27. Pneumant Rallye 1987
26. 3. – 28. 3. 1987, Berlin • asphalt - gravel 181.44 km - (cancelled 53.47 km) • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 21223, 2.Czechoslovakia 21571, 3.Poland 23192, 4.Hungary 23686, 5.Bulgaria 24207, 6.Romania 24786. East Germany did not finish.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
SS18 Rundstrecke 2
- 27. 3. 14:10
1. |
#20 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
7:34 (454) |
||
2. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:38 (458) |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#15 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:42 (462) |
+8 + 4 | |
4. |
#1 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:43 (463) |
+9 + 1 | |
5. |
#5 |
Ranga László sen. - Dudás M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:46 (466) |
+12 + 3 | |
= |
#7 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
7:46 (466) |
+12 + 0 | |
= |
#19 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:46 (466) |
+12 + 0 | |
8. |
#12 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
7:55 (475) |
+21 + 9 | |
9. |
#6 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
7:56 (476) |
+22 + 1 | |
10. |
#22 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
8:05 (485) |
+31 + 9 | |
11. |
#30 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
8:06 (486) |
+32 + 1 | |
12. |
#17 |
Toplodolski Plamen - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:07 (487) |
+33 + 1 | |
13. |
#27 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink R. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
8:09 (489) |
+35 + 2 | |
14. |
#13 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:12 (492) |
+38 + 3 | |
15. |
#9 |
Adamek Ryszard - Janarek K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
8:14 (494) |
+40 + 2 | |
16. |
#44 |
Bosse Hilmar - Probst Stefan Moskvich 2140 |
7 A5 |
8:15 (495) |
+41 + 1 | |
= |
#136 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
8:15 (495) |
+41 + 0 | |
18. |
#18 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:20 (500) |
+46 + 5 | |
19. |
#39 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
4 A5 |
8:22 (502) |
+48 + 2 | |
20. |
#31 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schulze H. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
8:23 (503) |
+49 + 1 | |
21. |
#133 |
Fabig Werner - Wiehle Jürgen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
8:25 (505) |
+51 + 2 | |
22. |
#11 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:26 (506) |
+52 + 1 | |
= |
#28 |
Hołowczyc K. - Omelańczuk M. FSO 1500 |
7 |
8:26 (506) |
+52 + 0 | |
= |
#37 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
8:26 (506) |
+52 + 0 | |
25. |
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
8:27 (507) |
+53 + 1 | |
26. |
#23 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1500 |
7 |
8:31 (511) |
+57 + 4 | |
27. |
#8 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:33 (513) |
+59 + 2 | |
28. |
#21 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:36 (516) |
+1:02 + 3 | |
29. |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
8:37 (517) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
30. |
#24 |
Farkas János - Kucsera Mihály Lada VAZ 2105 |
6 |
8:39 (519) |
+1:05 + 2 | |
= |
#34 |
Roth Stephan - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
8:39 (519) |
+1:05 + 0 | |
32. |
#36 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
8:45 (525) |
+1:11 + 6 | |
33. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
8:46 (526) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
= |
#25 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
8:46 (526) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
35. |
#45 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
8:49 (529) |
+1:15 + 3 | |
36. |
#43 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A5 |
8:55 (535) |
+1:21 + 6 | |
37. |
#33 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
6 |
8:57 (537) |
+1:23 + 2 | |
38. |
#29 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
9:06 (546) |
+1:32 + 9 | |
39. |
#54 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
9:08 (548) |
+1:34 + 2 | |
40. |
#90 |
Brunner Raimund - Siegmund J. Wartburg 353 W |
2 N2 |
9:12 (552) |
+1:38 + 4 | |
41. |
#40 |
Costinean Mihai - Rosca Eugen Dacia 1310 |
6 |
9:16 (556) |
+1:42 + 4 | |
42. |
#51 |
Döppner Michael - Lehmann H. Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
9:19 (559) |
+1:45 + 3 | |
43. |
#35 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
9:20 (560) |
+1:46 + 1 | |
44. |
#103 |
Morgenweck Sven - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W |
2 N2 |
9:31 (571) |
+1:57 + 11 | |
45. |
#66 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
9:44 (584) |
+2:10 + 13 | |
46. |
#10 |
Szabó Tamás - Gergely Ferenc Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
21:33 (1293) |
+13:59 + 11:49 |
Overall
1. |
#15 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
36:04 (2164) |
66.7 | |
2. +1
|
#20 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
36:10 (2170) |
+6 +6 | 66.5 0.15 |
3. −1
|
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
36:12 (2172) |
+8 +2 | 66.4 0.20 |
4. +1
|
#1 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
36:42 (2202) |
+38 +30 | 65.5 0.95 |
5. +1
|
#12 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
37:01 (2221) |
+57 +19 | 65.0 1.42 |
6. −2
|
#11 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
37:04 (2224) |
+1:00 +3 | 64.9 1.50 |
7. |
#6 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
37:16 (2236) |
+1:12 +12 | 64.5 1.80 |
= |
#7 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
37:16 (2236) |
+1:12 +0 | 64.5 1.80 |
9. |
#19 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
37:24 (2244) |
+1:20 +8 | 64.3 2.00 |
10. |
#5 |
Ranga László sen. - Dudás M. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
37:46 (2266) |
+1:42 +22 | 63.7 2.54 |
11. |
#27 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink R. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
38:22 (2302) |
+2:18 +36 | 62.7 3.44 |
12. |
#30 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
38:35 (2315) |
+2:31 +13 | 62.3 3.77 |
13. +3
|
#22 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
38:49 (2329) |
+2:45 +14 | 62.0 4.12 |
14. |
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Skalski K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
39:01 (2341) |
+2:57 +12 | 61.6 4.42 |
15. |
#31 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schulze H. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
39:02 (2342) |
+2:58 +1 | 61.6 4.44 |
16. +1
|
#136 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
39:03 (2343) |
+2:59 +1 | 61.6 4.47 |
17. +2
|
#9 |
Adamek Ryszard - Janarek K. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
39:10 (2350) |
+3:06 +7 | 61.4 4.64 |
18. +3
|
#13 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
39:12 (2352) |
+3:08 +2 | 61.3 4.69 |
19. −6
|
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
39:17 (2357) |
+3:13 +5 | 61.2 4.82 |
= −2
|
#133 |
Fabig Werner - Wiehle Jürgen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 B6 |
39:17 (2357) |
+3:13 +0 | 61.2 4.82 |
21. |
#28 |
Hołowczyc K. - Omelańczuk M. FSO 1500 |
7 |
39:26 (2366) |
+3:22 +9 | 61.0 5.04 |
22. −2
|
#8 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
39:31 (2371) |
+3:27 +5 | 60.9 5.16 |
23. +2
|
#39 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
4 A5 |
39:41 (2381) |
+3:37 +10 | 60.6 5.41 |
24. +4
|
#18 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
39:51 (2391) |
+3:47 +10 | 60.3 5.66 |
25. +1
|
#23 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1500 |
7 |
39:54 (2394) |
+3:50 +3 | 60.3 5.74 |
26. +3
|
#37 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
40:02 (2402) |
+3:58 +8 | 60.1 5.94 |
27. |
#34 |
Roth Stephan - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
40:04 (2404) |
+4:00 +2 | 60.0 5.99 |
28. +3
|
#17 |
Toplodolski Plamen - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
40:10 (2410) |
+4:06 +6 | 59.9 6.14 |
29. −5
|
#35 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
40:29 (2429) |
+4:25 +19 | 59.4 6.61 |
30. |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
40:34 (2434) |
+4:30 +5 | 59.3 6.74 |
31. +2
|
#21 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
40:50 (2450) |
+4:46 +16 | 58.9 7.14 |
32. +5
|
#44 |
Bosse Hilmar - Probst Stefan Moskvich 2140 |
7 A5 |
40:57 (2457) |
+4:53 +7 | 58.7 7.31 |
33. +2
|
#24 |
Farkas János - Kucsera Mihály Lada VAZ 2105 |
6 |
41:01 (2461) |
+4:57 +4 | 58.6 7.41 |
34. −2
|
#33 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
6 |
41:04 (2464) |
+5:00 +3 | 58.6 7.49 |
35. +1
|
#45 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A5 |
41:28 (2488) |
+5:24 +24 | 58.0 8.08 |
36. +3
|
#36 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
41:40 (2500) |
+5:36 +12 | 57.7 8.38 |
37. +7
|
#90 |
Brunner Raimund - Siegmund J. Wartburg 353 W |
2 N2 |
42:38 (2558) |
+6:34 +58 | 56.4 9.83 |
38. +11
|
#43 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A5 |
42:45 (2565) |
+6:41 +7 | 56.3 10.0 |
39. +15
|
#25 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
42:48 (2568) |
+6:44 +3 | 56.2 10.1 |
40. +11
|
#54 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
43:08 (2588) |
+7:04 +20 | 55.8 10.6 |
41. +14
|
#29 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
43:19 (2599) |
+7:15 +11 | 55.5 10.9 |
42. +14
|
#40 |
Costinean Mihai - Rosca Eugen Dacia 1310 |
6 |
43:30 (2610) |
+7:26 +11 | 55.3 11.1 |
43. +15
|
#51 |
Döppner Michael - Lehmann H. Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
43:41 (2621) |
+7:37 +11 | 55.1 11.4 |
44. +60
|
#103 |
Morgenweck Sven - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W |
2 N2 |
50:23 (3023) 6:00 |
+14:19 +6:42 | 54.2 21.4 |
45. −22
|
#10 |
Szabó Tamás - Gergely Ferenc Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
52:40 (3160) |
+16:36 +2:17 | 45.7 24.9 |
46. +59
|
#66 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich Trabant P601 |
4 A4 |
59:03 (3543) 12:00 |
+22:59 +6:23 | 51.1 34.4 |
Retirement
#47 |
Djoleff Hans-Dieter - Kersten W. |
Wartburg 353 W | Retired | ||
#48 |
Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Höntzsch U. |
Wartburg 353 W | Retired | ||
#49 |
Schäfer Johannes - Noa Klaus |
Wartburg 353 W 460 | Retired | ||
#50 |
Keller Axel - Glauch Eva |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#52 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#57 |
Grünow Dieter - Wolter Klaus |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#58 |
Michel Siegfried - Laton Berndt |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#59 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#60 |
Rosenkranz Walter - Beu Dieter |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#61 |
Kliem Uwe - Fechner Klaus-Dieter |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#62 |
Sell Wilfried - Habecker Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#63 |
Stanislawski N. - Stanislawski M. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#64 |
Weiss Dieter - Henseleit Lothar |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#65 |
Görne Rolf - Kuhrts Detlef |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#67 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#68 |
Becker Wolfgang - Wagner Michael |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#69 |
Voigtmann Holger - Saage Ulrich |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#70 |
Teyral Jochen - Luthardt Thomas |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#71 |
Jagnow Armin - Jagnow Ralf |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#73 |
Naumann Stefan - Thomas Klaus |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#74 |
Teichmann Klaus - Friedemann R. |
Lada VAZ 2106 | National only | ||
#75 |
Fischer Nils - Boche Bernd |
Lada VAZ 21011 | National only | ||
#76 |
Dörbandt Günter - Wetzold Uwe |
Lada VAZ 2106 | National only | ||
#77 |
Petzold Monika - Teichmann B. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | National only | ||
#79 |
Draheim Ulrich - Draheim Christa |
Zastava 1300 | National only | ||
#81 |
Richter Peter - Kallies Wolfgang |
Lada VAZ 2101 | National only | ||
#82 |
Thomas Christoph - Thomas Stefan |
Lada VAZ 21011 | National only | ||
#83 |
Brenz Herbert - Brenz Maria |
Lada VAZ 2106 | National only | ||
#85 |
Ohm Georg - Palau Peter |
Lada VAZ 2106 | National only | ||
#86 |
Bombich Siegmund - Handschuk Rolf |
Lada VAZ 21011 | National only | ||
#87 |
Schulz Detlef - Schulz Dieter |
Lada VAZ 2105 | National only | ||
#88 |
Stölzel Maik - Kosche Peter |
Lada VAZ 2106 | National only | ||
#89 |
Lein Karsten - Lindner Steffen |
Moskvich 2140 | National only | ||
#91 |
Kranitz Hannes - Meyer Peter |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#94 |
Thul Andreas - Kreissel Uwe |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#96 |
Monté Christian - Schröter B. |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#97 |
Richert Konrad - Schmidt Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#100 |
Hagemann Fred - Niemeyer Detlef |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#102 |
Nossack Klaus - Nerlinger Roland |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#104 |
Seidel Christoph - Henning Jörg |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#106 |
Trilck Günter - Matulewitz W. |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#107 |
Benack Peter - Purfürst Matthias |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#108 |
Janke Wilfried - Wehrbein W. |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#109 |
Zeidler Jürgen - Klein Uwe |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#110 |
Wüstenhagen C. - Wüstenhagen A. |
Wartburg 353 W | National only | ||
#111 |
Müller H. - Gartenschläger H. |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#112 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#115 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#116 |
Schäffer Uwe - Elsner Lothar |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#117 |
Piller Andreas - Franz Eckhardt |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#118 |
Braun Jörg - Schmidt Gerd |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#119 |
Siegling Horst - Schubert W. |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#120 |
Müller Dietmar - Schaffrath G. |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#121 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#124 |
Ritt Mathias - Bailer Peter |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#125 |
Illmann Matthias - Galle Horst |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#126 |
Peschke Peter - Rudzok Peter |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#127 |
Käding Ronald - Haupt H. |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#128 |
Kaiser Thomas - Seidler Gerald |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#129 |
Schultze Berndt - Weber H. |
Trabant P601 | National only | ||
#134 |
Dyballa Norbert - Kieling Ralf |
Zastava 1300 | National only | ||
#135 |
Mehlig H. - Fessenmayer W. |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Retired |
27. Pneumant Rally Berlin 1987 DDR
VEB Ostblock]
VEB Ostblock]