lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

8. Rallye Tierras Altas de Lorca 2019

8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • gravel 105.92 km • Other years
Spain Gravel #1Spain Superchampionship #1Andalucía Gravel #2N5 RMC Cup (E) #1
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3

Leg 2. only results - after SS9

1.#1flagPons Xevi
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:03:54.198,2
2.#2flagPardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
Escudería Ourense
1
1:04:35.5+41.4
+41.4
97.2
0.40
3.#4flagEizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
iconFord Fiesta R5
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
1:06:28.3+2:34.2
+1:52.8
94.4
1.47
4.#7flagLópez Pepe
- Rozada Borja
iconCitroën C3 R5
Citroën Rally Team
1
1:06:46.2+2:52.1
+17.9
94.0
1.65
5.#10flagVillanueva Alexander
- Sánchez Óscar
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
1
1:07:28.9+3:34.8
+42.7
93.0
2.05
6.#3flagBasols Aguilera Josep
- Amigò Colón Xavier
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
Moto Club Igualada
1
1:08:24.8+4:30.7
+55.9
91.8
2.59
7.#6flagQuintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
iconCitroën DS3 N5
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
1:08:32.8+4:38.7
+8.0
91.6
2.66
8.#11flagPons Suñe Eduard
- Chamorro Alberto
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
Baporo Motorsport
1
1:08:55.4+5:01.3
+22.6
91.1
2.88
9.#27flagLlarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Blendio
2
1:09:46.8+5:52.7
+51.4
90.0
3.37
10.#14flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan Jose
iconCitroën DS3 R5
Escudería Rias Baixas
1
1:10:15.2+6:21.1
+28.4
89.4
3.64
11.#16flagDomenech Xavi
- Muntadas Busquet Dani
iconCitroën DS3 R5
Motor Club Sabadell
1
1:10:17.5+6:23.4
+2.3
89.3
3.66
12.#12flagForés Pérez Eduard
- Uson Castells David
iconCitroën DS3 R5
Motor Club Sabadell
1
1:10:25.6+6:31.5
+8.1
89.1
3.74
13.#22flagMarbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
iconFord Fiesta N5
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:11:32.4+7:38.3
+1:06.8
87.7
4.38
14.#30flagLaur Andrus
- Korsia Volodymyr
iconPeugeot 208 R2
ALM Motorsport
2
1:12:41.1+8:47.0
+1:08.7
86.4
5.04
15.#31flagNualart Jordi
- Cumbrero Daniel
iconPeugeot 208 R2
GC Motorsport
2
1:13:14.5+9:20.4
+33.4
85.7
5.36
16.#29flagGómez-Manzanilla Arrabal M.
- Lumbreras Manrique M.
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:13:22.3+9:28.2
+7.8
85.6
5.43
17.#28flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz
- Sánchez Arruabarrerna J.
iconPeugeot 208 R2
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
1:13:25.8
1:30
+9:31.7
+3.5
85.5
5.46
18.#17flagDedo
- Vozzo Marco
iconRenault Clio N5
RMC Motorsport
1
1:13:49.9
2:00
+9:55.8
+24.1
85.0
5.69
19.#20flagSan Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
iconPeugeot 208 N5
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
1:14:34.9
0:10
+10:40.8
+45.0
84.2
6.13
20.#24flagBeloki Endika
- Campos Nerea
iconFord Fiesta N5
La Trazada Sport
1
1:15:54.0+11:59.9
+1:19.1
82.7
6.88
21.#26flagFernández García Carlos
- Fernández José Vicente
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1
N
1:16:30.2
0:10
+12:36.1
+36.2
82.1
7.23
22.#39flagÁlvaro Berruezo Agustín
- Garmendia Peña Francisco
iconFiat Abarth Punto Evo
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
2
1:17:39.8+13:45.7
+1:09.6
80.8
7.89
23.#32flagVidal Mercadal Joan
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:19:40.0+15:45.9
+2:00.2
78.8
9.04
24.#40flagÁlvarez Celis José
- Vela Ángel Luis
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Blendio
2
1:21:41.1+17:47.0
+2:01.1
76.8
10.20
25.#21flagRozada Castañón Roberto
- Murado González José
iconFord Fiesta N5
RMC Motorsport
1
1:21:44.9
0:10
+17:50.8
+3.8
76.8
10.24
26.#42flagHerrero Andrino Eduardo
- Trancón Aural Esther
iconBMW 320 E21
La Ruina Racing
2
H
1:27:59.0+24:04.9
+6:14.1
71.3
13.81
27.#35flagJiménez Olmo Jesús Manuel
- Paz Ignacio
iconSeat Ibiza TDI
Escudería Lleida
2
1:35:51.1
15:00
+31:57.0
+7:52.1
65.5
18.32
28.#36flagRuiz Ruiz Jonatan
- Hernández Ortega Antonio Germán
iconFord Fiesta R2T
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:38:55.9
16:00
+35:01.8
+3:04.8
63.4
20.09
29.#18flagTamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
iconFord Fiesta N5
Blendio
1
1:47:21.9
15:00
+43:27.8
+8:26.0
58.5
24.93