Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes - Nantes 2006
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2006, Nantes • ASA Nantes Atlantique • asphalt 124.10 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 93 (93 on list)
1. | #25 |
Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lemoine Maxime |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 |
1:14:16.6 |
100.2 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Mauffrey Eric - Deziré Frédéric |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
M22***
|
A8 |
1:14:18.5 |
+1.9 +1.9 |
100.2 0.02 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
380*** | A8 |
1:14:21.4 |
+4.8 +2.9 |
100.1 0.04 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain |
BMW M3 E30 |
779***
|
A8 |
1:16:36.9 |
+2:20.3 +2:15.5 |
97.2 1.13 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Lemonnier Xavier - Cosset Magali |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
446***
|
N4 |
1:16:39.8 |
+2:23.2 +2.9 |
97.1 1.15 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Barbara José - Barbara Chantal |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
P72***
|
A8 |
1:18:21.7 |
+4:05.1 +1:41.9 |
95.0 1.98 |
|||
7. | #18 |
Hervieu Frédéric - Andrieu Vincent |
BMW M3 E30 |
790*** | A8 |
1:18:29.8 |
+4:13.2 +8.1 |
94.9 2.04 |
|||
8. | #22 |
Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick |
BMW M3 E30 |
575*** | A8 |
1:18:50.5 |
+4:33.9 +20.7 |
94.4 2.21 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Crozet Christian - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
831***
|
F2/14 |
1:18:57.0 |
+4:40.4 +6.5 |
94.3 2.26 |
|||
10. | #68 |
Roos Bertrand - Grandjean Mélanie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
974*** | N3 |
1:19:42.2 |
+5:25.6 +45.2 |
93.4 2.62 |
|||
11. | #59 |
Landais Thierry - Touvron Ludovic |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
933*** | N3 |
1:19:42.3 |
+5:25.7 +0.1 |
93.4 2.62 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra |
BMW M3 E30 |
321***
|
A8 |
1:20:06.9 |
+5:50.3 +24.6 |
92.9 2.82 |
|||
13. | #36 |
Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
823*** | A7 |
1:20:13.8 |
+5:57.2 +6.9 |
92.8 2.88 |
|||
14. | #48 |
De Sousa Arthur - Clerton David |
Renault Clio 16S |
935***
|
F2/14 |
1:20:32.8 |
+6:16.2 +19.0 |
92.4 3.03 |
|||
15. | #30 |
Gonnet Eric - Hanquier Benoît |
Subaru Impreza STi |
375*** | N4 |
1:20:45.2 |
+6:28.6 +12.4 |
92.2 3.13 |
|||
16. | #63 |
Arnaudeau Yves - Arnaudeau Julie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
353*** | N3 |
1:21:09.7 |
+6:53.1 +24.5 |
91.7 3.33 |
|||
17. | #52 |
Baessens Julien - Baessens Jean-Luc |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
587***
|
F2/14 |
1:21:17.6 |
+7:01.0 +7.9 |
91.6 3.39 |
|||
18. | #47 |
Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Cindy |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
210*** | F2/14 |
1:21:22.0 |
+7:05.4 +4.4 |
91.5 3.43 |
|||
19. | #26 |
Raymond Stéphane - Chosson Nicolas |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
108*** | A8 |
1:21:26.1 |
+7:09.5 +4.1 |
91.4 3.46 |
|||
20. | #42 |
Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
605*** | F2/14 |
1:21:36.6 |
+7:20.0 +10.5 |
91.2 3.55 |
|||
21. | #86 |
Menanteau Philippe - Mahier Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
230*** | A6 |
1:21:46.7 |
+7:30.1 +10.1 |
91.1 3.63 |
|||
22. | #50 |
Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel |
Renault Clio Williams |
586*** | F2/14 |
1:22:07.9 |
+7:51.3 +21.2 |
90.7 3.80 |
|||
23. | #44 |
Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
890*** | F2/14 |
1:22:10.1 |
+7:53.5 +2.2 |
90.6 3.82 |
|||
24. | #65 |
Macherey Arnaud - Hamard Anthony |
Peugeot 206 RC |
38 *** | N3 |
1:22:17.9 |
+8:01.3 +7.8 |
90.5 3.88 |
|||
25. | #102 |
Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
134*** | F2/13 |
1:22:19.4 |
+8:02.8 +1.5 |
90.4 3.89 |
|||
26. | #61 |
Laplanche Christophe - Laplanche Jean-François |
Peugeot 206 RC |
278*** | N3 |
1:22:40.0 |
+8:23.4 +20.6 |
90.1 4.06 |
|||
27. | #97 |
Menanteau Jean - Idrac Laurent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
783*** | F2/13 |
1:22:42.8 |
+8:26.2 +2.8 |
90.0 4.08 |
|||
28. | #78 |
Guillon Bertrand - Escure Patrick |
Renault Clio RS |
653*** | N3 |
1:22:58.9 |
+8:42.3 +16.1 |
89.7 4.21 |
|||
29. | #94 |
Lixon Joffrey - Houssin Gaëtan |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
654*** | A6 |
1:23:10.1 |
+8:53.5 +11.2 |
89.5 4.30 |
|||
30. | #125 |
Compagnon Mathieu - Guilloteau Hervé |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
283*** | F2/12 |
1:23:17.4 |
+9:00.8 +7.3 |
89.4 4.36 |
|||
31. | #99 |
Charloton Christophe - Puisais Annabelle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
383***
|
F2/13 |
1:23:28.0 |
+9:11.4 +10.6 |
89.2 4.44 |
|||
32. | #69 |
Delaporte Olivier - Appolinaire Eric |
Renault Clio RS |
296*** | N3 |
1:23:36.6 0:30 |
+9:20.0 +8.6 |
89.1 4.51 |
|||
33. | #138 |
Benier Maurice - Micholier Marjorie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
484*** | N2 |
1:23:51.5 |
+9:34.9 +14.9 |
88.8 4.63 |
|||
34. | #101 |
Nadeau Freddy - Rossignol Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
618*** | F2/13 |
1:23:56.5 |
+9:39.9 +5.0 |
88.7 4.67 |
|||
35. | #56 |
Tullet Vincent - Doucet Claude |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
271*** | F2/14 |
1:23:59.7 |
+9:43.1 +3.2 |
88.6 4.70 |
|||
36. | #84 |
Souffez Jean-Luc - Sellin Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
732*** | A6 |
1:24:06.7 |
+9:50.1 +7.0 |
88.5 4.76 |
|||
37. | #71 |
Robert Alexandre - Chaminade Marielle |
Renault Clio RS |
443*** | N3 |
1:24:07.2 |
+9:50.6 +0.5 |
88.5 4.76 |
|||
38. | #76 |
Maitre Philippe - Thierry Jean |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
547*** | N3 |
1:24:21.5 |
+10:04.9 +14.3 |
88.3 4.87 |
|||
39. | #23 |
Toutouyoutte Sylvain - Escudie Arnaud |
BMW M3 E30 |
946*** | A8 |
1:24:23.9 |
+10:07.3 +2.4 |
88.2 4.89 |
|||
40. | #75 |
Joussely Jérôme - Lachieze Audrey |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
232*** | N3 |
1:24:29.9 |
+10:13.3 +6.0 |
88.1 4.94 |
|||
41. | #105 |
Campoy Laurent - Molinier Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
15 *** | F2/13 |
1:25:02.3 |
+10:45.7 +32.4 |
87.6 5.20 |
|||
42. | #77 |
Moreau Marjan - Payet Daniel-Joseph |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
593*** | N3 |
1:25:03.6 |
+10:47.0 +1.3 |
87.5 5.21 |
|||
43. | #92 |
Hoareau Mannix - Damour Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
956*** | A6 |
1:25:20.5 |
+11:03.9 +16.9 |
87.2 5.35 |
|||
44. | #62 |
Kandoyan Laurent - Kandoyan Carole |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
976*** | N3 |
1:25:40.1 |
+11:23.5 +19.6 |
86.9 5.51 |
|||
45. | #89 |
Honorine Didier - Perrine Henri Michel |
Citroën C2 R2 |
150*** | A6 |
1:25:46.0 0:30 |
+11:29.4 +5.9 |
86.8 5.56 |
|||
46. | #91 |
Perrin Fred - Bresson Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
638*** | A6 |
1:26:10.4 |
+11:53.8 +24.4 |
86.4 5.75 |
|||
47. | #39 |
Piazzolla Mickaël - Vuillard Daniel |
Renault Clio 16S |
687*** | A7 |
1:26:18.2 |
+12:01.6 +7.8 |
86.3 5.81 |
|||
48. | #132 |
Coudert Mickaël - Bonnefoy Bruno |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
196*** | N2 |
1:26:35.1 |
+12:18.5 +16.9 |
86.0 5.95 |
|||
49. | #80 |
Romero Grégory - Salane Michel |
Renault Clio 16S |
603*** | N3 |
1:26:36.0 |
+12:19.4 +0.9 |
86.0 5.96 |
|||
50. | #153 |
Pacreau Frédéric - Joubert Dominique |
Citroën AX GTI |
419*** | N1 |
1:26:57.9 |
+12:41.3 +21.9 |
85.6 6.13 |
|||
51. | #136 |
Hostein Romuald - Hostein Romuald |
Honda Civic VTi |
654*** | N2 |
1:27:00.2 |
+12:43.6 +2.3 |
85.6 6.15 |
|||
52. | #161 |
Durand Cédric - Roche Yannick |
Citroën AX GTI |
253***
|
N1 |
1:27:05.6 |
+12:49.0 +5.4 |
85.5 6.20 |
|||
53. | #51 |
Giovanni Philippe - Stoyanovitch Charlie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
630***
|
F2/14 |
1:27:15.2 |
+12:58.6 +9.6 |
85.3 6.27 |
|||
54. | #93 |
Mezino Bertrand - Begue David |
Peugeot 206 XS |
993***
|
A6 |
1:27:20.8 |
+13:04.2 +5.6 |
85.2 6.32 |
|||
55. | #129 |
Bonnefoy Frédéric - Marsaud Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
602*** | F2/12 |
1:27:32.4 |
+13:15.8 +11.6 |
85.1 6.41 |
|||
56. | #117 |
Blayon Jean - Giraud Catherine |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
398*** | A5 |
1:27:37.5 |
+13:20.9 +5.1 |
85.0 6.45 |
|||
57. | #79 |
Cherriot Emmanuel - Dabel Raphaël |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
1:28:09.5 2:20 |
+13:52.9 +32.0 |
84.5 6.71 |
||||
58. | #21 |
Fayolle Roland - Suc Gilles |
BMW M3 E30 |
424*** | A8 |
1:28:14.6 |
+13:58.0 +5.1 |
84.4 6.75 |
|||
59. | #158 |
Daval Grégory - Duval Guillaume |
Citroën AX GTI |
591*** | N1 |
1:28:21.0 |
+14:04.4 +6.4 |
84.3 6.80 |
|||
60. | #131 |
Vançon Ludovic - Durpoix Eric |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
380*** | F2/12 |
1:28:28.0 |
+14:11.4 +7.0 |
84.2 6.86 |
|||
61. | #152 |
Delaville Jean-Michel - Chauffray Thomas |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
349*** | N1 |
1:28:39.2 |
+14:22.6 +11.2 |
84.0 6.95 |
|||
62. | #135 |
Despois Joël - Despois Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
527*** | N2 |
1:28:46.3 |
+14:29.7 +7.1 |
83.9 7.01 |
|||
63. | #108 |
Bouville Jean-Michel - Lequien Yann |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
878*** | F2/13 |
1:28:47.4 |
+14:30.8 +1.1 |
83.9 7.02 |
|||
64. | #128 |
Rochas Philippe - Rochas Claire |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
755*** | F2/12 |
1:28:56.3 |
+14:39.7 +8.9 |
83.7 7.09 |
|||
65. | #139 |
Pomayrol Tristan - Maffre Virginie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
924*** | N2 |
1:28:58.2 |
+14:41.6 +1.9 |
83.7 7.10 |
|||
66. | #140 |
Rey Pascal - Darriet Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
307*** | N2 |
1:29:17.0 |
+15:00.4 +18.8 |
83.4 7.26 |
|||
67. | #133 |
Campoy Francis - Fages David |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
993*** | N2 |
1:29:39.7 |
+15:23.1 +22.7 |
83.0 7.44 |
|||
68. | #142 |
Sauce Christophe - Gely Pauline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
451*** | N2 |
1:29:48.6 |
+15:32.0 +8.9 |
82.9 7.51 |
|||
69. | #164 |
Bordanova Loïc - Grande Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
334*** | N1 |
1:30:06.7 |
+15:50.1 +18.1 |
82.6 7.66 |
|||
70. | #111 |
Robillard Steeve - Blanchatte Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
636*** | F2/13 |
1:30:26.9 |
+16:10.3 +20.2 |
82.3 7.82 |
|||
71. | #144 |
Grallien Jérôme - Grallien Sylvie |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
132*** | F2/11 |
1:30:44.3 |
+16:27.7 +17.4 |
82.1 7.96 |
|||
72. | #162 |
Kachel Jean-Claude - Leopold Marc |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
541*** | N1 |
1:30:57.7 |
+16:41.1 +13.4 |
81.9 8.07 |
|||
73. | #118 |
Breuil Emeline - Chantelauze Audrey |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
899*** | A5 |
1:31:05.9 |
+16:49.3 +8.2 |
81.7 8.13 |
|||
74. | #33 |
Bardet Alain - Loret Jennifer |
BMW M3 E30 |
800*** | N4 |
1:31:28.5 |
+17:11.9 +22.6 |
81.4 8.32 |
|||
75. | #40 |
Gilard Michel - Fontanini Marc |
Peugeot 206 GT |
656*** | A7 |
1:31:29.5 |
+17:12.9 +1.0 |
81.4 8.32 |
|||
76. | #147 |
Lafont Aurélien - Lafont Philippe |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
922*** | F2/11 |
1:32:20.1 |
+18:03.5 +50.6 |
80.6 8.73 |
|||
77. | #127 |
Bonhomme Didier - Bonhomme Sébastien |
Citroën AX Sport |
559*** | F2/12 |
1:32:34.6 |
+18:18.0 +14.5 |
80.4 8.85 |
|||
78. | #150 |
Poirot Laurent - Chonavel Pascal |
Renault Twingo |
924*** | F2/11 |
1:32:46.9 |
+18:30.3 +12.3 |
80.3 8.95 |
|||
79. | #114 |
Mouillé Ludovic - Fillaudeau Thomas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
788*** | A5 |
1:32:58.8 |
+18:42.2 +11.9 |
80.1 9.04 |
|||
80. | #160 |
Berard David - Dessalces Armand |
Citroën AX GTI |
467*** | N1 |
1:33:03.7 |
+18:47.1 +4.9 |
80.0 9.08 |
|||
81. | #130 |
Stankiewicz Fabien - Krif Damien |
Citroën AX GTI |
399*** | F2/12 |
1:33:07.8 |
+18:51.2 +4.1 |
80.0 9.12 |
|||
82. | #27 |
Boissou François-Xavier - Chocroun Vincent |
BMW 325i E30 |
776*** | A8 |
1:33:16.7 |
+19:00.1 +8.9 |
79.8 9.19 |
|||
83. | #116 |
Vesvre Stéphane - Bresson Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
337*** | A5 |
1:33:46.6 |
+19:30.0 +29.9 |
79.4 9.43 |
|||
84. | #88 |
Leclercq Frédéric - Leclercq Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
164*** | A6 |
1:34:44.9 |
+20:28.3 +58.3 |
78.6 9.90 |
|||
85. | #82 |
Charbonnel Sandrine - Plano Marie-Hélène |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
280*** | N4 |
1:35:13.2 |
+20:56.6 +28.3 |
78.2 10.13 |
|||
86. | #145 |
Launay Pascal - Jaffré Damien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
110*** | F2/11 |
1:36:29.4 |
+22:12.8 +1:16.2 |
77.2 10.74 |
|||
87. | #38 |
Bueb Lydian - Blondeau-Toiny Romain |
Renault Clio 16S |
597*** | A7 |
1:36:40.9 0:20 |
+22:24.3 +11.5 |
77.0 10.83 |
|||
88. | #83 |
Dupendant Sandrine - Repoila Marie-Laure |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
946*** | N4 |
1:37:03.3 |
+22:46.7 +22.4 |
76.7 11.01 |
|||
89. | #122 |
Robert Fabrice - Corre Olivier |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
236*** | A5 |
1:39:26.4 |
+25:09.8 +2:23.1 |
74.9 12.17 |
|||
90. | #146 |
Delage Stéphane - Delage Marie-Noëlle |
Renault Twingo |
405*** | F2/11 |
1:40:39.6 |
+26:23.0 +1:13.2 |
74.0 12.76 |
|||
91. | #148 |
Matteo Julien - Navarro Jérôme |
Citroën AX |
273*** | F2/11 |
1:45:20.1 |
+31:03.5 +4:40.5 |
70.7 15.02 |
|||
92. | #151 |
Barraud Aldine - Cortot Annabelle |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
555*** | F2/11 |
1:45:20.4 |
+31:03.8 +0.3 |
70.7 15.02 |
|||
93. | #163 |
Fabrègues Thierry - Bigi Julia |
Citroën AX GTI |
449***
|
N1 |
1:47:40.5 1:10 |
+33:23.9 +2:20.1 |
69.2 16.15 |
|||
Retirements
68 (68 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Delanoue Damien - Chaveron Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
191***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #3 |
Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | Porsche 996 GT3 |
915***
|
GT10 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #4 |
Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Renault Mégane Maxi |
815***
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #6 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
702***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #8 |
Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 514*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #9 |
Longépé Bruno - Bertaud Josette | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 262*** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #12 |
Genesca Richard - Teissier Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
526***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #15 |
Goettelmann Maxime - Fortmann Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 842*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #19 |
Carra Stéphane - Desmet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 743*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #20 |
Hervieu Emmanuel - Le Petit Ludovic | BMW M3 E30 | 935*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #24 |
Jeandot Thierry - Peres Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 360*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #28 |
Godard Michel - Colonge Landry | Porsche 996 GT3 |
611***
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #29 |
Lacomy Laurent - Mattei Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 761*** | N4 | Excluded | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Saoletti Eric - Peril Marielle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
747***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #32 |
Moullan Farouk - Patel Abdoul Rahman | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | N12*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #34 |
Chkondali Thierry - Vautrin Angèle | Peugeot 206 RC |
283***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #35 |
Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
452***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #37 |
Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
73 ***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #43 |
Lasselin Jean-Marc - Vinouse Jérôme | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
255***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #45 |
Morel Frédéric - Gauduin Philippe | Renault Clio 16S | 961*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
Cheviet Emmanuel - Faivre Sylvie | Renault Clio Williams | 340*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #49 |
Bozec Yann - Tabouret Laurent | Peugeot 206 S16 | 998*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #53 |
Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 206 S16 | 680*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Larquey Loïc - Duperray Mickaël | Renault Clio RS | 419*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #55 |
Salaun Samuel - Dubuisson Romain | Renault Clio Williams |
702***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #57 |
Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe | Hommell Berlinette RS2 | 442*** | GT9 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #58 |
Maurat Laurent - Le Goff Frédérique | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
929***
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #60 |
Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 500*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #64 |
Surin Ludovic - Dauphin Vincent | Peugeot 306 S16 | 497*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #66 |
Boileau Laurent - Rambis Evelyne | Renault Clio RS | 811*** | N3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #67 |
Cailliau Olivier - Vanbossel Fabien | Renault Clio RS | 678*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #70 |
Fagot-Revurat Cédric - Fagot-Revurat Sébastien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 297*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #72 |
Boulongne Jean-Jacques - Boulongne Geoffrey | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #73 |
Law-Long Thierry - Bonneau Bertrand | Peugeot 206 RC | 558*** | N3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #74 |
Burtin Sébastien - Pacault Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #81 |
Hirigoyen François - Olharan David | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 578*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #85 |
Porcher Michel - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Citroën Saxo VTS | 468*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #87 |
Binet Vincent - Le Floch Franck | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #90 |
Durandet Jean-Philippe - Buchet Sylvain | Citroën C2 Challenge | 809*** | A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #95 |
Rey Laurent - Dalman Sylvain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 560*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #96 |
Longé Romain - Dabon Philippe | Peugeot 206 XS |
493***
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #98 |
Josse Yves - Renard Gilles | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #100 |
Gauthier Johann - Marchand Maud | Peugeot 206 XS | 227*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #103 |
Leon Patrice - Leon Nadia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 759*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #104 |
Lafont Eric - Lafont Nadine | Peugeot 106 XSi | 34 *** | F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #106 |
Ragni David - Hartmann Guillaume | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 143*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #107 |
Artzner Mathieu - Guillemaud Thibaut | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #109 |
Boissou Charles-André - Dubois Stéphane | Citroën Saxo VTS | 908*** | F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #110 |
Cassou-Leins Cyril - Ardeois Laurent | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 169*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #112 |
Baudinet Freddy - Richard François | Citroën Saxo VTS | 699*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #113 |
Lage Stéphanie - Vigneron Chrystelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 976*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #115 |
Moulinet Cédric - Arthur Grégory | Citroën AX GTI | 868*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #119 |
Bouvier Philippe - Bouvier-Joanny Sylvie | Peugeot 106 XSi | 406*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #120 |
Battendier Nicolas - Giorsetti Lionel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 542*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #121 |
Cordier Jonathan - Haraszti Marina | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 432*** | A5 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #123 |
Heuzey Michel - Baeskens Janick | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 365*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #124 |
Sainson Gérard - Sacrez Marie | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 774*** | F2/12 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #126 |
Lieutaud Serge - Rieux Alain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 345*** | F2/12 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #134 |
Morilleau Rudy - Fleury Arnaud | Citroën Saxo VTS | 650*** | N2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #137 |
Lechat Hervé - Soudan Noël | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #141 |
Paternot Hervé - Theaude Mickaël | Honda Civic VTi | 559*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #143 |
Marchand Gérald - Viet Eric | Citroën Saxo VTS | 524*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #149 |
Prayal Eric - Travers Frédéric | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 557*** | F2/11 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #154 |
Velot Anthony - Wasner Sébastien | Citroën AX GTI | 969*** | N1 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #155 |
David Christophe - Briot Christelle | Citroën AX GTI | 337*** | N1 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #156 |
Jullien Henrick - Burais Sonia | Citroën AX GTI | 758*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #157 |
Benier Thomas - Zanella Gérald | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #159 |
Lepaul Eric - Lepaul Raphaël | Volkswagen Polo 16V | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 2. 2014]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [29. 7. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [18. 11. 2018]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [29. 7. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [18. 11. 2018]
Finale des rallyes Nantes 2006
centreouestrallye]
centreouestrallye]