:15 | |||
3. | Stec Wiesław - Skorupa Artur | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 2:12:08 |
1. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | 2:03:51 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:06:15 | |||
3. | Stec Wiesław - Skorupa Artur | Opel Manta 2.0 E | 2:12:08 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Bublewicz Marian |
9 [1.] |
9 [1.] | R |
9 [1.] |
9 [1.] | - |
36 |
||
1. | Żyszkowski Ryszard |
9 |
9 | - |
9 |
9 | - |
36 |
||
2. | Przybylski Paweł |
6 [2.] |
6 [2.] | R |
R |
6 [2.] |
9 [1.] |
27 |
||
2. | Gęborys Krzysztof |
6 |
6 | - | - |
6 |
9 |
27 |
||
3. | Koper Andrzej |
4 [3.] |
4 [3.] |
9 [1.] |
6 [2.] |
4 [3.] |
6 [2.] |
25 |
||
3. | Wisławski Maciej |
4 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
25 |
||
4. | Stec Wiesław | - |
1 [6.] |
6 [2.] |
1 [6.] |
3 [4.] |
4 [3.] |
14 |
||
5. | Orski Lesław | R |
3 [4.] |
2 [5.] |
4 [3.] | R |
R |
9 |
||
5. | Chmiel Tomasz | - |
3 |
2 |
4 | - | - |
9 |
||
6. | Klaczyński Cezary | - |
1 |
6 |
1 | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Skorupa Artur | - | - | - | - |
3 |
4 |
7 |
||
8. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof | R |
R |
3 [4.] |
3 [4.] | R |
- |
6 |
||
8. | Burchard Robert | - | - |
3 |
3 | - | - |
6 |
||
9. | Sadowski Marek |
1 [6.] | R |
4 [3.] | R |
- | - |
5 |
||
9. | Gac Grzegorz |
1 | - |
4 | - | - | - |
5 |
||
10. | Herink Bogdan |
2 [5.] | R |
R |
- | R |
3 [4.] |
5 |
||
10. | Stępkowska Barbara |
2 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
5 |
||
11. | Krachulec Mirosław |
3 [4.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
3 |
||
11. | Kusiak Marek |
3 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
12. | Grycan Adam | R |
2 [5.] | R |
- | R |
- |
2 |
||
12. | Mroczkowski Jakub | - |
2 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
12. | Szaflicki Sławomir | - | - | R |
2 [5.] | - | R |
2 |
||
12. | Chmielewski Sławomir | - | - |
1 | - |
2 | - |
3 |
||
14. | Zaremba Robert | - | - |
1 [6.] | - | R |
- |
1 |
||
14. | Chwaleba Karol | - | - |
1 | - | - | - |
1 |