lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rajd Karkonoski

Hall of fame
flag
Regional Rally Cup #2Poland #2Poland 2WD #2ITRM #3
15. 5. – 17. 5. 2015, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 121,50 km
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:09:00.8
2.flagBouffier Bryan - de la Haye ThibaulticonFord Fiesta Proto1:09:26.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonFord Fiesta R51:09:27.9
1.flagSrb Michal - Osička VladimíriconCitroën C2 R2 MaxASK Spořice1:17:48.2
2.flagPertlíček sen. Jiří - Picka PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:48.7
3.flagZapała Mariusz - Gwiazda ŁukasziconSubaru Impreza STi N151:19:55.1
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:09:00.8
2.flagBouffier Bryan - de la Haye ThibaulticonFord Fiesta Proto1:09:26.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonFord Fiesta R51:09:27.9
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Nowaczewski JacekiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:13:27.2
2.flagBrzeziński Jakub - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 208 R21:14:01.5
3.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 208 R2Rallytechnology1:14:34.1
1.flagEckl Dirk - Strauss ChristianiconTrabant P601 ITRMMC Weida1:29:46.2
2.flagEichhorst Eckhard - Vach JörgiconTrabant P601 ITRM1:31:30.2
3.flagRömer Pierre - Moritz FalkiconTrabant P601 ITRM1:31:32.8
flag
Poland #3Poland 2WD #3
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2014, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 177,28 km
1.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R5C-Rally1:36:47.0
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:37:21.3
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S20001:37:22.9
1.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFord Fiesta R5C-Rally1:36:47.0
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:37:21.3
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia S20001:37:22.9
1.flagPłachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski JacekiconPeugeot 208 R21:45:05.7
2.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconFord Fiesta R21:45:21.8
3.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconPeugeot 208 R21:45:23.8
flag
Poland #3Poland 2WD #3Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #3Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #3
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 42/33 • asphalt 169,81 km - (cancelled 23,30 km)
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Rally Team1:24:09.3
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:25:18.8
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:26:17.8
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Rally Team1:24:09.3
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Platinum Subaru Rally Team1:25:18.8
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S20001:26:17.8
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 208 R21:28:57.8
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:29:44.4
3.flagKornicki Szymon - Bosek PrzemysławiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:30:35.2
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:29:44.4
2.flagKornicki Szymon - Bosek PrzemysławiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:30:35.2
1.flagJanczak Rafał - Grudziński MichałiconFord Fiesta R21:33:54.0
2.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconFord Fiesta R21:34:02.0
3.flagScheffler Marcin - Marciniak SzymoniconFord Fiesta R21:35:15.7
flag
Poland #3Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #2Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #2Opel Cup (PL) #2
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2012, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 50/41 • asphalt 183,10 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:46:25.6
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Lotos-Subaru Poland Rally Team1:48:07.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXeSKY.pl Rally Team1:49:20.5
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:46:25.6
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Lotos-Subaru Poland Rally Team1:48:07.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXeSKY.pl Rally Team1:49:20.5
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Gerber JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:54:59.1
2.flagKornicki Szymon - Hundla RoberticonCitroën DS3 R3T1:56:02.2
3.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Kosiński MariusziconCitroën DS3 R3T1:56:21.3
1.flagNivette Filip - Natkaniec ArturiconFord Fiesta R21:56:57.4
2.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconFord Fiesta R21:59:18.5
3.flagTypa Radosław - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconFord Fiesta R21:59:25.6
1.flagRyznar Łukasz - Janusz LeszekiconOpel Kadett GSI2:04:14.6
2.flagWinczaszek Paweł - Skrzywan PawełiconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:07:34.1
3.flagGórny Marcin - Roik MarciniconOpel Astra F2:11:58.8
flag
Poland #3Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #2Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #3
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2011, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 45/33 • asphalt 151,30 km
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:22:45.4
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:23:34.3
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:24:29.4
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:22:45.4
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR R4Lotos Dynamic Rally Team1:23:34.3
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:24:29.4
1.flagChmielewski Jan - Dachowski GrzegorziconCitroën DS3 R3T1:30:44.9
2.flagKornicki Szymon - Hundla RoberticonCitroën C2 R2 Max1:32:56.0
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:35:08.9
1.flagWoźniczko Mariusz - Leśniak DanieliconFord Fiesta R21:36:23.5
2.flagJaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki PawełiconFord Fiesta R21:37:35.0
3.flagStalmach Rafał - Kaźmierczak MichałiconFord Fiesta R21:42:20.7
flag
Poland #3Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #3
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 34/29 • asphalt 158,98 km
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMalkom Rally Team1:32:06.6
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:32:09.8
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:33:09.0
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMalkom Rally Team1:32:06.6
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:32:09.8
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team1:33:09.0
1.flagGryc Tomasz - Zubik KrzysztoficonCitroën C2 R2 Max1:43:27.4
2.flagPiotrowski Ariel - Wódkiewicz AnnaiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:43:53.6
3.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:44:33.1
flag
Poland #7Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #7
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2008, Wojcieszyce • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt 188,46 km
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:44:36.7
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMapaMap STP Rally Team1:46:34.8
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Statoil - Loctite Rally Team1:47:09.9
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team1:44:36.7
2.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMapaMap STP Rally Team1:46:34.8
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Statoil - Loctite Rally Team1:47:09.9
1.flagDobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski MichałiconCitroën C2 R21:55:43.6
2.flagTypa Radosław - Siatkowski DanieliconCitroën C2 R21:56:06.2
3.flagChmielewski Jan - Pleskot IreneusziconCitroën C2 R21:56:30.9
flag
ERC #37 (coef 5)Poland #8Poland Trofeum 1600 #8Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #5Peugeot Cup (PL) #7
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2002, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 56/32 • asphalt 217,35 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:12:26.5
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:19:26.1
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIPetro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team2:20:01.1
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:12:26.5
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:19:26.1
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIPetro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team2:20:01.1
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport Polska Rally Team2:12:26.5
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:19:26.1
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIPetro-Oil Grupa Orlen Rally Team2:20:01.1
1.flagBełtowski Marcin - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Felicia Kit Car2:32:56.2
2.flagKujawski Robert - Dyduła ŁukasziconCitroën Saxo VTS2:33:49.6
3.flagSzarama Andrzej - Siebielec KarinaiconVolkswagen Polo GTi2:37:20.5
1.flagStefaniuk Paweł - Ziarko PiotriconFiat Seicento Sporting2:50:16.5
2.flagBocheński Maciej - Rozwadowski SebastianiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:52:46.1
3.flagWilkosz Robert - Wilkosz WitoldiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:52:48.0
1.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconPeugeot 206 XS2:28:51.1
2.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 206 XS2:29:47.0
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wilk MaciejiconPeugeot 206 XS2:30:10.5
flag
ERC #42 (coef 5)Poland #7Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #6Peugeot Cup (PL) #7
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 58/41 • asphalt 238,34 km - (cancelled 22,67 km)
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRCPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:01:39.4
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team2:02:45.8
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team2:03:13.9
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRCPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:01:39.4
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team2:02:45.8
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team2:03:13.9
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRCPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:01:39.4
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCSobieski Rally Team2:02:45.8
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '00Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team2:03:13.9
1.flagRomuzga Robert - Szynalik SławomiriconFiat Seicento Sporting2:38:28.8
2.flagKrotoszyński Piotr - Chmiel TomasziconFiat Seicento Sporting2:38:59.9
3.flagStroński Jacek - Króliczek TomasziconFiat Seicento Sporting2:39:12.8
1.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:25:53.4
2.flagNowosiadły Michał - Boba BartłomiejiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:25:57.4
3.flagPoloński Dariusz - Dobosz GrzegorziconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:26:32.9
flag
ERC #36 (coef 2)Poland #7Poland F2 (2WD) #7Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #5Peugeot Cup (PL) #6Daewoo Lanos Cup (PL) #4
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2000, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 64/45 • asphalt 253,35 km - (cancelled 38,10 km)
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team2:05:18.0
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:06:11.9
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat2:13:57.6
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team2:05:18.0
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:06:11.9
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat2:13:57.6
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus WRC '99Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team2:05:18.0
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconToyota Corolla WRCMocne Rally2:06:11.9
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat2:13:57.6
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat2:13:57.6
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vPartnerzy Renault Rally Team2:17:04.5
3.flagMajcher Marcin - Leśniak DanieliconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:25:23.5
1.flagLubiak Maciej - Kozłowski MichałiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:42:05.1
2.flagKilanowski Maksymilian - Krygier DariusziconFiat Seicento Sporting2:43:55.2
3.flagBaranowski Krzysztof - Żydak RafałiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:44:41.3
1.flagMajcher Marcin - Leśniak DanieliconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:25:23.5
2.flagWoda Maciej - Sitek BartłomiejiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:25:51.4
3.flagAdamus Piotr - Zacharko MagdalenaiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:26:10.9
1.flagSpława-Neyman Andrzej - Żak PawełiconDaewoo Lanos2:35:37.9
2.flagUrbanowski Marcin - Barzdo WładysławiconDaewoo Lanos2:38:19.3
3.flagSkowron Piotr - Szpila TomasziconDaewoo Lanos2:39:08.6
flag
ERC #46 (coef 2)Poland #7Poland F2 (2WD) #7Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #6Peugeot Cup (PL) #6
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1999, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 75/40 • asphalt - gravel 239,00 km - (cancelled 13,25 km)
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team2:21:27.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '982:23:46.2
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:30:53.1
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team2:21:27.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '982:23:46.2
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:30:53.1
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro / Mobil 1 Rally Team2:21:27.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '982:23:46.2
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:30:53.1
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:30:53.1
2.flagStarczukowski Piotr - Siodła BartosziconNissan MicraNissan Mazur Motorsport2:49:38.3
3.flagKoczur Krzysztof - Ciupka RyszardiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:50:00.9
1.flagRaczyński Aleksander - Godula ŁukasziconFiat Seicento Sporting2:59:04.6
2.flagDunat Krzysztof - Kagoń DamianiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:59:29.1
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:59:49.0
1.flagKoczur Krzysztof - Ciupka RyszardiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:50:00.9
2.flagSzyma Adam - Gieras JarosławiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:50:55.3
3.flagOpałka Marcin - Ruciński PiotriconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:51:42.7
flag
ERC #51 (coef 2)ERC 2-litre CupPoland #7Poland F2 (2WD) #7Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #6
2. 10. – 4. 10. 1998, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 71/47 • asphalt - gravel 243,08 km
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska2:39:29.1
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:39:56.0
3.flagFuchs Cezary - Madej MikołajiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Sprandi Poland SA Rally Team2:45:43.3
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska2:39:29.1
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:39:56.0
3.flagFuchs Cezary - Madej MikołajiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Sprandi Poland SA Rally Team2:45:43.3
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska2:39:29.1
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat2:51:24.9
3.flagStarý Jaroslav - Šlambora MiroslaviconŠkoda Octavia Kit Car2:52:55.7
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska2:39:29.1
2.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:39:56.0
3.flagFuchs Cezary - Madej MikołajiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Sprandi Poland SA Rally Team2:45:43.3
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Polska2:39:29.1
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat2:51:24.9
3.flagSztuka Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car2:55:09.5
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingAutorex PPI ETC Rally Team3:12:13.7
2.flagJurczak Damian - Grabiec MarekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingAutorex PPI ETC Rally Team3:14:31.4
3.flagBubel Aleksander - Pasławski MaciejiconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:15:08.1
flag
ERC #44 (coef 2)Poland #8Poland F2 (2WD) #8FIAT CC Sporting Cup #6
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1997, Jelenia Góra, Karpacz • entries/finish - 57/30 • asphalt 266,30 km
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:39:32
2.flagHerba Robert - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:47:09
3.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:48:27
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:39:32
2.flagHerba Robert - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:47:09
3.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:48:27
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Toyota Castrol Poland2:39:32
2.flagHerba Robert - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:47:09
3.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:48:27
1.flagZaborowski Wojciech - Szymczak JaniconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:55:37
2.flagJerschina Jacek - Orlikowski ArturiconPeugeot 106 XSIPeugeot Polska Rally Team2:57:40
3.flagZaleski Cezary - Rzucidło KrzysztoficonŠkoda Favorit 136 L3:05:02
1.flagMusiał Wojciech - Godula ŁukasziconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:16:52
2.flagTurski Marcin - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Cinquecento SportingCastrol / Dominet3:19:17
3.flagPaluch Tomasz - Lechowski RemigiusziconFiat Cinquecento Sporting3:19:28
flag
ERC #37 (coef 2)ERC 2-litre CupPoland #6Poland F2 (2WD) #6FIAT CC Abarth Cup #6
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1996, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 37/24 • asphalt 215,70 km
1.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Aral BPH Rally Team2:16:39
2.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:16:58
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex Oil Rally Team2:19:07
1.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Aral BPH Rally Team2:16:39
2.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:16:58
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex Oil Rally Team2:19:07
1.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:16:58
2.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconOpel Astra GSi 16VNokia / CPN Katowice / Radio Katowice2:34:42
3.flagZaleski Cezary - Rzucidło KrzysztoficonOpel Kadett GSI 16VStomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:36:12
1.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Aral BPH Rally Team2:16:39
2.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:16:58
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Górski AndrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIITedex Oil Rally Team2:19:07
1.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:16:58
2.flagPineles Jarosław - Wodniak MaciejiconOpel Astra GSi 16VNokia / CPN Katowice / Radio Katowice2:34:42
3.flagZaleski Cezary - Rzucidło KrzysztoficonOpel Kadett GSI 16VStomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:36:12
1.flagSikora Jacek - Kaczmarek MarekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthRacer Rally Team2:41:38
2.flagFicoń Mariusz - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthPolifarb Cieszyn / Motor2:42:53
3.flagSkrzypkowski Marek - Balawejder AdamiconFiat Cinquecento Abarth2:45:00
flag
ERC #25 (coef 2)Poland #5Poland F2 (2WD) #5FIAT CC Abarth Cup #2
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1995, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt 264,25 km
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:39:29
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:40:41
3.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska2:46:02
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:39:29
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:40:41
3.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska2:46:02
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:39:29
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team2:40:41
3.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska2:46:02
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio MaxiRenault Elf Polska2:39:29
2.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Dragon AleksandericonRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Elf Polska2:46:02
3.flagRej Michał - Bromke RoberticonNissan Sunny GTiMobil Motor Rally Team3:00:31
1.flagSikora Jacek - Sciciński JacekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthRafineria Czechowice / Autorex3:17:50
2.flagChudzikiewicz Jan - Chronowski RafałiconFiat Cinquecento Abarth3:24:55
3.flagPawluczuk Włodzimierz - Bała MarekiconFiat Cinquecento AbarthCastrol Racing Team/Carservice3:25:00
flag
CEZ #7Poland #5A-FSM Cup #2PZM Cup gr. A #5PZM Cup gr. N #5
1. 7. – 3. 7. 1994, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 62/33 • asphalt - gravel 248,59 km - (cancelled 10,70 km)
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland2:34:13
2.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RTedex Oil Rally Team2:38:52
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Motor Poland2:41:52
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland2:34:13
2.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RTedex Oil Rally Team2:38:52
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Motor Poland2:41:52
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland2:34:13
2.flagHerba Robert - Skorupa ArturiconNissan Sunny GTI-RTedex Oil Rally Team2:38:52
3.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Toyota Motor Poland2:41:52
1.flagKotarba Zbigniew - Schenk KrzysztoficonPolski Fiat 126pRafineria Jedlicze3:42:58
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska2:41:55
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Mroczkowski JakubiconRenault Clio WilliamsElf Lubrifiants Polska2:44:14
3.flagŚwieboda Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina'iconOpel Kadett GSI 16VBrowar Żywiec Rally Team2:47:22
1.flagKępka Robert - Rak KlaudiusziconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Polska2:51:04
2.flagJerschina Jacek - Białowąs AndrzejiconPeugeot 309 GTIShell Helix Motor Oils2:55:05
3.flagPineles Jarosław - Pineles HenrykiconOpel Astra GSi 16VRadio Katowice3:03:28
flag
Poland #7
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1993, Karpacz • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt - gravel 256,78 km
1.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland3:25:47
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland3:27:17
3.flagSawicki Zenon - Dekuczyński DariusziconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:31:34
1.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland3:25:47
2.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland3:27:17
3.flagSawicki Zenon - Dekuczyński DariusziconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:31:34
flag
Poland #6
22. 10. – 24. 10. 1992, Karpacz • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt 253,00 km
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Marlboro Rally Team Poland2:45:31
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland2:49:59
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland2:51:03
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Marlboro Rally Team Poland2:45:31
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland2:49:59
3.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Toyota Motor Poland2:51:03
flag
Poland #6
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1991, Karpacz • entries/finish - 45/23 • asphalt - gravel 244,30 km
1.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:45:38
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé QuattroTexas Racing Team2:47:30
3.flagChałas Romuald - Siniarski JanusziconMazda 323 4WDUniversal Rally Team2:48:01
1.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skrobot MarekiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:45:38
2.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé QuattroTexas Racing Team2:47:30
3.flagChałas Romuald - Siniarski JanusziconMazda 323 4WDUniversal Rally Team2:48:01
flag
Poland #6
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1990, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 39/20 • asphalt - gravel 180,40 km
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé Quattro2:03:51
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V2:06:15
3.flagStec Wiesław - Skorupa ArturiconOpel Manta 2.0 E2:12:08
1.flagPrzybylski Paweł - Gęborys KrzysztoficonAudi Coupé Quattro2:03:51
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Wisławski MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V2:06:15
3.flagStec Wiesław - Skorupa ArturiconOpel Manta 2.0 E2:12:08
flag
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #5
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1989, Jeżów Sudecki • entries/finish - 31/17 • asphalt
1.flagHerink Bogdan - Szostak TomasziconRenault 11 Turbo1:40:45
2.flagGieruszczak Marek - Maciejewski MaciejiconToyota Corolla 1600 GT
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Herba RoberticonLancia Delta Integrale
1.flagBudzyń Paweł - Szafir RafałiconSuzuki Swift GTi
flag
South-West Zone (RSMS Płd.-Zach.)
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1988, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 35/20 • asphalt 151,30 km
1.flagBudzyń Paweł - Bieńkowski WitoldiconFord Escort RS 2000
2.flagKrachulec Bogdan - Świtek ZbigniewiconLada VAZ 2105 MTX
flag
South-West Zone (RSMS Płd.-Zach.)
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1987, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 26/13 • asphalt
1.flagRogóż Bogdan - ?iconPolski Fiat 125p
drivers 269 754
codrivers 391 405
events 73 599
entries 3 079 794
video 29 919
photos 601 662
car plates 991 987