3. Ida Rallye 1974
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1974, Nové Město nad Metují • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Mach Jan - Popďakubník Petr |
Fiat 128 AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
37:21 (2241) |
||||||
2. | #74 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
38:41 1:00 (2321) |
+1:20 +1:20 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Kloc Josef - Boumová Miloslava |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
40:17 1:00 (2417) |
+2:56 +1:36 |
|||||
4. | #67 |
Müller Petr - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
MOA*** | A2/1150 |
40:35 2:00 (2435) |
+3:14 +18 |
||||
5. | #80 |
Svoboda Cyril - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Narex Praha |
A2/1150 |
41:13 3:00 (2473) |
+3:52 +38 |
|||||
6. | #73 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
41:20 3:00 (2480) |
+3:59 +7 |
|||||
7. | #36 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
41:29 4:00 (2489) |
+4:08 +9 |
||||
8. | #92 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
41:44 5:00 (2504) |
+4:23 +15 |
||||
9. | #41 |
Kačer Jan - Prokeš Jiří |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
CBA*** | A2/1000 |
43:51 3:00 (2631) |
+6:30 +2:07 |
||||
10. | #16 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/600 |
44:44 3:00 (2684) |
+7:23 +53 |
||||
11. | #114 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Plzeň |
PMB*** | B5/2500 |
45:10 9:00 (2710) |
+7:49 +26 |
||||
12. | #69 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1150 |
46:05 6:00 (2765) |
+8:44 +55 |
|||||
13. | #50 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 Slovácký AMK Uherské Hradiště |
UH *** | A2/1000 |
46:41 5:00 (2801) |
+9:20 +36 |
||||
14. | #43 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
48:18 7:00 (2898) |
+10:57 +1:37 |
|||||
15. | #45 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
48:20 7:00 (2900) |
+10:59 +2 |
|||||
16. | #1 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Kábrtová Helena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 |
48:21 6:00 (2901) |
+11:00 +1 |
|||||
17. | #44 |
Šolar Václav - Brant Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
48:25 8:00 (2905) |
+11:04 +4 |
|||||
18. | #57 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
48:56 7:00 (2936) |
+11:35 +31 |
|||||
19. | #91 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
48:59 9:00 (2939) |
+11:38 +3 |
|||||
20. | #28 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 |
49:12 4:00 (2952) |
+11:51 +13 |
|||||
21. | #31 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
49:42 5:00 (2982) |
+12:21 +30 |
|||||
22. | #29 |
Starý Miroslav - Motlík Miloš |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
49:48 8:00 (2988) |
+12:27 +6 |
|||||
23. | #72 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 |
50:27 9:00 (3027) |
+13:06 +39 |
|||||
24. | #27 |
Steller Ladislav - Steller Jan |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
51:05 7:00 (3065) |
+13:44 +38 |
|||||
25. | #68 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
51:46 13:00 (3106) |
+14:25 +41 |
|||||
26. | #101 |
Černohorský Jiří - Kopejska Josef |
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
52:06 13:00 (3126) |
+14:45 +20 |
|||||
27. | #117 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Zítek Jiří |
Fiat 125 AMK Mototechna Praha |
B5/2500 |
52:34 12:00 (3154) |
+15:13 +28 |
|||||
28. | #118 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Ford Cortina AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
B5/2500 |
52:35 12:00 (3155) |
+15:14 +1 |
|||||
29. | #37 |
Kyjovský Štěpán - Abrhám Antonín |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
52:51 10:00 (3171) |
+15:30 +16 |
|||||
30. | #5 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Škoda 110 R AMK Doubravník |
A1/1150 |
53:59 10:00 (3239) |
+16:38 +1:08 |
|||||
31. | #63 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
54:23 14:00 (3263) |
+17:02 +24 |
|||||
32. | #48 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
54:54 13:00 (3294) |
+17:33 +31 |
|||||
33. | #70 |
Csányi Antonín - Studnička Jiří |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
54:57 11:00 (3297) |
+17:36 +3 |
|||||
34. | #40 |
Václavíček Karel - Savko Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1000 |
55:11 15:00 (3311) |
+17:50 +14 |
|||||
35. | #112 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Kolář Pavel |
Škoda 120 S ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
B5/2500 |
55:13 15:00 (3313) |
+17:52 +2 |
|||||
36. | #79 |
Vaníček Oldřich - Benda Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
59:39 17:00 (3579) |
+22:18 +4:26 |
|||||
37. | #53 |
Adolf Antonín - Kluinová Dagmar |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:00:17 19:00 (3617) |
+22:56 +38 |
|||||
38. | #78 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
KTA*** | A2/1150 |
1:04:16 21:00 (3856) |
+26:55 +3:59 |
||||
39. | #30 |
Pavelek Milan - Štecinger Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:04:34 19:00 (3874) |
+27:13 +18 |
|||||
40. | #115 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Litvínov |
B5/2500 |
1:04:45 24:00 (3885) |
+27:24 +11 |
|||||
41. | #21 |
Grymová Ludmila - Hausmanová Hana |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
1:05:38 19:00 (3938) |
+28:17 +53 |
|||||
42. | #25 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
1:08:40 26:00 (4120) |
+31:19 +3:02 |
|||||
42. | #20 |
Kordač Martin - Kozák Ivo |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:11:40 29:00 (4300) |
+34:19 +3:00 |
|||||
44. | #94 |
Pěknic Jan - Tichý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
1:13:09 28:00 (4389) |
+35:48 +1:29 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #6 |
Kudláček Jaroslav - Svobodová Jana |
Fiat 128 C AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Pletka Karel - Švecová Věra |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABO*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #24 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #42 |
Dlouhý Bedřich - Mirovský Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #46 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav | Škoda 100 | A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #54 |
Kroft Václav - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #58 |
Budovec Jiří - Stránský Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Renault 8 S PAMK Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #64 |
Adámek František - Vojáček Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #65 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #66 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CH *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #71 |
Kovář Štěpán - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L PZO Motokov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #77 |
Svoboda Jan - Kollman Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #93 |
Valenta Jan - Moučka Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S Sigma Lutín |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #96 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel |
Škoda 120 S PZO Motokov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #97 |
Hrodek Bohumil - Motlík Drahoslav |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 200 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/2500 | Engine | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Pazák Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Hořovice |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #113 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #116 |
Svejkovský Zdeněk - Chlad Rudolf |
Fiat 850 ASK Karlovy Vary |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #119 |
Kučera František - Daneš Bohumil |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/2500 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [13. 2. 2021]