lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rally Tierras Altas de Lorca

Hall of fame

6. 3. – 7. 3. 2020, Lorca • entries/finish - 49/29 • gravel 103,08 km
1.flagSolans Nil - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:02:06.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:02:13.8
3.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Yacco ACCR Team1:03:24.6
1.flagSolans Nil - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:02:06.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:02:13.8
3.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Yacco ACCR Team1:03:24.6
1.flagSolans Nil - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Motor Terrassa1:02:06.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:02:13.8
3.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoBaporo Motorsport1:07:25.3
1.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Arrebola MigueliconPeugeot 208 R2C.D. Plemar Sport53:29.8
2.flagGómez Jiménez Juan de Dios - Galán de La Fuente José CrisantoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Plemar Sport54:46.2
3.flagPérez Cervera Juan - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMotor Club Alcalá Real56:00.4
1.flagGarcía González Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoZamudio Racing Elkartea1:20:24.1
2.flagHernández Mejías Pedro Manuel - Ramos García Miguel ÁngeliconDacia SanderoExtremadura Rally Team1:29:15.0
3.flagPérez-Castejón García José - Fernández Mula CarlosiconFiat Abarth Punto EvoAutomóvil Club de Lorca1:35:18.3
Andalucía section not run special stages A1 & B1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, Lorca • entries/finish - 58/29 • gravel 105,92 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:48.2
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:05:11.9
2.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:05:57.8
3.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:08:03.9
1.flagDelgado Padilla Pedro José - Díaz Fernández LauraiconYamaha YXZ 1000R1:02:25.0
2.flagRubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Moran VictoriconFord Focus STEscudería del Mármol1:02:33.4
3.flagPérez José Tomás - Durá José MaríaiconFord FocusC.A. Xixona1:04:33.5
1.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën DS3 N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:09:53.8
2.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconFord Fiesta N5Escudería 1000 Lagos1:12:55.0
3.flag"Dedo" - Vozzo MarcoiconRenault Clio N5RMC Motorsport1:15:09.6
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 2 and 3
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2018, Lorca • entries/finish - 77/53 • gravel 110,10 km - (cancelled 24,69 km)
1.flagPons Xevi - Mercader JordiiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa54:42.6
2.flagVillanueva Williams - Aguado BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport55:30.6
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea55:41.0
1.flagPons Xevi - Mercader JordiiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa54:42.6
2.flagVillanueva Williams - Aguado BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport55:30.6
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea55:41.0
1.flagGarcía Ramos Cristóbal - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Local Sport36:50.4
2.flagMogni Federico - Morillo del Río Mario E.iconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboEscudería Valle del Andarax40:57.6
3.flagRubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Moran VictoriconAudi 80Escudería del Mármol41:53.3
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:06:04.4
2.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconToyota AygoEscudería Maspalomas1:06:33.2
3.flagHernández Personal Sergio - Zornoza Manzano José MaríaiconToyota AygoAutomóvil Club de Murcia1:07:19.6
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea55:41.0
2.flagVigo López Édgar - Cancela Boga SergioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene1:00:50.9
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:02:28.0
1.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa58:13.7
2.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport58:28.3
3.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa58:29.8
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2017, Lorca • entries/finish - 79/42 • gravel 109,22 km
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:18:38.5
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:19:32.2
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:20:45.4
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:18:38.5
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:19:32.2
3.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:20:45.4
1.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - Chamorro Gámez CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Plemar Sport1:05:00.2
2.flagCamacho Sánchez Juan - Rodríguez Bermejo DomingoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XClásicos Alcala1:07:01.9
3.flagGómez Muñoz Pablo - Ponce Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:09:27.8
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconToyota AygoC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:34:24.4
2.flagAvella Benjamin - Alemán AgustíniconToyota AygoEscudería Maspalomas1:35:27.5
3.flagGrasa Royo Víctor - Cerezo Martín SergioiconToyota AygoCoviar Rally Raid1:35:28.1
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:20:45.4
2.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Maspalomas1:22:49.9
3.flagSosa Gustavo - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:23:47.8
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2016, Lorca • entries/finish - 75/56 • gravel 102,86 km
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:06:10.9
2.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCanarias Sport Club1:06:45.1
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:06:51.4
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:06:10.9
2.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCanarias Sport Club1:06:45.1
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:06:51.4
1.flagGarcía González Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:19:25.9
2.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Zendoya JosemiiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:19:43.8
3.flagBueno Óscar - Cancela Boga SergioiconToyota AygoCars Competición1:19:58.7
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:06:10.9
2.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCanarias Sport Club1:06:45.1
3.flagForés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMotor Club Sabadell1:10:49.6
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2015, Lorca • entries/finish - 46/40 • gravel 92,00 km
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAlexander Villanueva Ruiz59:12
2.flagRoma Joan Nani - Haro AlexiconMini Cooper CountrymanPCR Sport1:00:03
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:00:25
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAlexander Villanueva Ruiz59:12
2.flagRoma Joan Nani - Haro AlexiconMini Cooper CountrymanPCR Sport1:00:03
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:00:25
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAlexander Villanueva Ruiz59:12
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:00:25
3.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:00:40
21. 3. – 22. 3. 2014, Lorca • entries/finish - 44/28 • gravel 97,33 km - (cancelled 9,45 km)
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:01:39
2.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:01:40
3.flagGuerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega JaimeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:02:21
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:01:39
2.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:01:40
3.flagGuerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega JaimeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:02:21
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:01:39
2.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:01:40
3.flagGuerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega JaimeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:02:21
1.flagTirado Víctor - Tirado PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIILa Ruina Racing51:42
2.flagCamacho Sánchez Juan - Camacho Beret JuaniconCitroën Saxo VTS54:16
3.flagHerrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural EsthericonCitroën Saxo VTSLa Ruina Racing55:01
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2013, Lorca • entries/finish - 21/15 • gravel 97,40 km
1.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:03:01.0
2.flagDomingo Climent - Venceslao JoaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería La Selva1:03:32.0
3.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan JoseiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:07:39.0
1.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:03:01.0
2.flagDomingo Climent - Venceslao JoaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería La Selva1:03:32.0
3.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan JoseiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:07:39.0
1.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:03:01.0
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Sarasua AinhoaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:07:51.0
3.flagHernández Vera Francisco J. - Zornoza Manzano José MaríaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXLa Cabra Tira al Monte1:08:11.0
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2012, Lorca • entries/finish - 8/7 • gravel 69,42 km
1.flagLloverá Albert - Haro AlexiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000PCR Sport58:48
2.flagHernández Vera Francisco J. - Zornoza Manzano José MaríaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club de Lorca59:07
3.flagGómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique MartíniconPeugeot 206 RC1:01:13