18. Rajd Kormoran 1990
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1990, Olsztyn • gravel - asphalt 124.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 29 (29 on list)
1. | #1 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
Mazda 323 4WD |
A-13 |
1:18:08 |
95.2 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Koper Andrzej - Wisławski Maciej |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A-13 |
1:24:42 |
+6:34 +6:34 |
87.8 3.18 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Orski Lesław - Chmiel Tomasz |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A-13 |
1:25:49 |
+7:41 +1:07 |
86.7 3.72 |
||||
4. | ? |
Sabotaitis Vytautas - Bukmanas Arūnas |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A-12 |
1:26:45 |
+8:37 +56 |
85.8 4.17 |
||||
5. | ? |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Burchard Robert |
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo FSO Sport |
A-13 |
1:27:38 |
+9:30 +53 |
84.9 4.60 |
||||
6. | ? |
Jakas Modestas - Mockus Audrius |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A-12 |
1:28:49 |
+10:41 +1:11 |
83.8 5.17 |
||||
7. | ? |
Szaflicki Sławomir - Chmielewski Sławomir |
Mazda 323 4WD |
A-13 |
1:28:50 |
+10:42 +1 |
83.8 5.18 |
||||
8. | ? |
Stec Wiesław - Klaczyński Cezary |
Opel Manta 2.0 E |
A-13 |
1:29:13 |
+11:05 +23 |
83.4 5.36 |
||||
9. | ? |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik Wojciech |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
1:29:24 |
+11:16 +11 |
83.2 5.45 |
||||
10. | ? |
Chałas Romuald - Siniarski Janusz |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
1:29:42 |
+11:34 +18 |
82.9 5.60 |
||||
11. | ? |
Gieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski Maciej |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT |
A-12 | |||||||
12. | #5 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A-13 | |||||||
13. | ? |
Poletyło Dariusz - Szostak Tomasz |
Toyota Corolla GTI |
A-12 | |||||||
14. | ? |
Kufrej Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
15. | ? |
Gryczyński Robert - Rak Klaudiusz |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
16. | ? |
Doskocz Waldemar - Górski Andrzej |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
17. | ? |
Petrovas Arūnas - Stasiulevičius Gintaras |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A-11 | |||||||
18. | ? |
Poteliūnas Algis - Pukenas Juozas |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A-11 | |||||||
19. | ? |
Zadygowicz Czesław - Andrzejczak Mirosław |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 | |||||||
20. | ? |
Jankavicius Paulius - Drabavičius Donatas |
|
A-12 | |||||||
21. | ? |
Balčiūnas Zenius - Vaitkus Vladas |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A-11 | |||||||
22. | ? |
Granica Ryszard - Sieczkowski Mieczysław |
FSO 1500 |
N-02 | |||||||
23. | ? |
Dyszy Jerzy - Substyk Jerzy |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 | |||||||
24. | ? |
Geritz Krzysztof - Łasiewicki Marek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
A-10 | |||||||
25. | ? |
Wirkijowski Dariusz - Klęka Jarosław |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
26. | ? |
Sikora Jacek - Sciciński Jacek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
27. | ? |
Kornecki Jan - Jerschina Jacek |
|
N-02 | |||||||
28. | ? |
Żelechowski Krzysztof - Łuba Sławomir |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
29. | ? |
Zawadziński Paweł - Kaliński Marek |
Polski Fiat 126p |
N-01 | |||||||
Retirements
20 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#7 |
Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Audi Coupé Quattro | WAP*** | A-13 | Gearbox | ||||||
? |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz |
FSO Polonez 1500 Turbo FSO Sport |
A-13 | Suspension | |||||||
? |
Girdauskas Saulius - Girdauskas Kastytis | Lada Samara 2108 | A-12 | Engine | |||||||
? |
Kępka Robert - Łobaza Marek | Peugeot 205 GTI | Rolled |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [16. 3. 2015]