15. Rallye Valašská Zima 1990
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • snow - ice 148.38 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #20 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan |
Lancia Delta Integrale JZD Podhoran Lukov |
M-L*** | A>2000 |
1:38:40 |
90.2 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Holub Peter - Hartl Pavel |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
WN-*** | N>2000 |
1:39:21 0:10 |
+41 +41 |
89.6 0.28 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A 1*** | A/1300 |
1:40:38 |
+1:58 +1:17 |
88.5 0.80 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
B 0*** | A/2000 |
1:44:29 |
+5:49 +3:51 |
85.2 2.35 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B 1*** | A/1300 |
1:45:07 0:10 |
+6:27 +38 |
84.7 2.61 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
GTH*** | A/1300 |
1:45:10 0:20 |
+6:30 +3 |
84.7 2.63 |
|||
7. | #19 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Častulík Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Starojicko |
NJE*** | A/1300 |
1:45:13 |
+6:33 +3 |
84.6 2.65 |
|||
8. | #22 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:45:16 |
+6:36 +3 |
84.6 2.67 |
||||
9. | #23 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
B 1*** | A/1300 |
1:46:37 |
+7:57 +1:21 |
83.5 3.21 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 130 L |
DOA*** | A/1300 |
1:46:43 |
+8:03 +6 |
83.4 3.26 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
KHC*** | A/1300 |
1:46:44 |
+8:04 +1 |
83.4 3.26 |
|||
12. | #58 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Čapek Leoš |
Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha |
A/1300 |
1:46:52 |
+8:12 +8 |
83.3 3.32 |
||||
13. | #100 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Bodon Vojtěch |
Opel Manta ARK Prešov |
KSB*** | A/2000 |
1:46:56 |
+8:16 +4 |
83.3 3.34 |
|||
14. | #99 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
1:47:33 |
+8:53 +37 |
82.8 3.59 |
||||
15. | #11 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 |
1:47:34 |
+8:54 +1 |
82.8 3.60 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
PSB*** | A/1300 |
1:47:43 0:20 |
+9:03 +9 |
82.7 3.66 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Ramilli Mauro - Amati Biagio |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
FO *** | A>2000 |
1:47:47 |
+9:07 +4 |
82.6 3.69 |
|||
18. | #51 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Urbánková Barbora |
Škoda Favorit 136 L GŘ AP Praha |
A/1300 |
1:47:58 |
+9:18 +11 |
82.5 3.76 |
||||
19. | #46 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ADL*** | A/1300 |
1:48:12 |
+9:32 +14 |
82.3 3.85 |
|||
20. | #33 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer Siegfried |
Opel Manta B |
KG-*** | A/2000 |
1:48:34 |
+9:54 +22 |
82.0 4.00 |
|||
21. | #8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOE*** | A/1300 |
1:48:44 0:40 |
+10:04 +10 |
81.9 4.07 |
|||
22. | #65 |
Labedzki Krzystof - Stark Peter |
Toyota Corolla GT MCL 68 |
N/1600 |
1:48:48 |
+10:08 +4 |
81.8 4.10 |
||||
23. | #55 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21074 Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
ACZ*** | A/2000 |
1:49:49 |
+11:09 +1:01 |
81.1 4.51 |
|||
24. | #88 |
Karklinš Andris - Broža Atis |
Lada Samara |
A/2000 |
1:49:53 |
+11:13 +4 |
81.0 4.54 |
||||
25. | #56 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
1:50:03 |
+11:23 +10 |
80.9 4.60 |
||||
26. | #79 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
PMK*** | A/1300 |
1:50:10 |
+11:30 +7 |
80.8 4.65 |
|||
27. | #62 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda Miroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 |
1:50:26 |
+11:46 +16 |
80.6 4.76 |
|||
28. | #17 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A 1*** | N/1300 |
1:50:43 |
+12:03 +17 |
80.4 4.87 |
|||
29. | #94 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 |
2:50:43 2:10 |
+1:12:03 +1:00:00 |
52.1 29.13 |
|||
30. | #21 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
GTE*** | A/1300 |
1:50:55 |
+12:15 +-1:-48 |
80.3 4.95 |
|||
31. | #118 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21074 PAMK Klatovy |
A/2000 |
1:51:02 |
+12:22 +7 |
80.2 5.00 |
||||
32. | #41 |
Schmidt Detlef - Lindner Herbert |
Peugeot 205 GTI RG Rosenheim e.V. |
N/1600 |
1:51:24 |
+12:44 +22 |
79.9 5.15 |
||||
33. | #114 |
Radkov Svetlozar - Nedelchev Plamen |
Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/2000 |
1:51:25 0:10 |
+12:45 +1 |
79.9 5.16 |
||||
34. | #113 |
Topor Kálmán - Barna György |
Lada Samara 21083 Krtek Racing Team |
A/2000 |
1:51:33 0:10 |
+12:53 +8 |
79.8 5.21 |
||||
35. | #81 |
Da Rin Spaletta Pietro - Bonetti Elena |
Ford Fiesta XR2i |
N/1600 |
1:51:45 |
+13:05 +12 |
79.7 5.29 |
||||
36. | #42 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše |
Peugeot 205 GTI JZD Mír Velký Bor |
N/1600 |
1:52:04 |
+13:24 +19 |
79.4 5.42 |
||||
37. | #98 |
Bodnár Viktor - Bodnár Michal |
Škoda 130 L JRD Stropkov |
A/1300 |
1:52:43 2:10 |
+14:03 +39 |
79.0 5.68 |
||||
38. | #64 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
1:52:46 |
+14:06 +3 |
78.9 5.70 |
||||
39. | #103 |
Mastellotto Giobbe - De Pra Renato |
Toyota Corolla |
N/1600 |
1:53:04 0:30 |
+14:24 +18 |
78.7 5.82 |
||||
40. | #31 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
1:53:11 0:30 |
+14:31 +7 |
78.7 5.87 |
|||
41. | #105 |
Jura Radoslav - Kotas Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
VSC*** | N/1300 |
1:53:14 |
+14:34 +3 |
78.6 5.89 |
|||
42. | #86 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mírová cesta |
A/1300 |
1:53:15 0:10 |
+14:35 +1 |
78.6 5.90 |
||||
43. | #110 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Horušany |
KTD*** | N/1300 |
1:53:32 |
+14:52 +17 |
78.4 6.01 |
|||
44. | #49 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
JCB*** | A/1300 |
1:53:52 |
+15:12 +20 |
78.2 6.15 |
|||
45. | #45 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
1:53:55 |
+15:15 +3 |
78.2 6.17 |
|||
46. | #29 |
Jícha Hynek - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 130 L |
PRE*** | A/1300 |
1:54:54 0:10 |
+16:14 +59 |
77.5 6.56 |
|||
47. | #83 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:55:25 |
+16:45 +31 |
77.1 6.77 |
||||
48. | #40 |
Gantner Adolf - Biegesch Christoph |
Toyota Corolla MSC Winnenden e.V. |
WN-*** | A/2000 |
1:56:39 3:30 |
+17:59 +1:14 |
76.3 7.27 |
|||
49. | #74 |
Švec Jiří - Plaňanský Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Spoje Strakonice |
N/1300 |
1:57:57 |
+19:17 +1:18 |
75.5 7.80 |
||||
50. | #44 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAR*** | A/1300 |
1:58:14 |
+19:34 +17 |
75.3 7.91 |
|||
51. | #106 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Semily |
SMC*** | N/1300 |
1:59:34 |
+20:54 +1:20 |
74.5 8.45 |
|||
52. | #117 |
Polívka Václav - Kloc Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:01:52 0:20 |
+23:12 +2:18 |
73.1 9.38 |
||||
53. | #66 |
Cortina Mirko - Zoldan Marino |
Alfa Romeo |
A/2000 |
2:02:34 0:40 |
+23:54 +42 |
72.6 9.66 |
||||
54. | #70 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner Emil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš |
SEC*** | N/1300 |
2:07:41 |
+29:01 +5:07 |
69.7 11.73 |
|||
55. | #93 |
Sesks Uldis - Dambergs Dainars |
Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/2000 |
2:26:42 4:00 |
+48:02 +19:01 |
60.7 19.42 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS9 | #4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Opel Kadett GSI AMK JZD Slušovice |
ADO*** | A/2000 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #13 |
Zimmermann Alfred - Buckenleib Rudolf | Audi 200 Quattro | A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #15 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hauner Luděk |
Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha |
ADL*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #16 |
Möller Jochem - Möller Karl-Heinz | Audi 200 Quattro | A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #18 |
Březík Lubomír - Šiška Radomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhoran Lukov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #25 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Hamrlík Radek |
Lada Samara AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | A/2000 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #26 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L RK Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold | Audi 90 Quattro | A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #35 |
Klokočka Jan - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #36 |
Gustafsson Hans - Larsson Göran | Suzuki Swift GTi | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #39 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHC*** | A/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Sychrov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #54 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AK Tišnov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Todorov Georgi - Pandelov Hristo | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #67 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Růžička Martin |
Lada VAZ 21074 JZD Jezernice |
ADC*** | A/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #68 |
Hošek Miroslav - Mudra Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #71 |
Špůr Jan - Petr Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKH*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #84 |
Vladis Račko - Kraukis Andris | Lada VAZ 21074 | A/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Tišliar Lubomír - Luciak Ján |
Škoda 130 L Agris Zvolen |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Testa Natale - Giupponi Antonio | Lancia Delta Integrale | N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #97 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria |
Lada VAZ 21074 MCL 68 |
N 3*** | A/2000 | Technical | |||||
SS9 | #104 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #109 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí |
TUD*** | N/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #111 |
Sýkora Josef - Minářová-Weigelová Jana |
Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #115 |
Omelka Petr - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 3. 2011]
Rally Valasska zima 1990 (ČT)
historie České a Světové rally/rallye history 80´s]
historie České a Světové rally/rallye history 80´s]