8. Rallye Tríbeč 1984
17. 8. – 18. 8. 1984, Topolčany • asphalt - gravel 224.50 km • Other years
The fastest crew was Kašpárek - Kounovský (Škodou 160RS MTX), but out of classification.
Final results
1. | #1 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:29:42 (8982) |
90.0 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:31:23 (9083) |
+1:41 +1:41 |
89.0 0.45 |
|||
3. | #22 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A 3*** | A/1300 |
2:33:33 (9213) |
+3:51 +2:10 |
87.7 1.03 |
|||
4. | #15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCC*** | B/1600 |
2:33:48 (9228) |
+4:06 +15 |
87.6 1.10 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
BBC*** | B/1600 |
2:34:20 (9260) |
+4:38 +32 |
87.3 1.24 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/1300 |
2:34:33 (9273) |
+4:51 +13 |
87.2 1.30 |
|||
7. | #20 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LSM AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 |
2:35:16 (9316) |
+5:34 +43 |
86.8 1.49 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/1300 |
2:37:05 (9425) |
+7:23 +1:49 |
85.8 1.97 |
|||
9. | #37 |
Határ Marián - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/1300 |
2:38:52 (9532) |
+9:10 +1:47 |
84.8 2.45 |
||||
10. | #10 |
Šimek Karel - Broulík Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | A/1300 |
2:39:06 1:00 (9546) |
+9:24 +14 |
84.7 2.51 |
|||
11. | #51 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 120 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 |
2:39:31 (9571) |
+9:49 +25 |
84.4 2.62 |
||||
12. | #85 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:39:51 (9591) |
+10:09 +20 |
84.3 2.71 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A/1300 |
2:40:32 (9632) |
+10:50 +41 |
83.9 2.90 |
|||
14. | #9 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1600 |
2:40:37 (9637) |
+10:55 +5 |
83.9 2.92 |
||||
15. | #24 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRC*** | A/1300 |
2:41:40 (9700) |
+11:58 +1:03 |
83.3 3.20 |
|||
16. | #86 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
2:42:00 (9720) |
+12:18 +20 |
83.1 3.29 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACA*** | A/1600 |
2:42:10 0:20 (9730) |
+12:28 +10 |
83.1 3.33 |
|||
18. | #36 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
2:42:10 (9730) |
+12:28 +0 |
83.1 3.33 |
||||
19. | #104 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Gottwaldov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:42:17 (9737) |
+12:35 +7 |
83.0 3.36 |
|||
20. | #30 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:43:02 (9782) |
+13:20 +45 |
82.6 3.56 |
|||
21. | #125 |
Císař Antonín - Machaj Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:43:16 (9796) |
+13:34 +14 |
82.5 3.63 |
||||
22. | #68 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
2:43:22 (9802) |
+13:40 +6 |
82.5 3.65 |
||||
23. | #26 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Racek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 |
2:43:23 (9803) |
+13:41 +1 |
82.4 3.66 |
||||
24. | #66 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Vsetín |
B/1600 |
2:43:26 0:10 (9806) |
+13:44 +3 |
82.4 3.67 |
||||
25. | #78 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
2:43:41 (9821) |
+13:59 +15 |
82.3 3.74 |
|||
26. | #34 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 |
2:43:43 0:40 (9823) |
+14:01 +2 |
82.3 3.75 |
|||
27. | #93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:44:04 (9844) |
+14:22 +21 |
82.1 3.84 |
|||
28. | #76 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACJ*** | A/1300 |
2:44:38 (9878) |
+14:56 +34 |
81.8 3.99 |
|||
29. | #39 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř |
A/1300 |
2:45:02 (9902) |
+15:20 +24 |
81.6 4.10 |
||||
30. | #79 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
2:45:19 (9919) |
+15:37 +17 |
81.5 4.17 |
|||
31. | #58 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1600 |
2:47:03 (10023) |
+17:21 +1:44 |
80.6 4.64 |
|||
32. | #23 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
2:47:28 (10048) |
+17:46 +25 |
80.4 4.75 |
|||
33. | #74 |
Telíšek Karel - Hajdíková Eliška |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
2:47:30 0:10 (10050) |
+17:48 +2 |
80.4 4.76 |
|||
34. | #35 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
2:48:05 (10085) |
+18:23 +35 |
80.1 4.91 |
|||
35. | #90 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:49:51 (10191) |
+20:09 +1:46 |
79.3 5.39 |
|||
36. | #82 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:50:40 0:10 (10240) |
+20:58 +49 |
78.9 5.60 |
|||
37. | #75 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
2:50:53 (10253) |
+21:11 +13 |
78.8 5.66 |
|||
38. | #106 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
PRE*** | A/Š120LS |
2:51:43 1:30 (10303) |
+22:01 +50 |
78.4 5.88 |
|||
39. | #28 |
Omelka Petr - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
UHC*** | A/1300 |
2:51:59 (10319) |
+22:17 +16 |
78.3 5.96 |
|||
40. | #95 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS |
2:52:48 0:20 (10368) |
+23:06 +49 |
78.0 6.17 |
|||
41. | #116 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1600 |
2:55:01 (10501) |
+25:19 +2:13 |
77.0 6.77 |
|||
42. | #110 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Pačejov |
A/Š120LS |
2:55:07 (10507) |
+25:25 +6 |
76.9 6.79 |
||||
43. | #99 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS |
2:55:56 (10556) |
+26:14 +49 |
76.6 7.01 |
|||
44. | #60 |
Dlesk Petr - Turszányi Daniel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHA*** | A/1600 |
2:55:57 (10557) |
+26:15 +1 |
76.6 7.02 |
|||
45. | #59 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
2:57:20 0:40 (10640) |
+27:38 +1:23 |
76.0 7.39 |
|||
46. | #47 |
Mutala Peter - Matovič Miroslav |
Škoda 120 L ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
A/1300 |
3:00:45 0:10 (10845) |
+31:03 +3:25 |
74.5 8.30 |
||||
47. | #112 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 |
3:00:46 0:30 (10846) |
+31:04 +1 |
74.5 8.30 |
||||
48. | #115 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň |
A/1600 |
3:01:47 (10907) |
+32:05 +1:01 |
74.1 8.57 |
||||
49. | #113 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
3:02:34 (10954) |
+32:52 +47 |
73.8 8.78 |
||||
50. | #124 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 |
3:04:02 (11042) |
+34:20 +1:28 |
73.2 9.18 |
||||
51. | #84 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
3:07:36 (11256) |
+37:54 +3:34 |
71.8 10.13 |
|||
52. | #120 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 |
3:10:40 (11440) |
+40:58 +3:04 |
70.6 10.95 |
||||
53. | #119 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
3:17:28 0:10 (11848) |
+47:46 +6:48 |
68.2 12.77 |
|||
54. | #117 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
3:20:13 (12013) |
+50:31 +2:45 |
67.3 13.50 |
||||
55. | #123 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
3:21:03 (12063) |
+51:21 +50 |
67.0 13.72 |
|||
56. | #114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
3:23:37 0:50 (12217) |
+53:55 +2:34 |
66.2 14.41 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #4 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #14 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #16 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #18 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #19 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Železný Brod |
LBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #31 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS OU Vítkovické stavby |
OVJ*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #32 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #43 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #44 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
AT *** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #48 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
AZ *** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #49 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Starojicko |
NJC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #52 |
Ollé Josef - Szlama Juraj |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Škoda Komárno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #56 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #57 |
Svoboda František - Porazil Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #61 |
Pavelka Miroslav - Vranovič Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Priemstav Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #64 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #65 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACL*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #67 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #69 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
NAC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #71 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #77 |
Licher Ján - Hegedüš Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS LIAZ Velký Krtíš |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #81 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #87 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
JHB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #89 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #91 |
Polívka Václav - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #92 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #97 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #101 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAM*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #102 |
Dudek Lubomír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACK*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #103 |
Hák Martin - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
AY *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #105 |
Kubík Marián - Švancar Ludovít |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #108 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liaz Přerov |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #109 |
Lako Daniel - Deriggo Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #118 |
Fadrný František - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 7. 2011]