Rebenland Rallye
CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Mitropa Club #1 • Austria #2 • Austria 2WD #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Junior #2 • Austria Rally Cup #2 • Austria Trophy (ORM) #2
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Leutschach • Tourismusverein Rebenland - Leutschach • entries/finish - 83/61 • asphalt 162,48 km - (cancelled 19,05 km)
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:31:52.7 | |||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:34:57.7 |
1. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Hain Jara | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:41.4 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:38.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:40.8 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:49:19.0 | |||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Lavanttal | 1:54:30.4 | ||
3. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:54:43.5 |
1. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Lavanttal | 1:54:30.4 | ||
2. | Klösch Thomas - Klösch Sandra Maria | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Lavanttal | 2:00:31.7 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:05:41.2 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Cerny Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:49:03.4 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | Proformance Service Kft. | 1:50:10.6 | ||
3. | Laurencich Federico - Mlakar Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:51:37.6 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:31:52.7 | |||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:34:57.7 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Kobal Rebeka | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:45:37.2 | ||
2. | Noller René - Glasen Marco | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:46:41.9 | |||
3. | Glasenčnik Mitja - Pistotnik Matej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AMTK Velenje | 1:47:13.1 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:49:19.0 | |||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Lavanttal | 1:54:30.4 | ||
3. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:54:43.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:40.8 | |||
2. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 2 Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:46:17.8 | ||
3. | Hopf Peter - Heiland Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Proto | 1:46:20.2 |
1. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:50:30.2 | |||
2. | Neulinger Marcel - Winkler Silvano | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:50:48.1 | ||
3. | Neulinger Nico - Ruhsam Jakob | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:25.8 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:34:57.7 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:40.8 | |||
3. | László Zoltán - Balázs Zsolt László | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:45:52.9 |
CEZ #1 • CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Mitropa Club #1 • Austria #1 • Austria 2WD #1 • Austria Historic #1 • Austria Historic Cup #1 • Austria Junior #1 • Austria Rally Cup #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Leutschach • Tourismusverein Rebenland - Leutschach • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 165,44 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:42:56.8 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:46:30.7 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:49:12.0 |
1. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:46:30.7 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:52:12.7 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:55:44.1 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:42:56.8 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:46:30.7 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:49:12.0 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 2:08:19.4 | ||
2. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:09:18.2 | |||
3. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Race Rent Austria Team | 2:10:03.5 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 2:08:19.4 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Crosilla Simone | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:10:52.9 | |||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:10:58.3 |
1. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | R-Sport Management Kft. | 1:54:27.9 | ||
2. | Kainz Martin - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:58:18.6 | |||
3. | Dilg Rüdiger - Brandl Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 2:06:25.7 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:42:56.8 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Klaus Motorsport | 1:46:30.7 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:49:12.0 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:52:12.7 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:54:47.3 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:55:44.1 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:09:18.2 | |||
2. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Race Rent Austria Team | 2:10:03.5 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Crosilla Simone | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:10:52.9 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:03:17.7 | ||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 2:08:19.4 | ||
3. | Königseder Christoph - Lindtner Bianca | Ford Fiesta XR2i | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:14:34.5 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:51:30.5 | |||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Baumann Alessandra | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:53:09.2 | ||
3. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | R-Sport Management Kft. | 1:54:27.9 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:52:12.7 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:54:47.3 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:55:44.1 |
CEZ #1 • CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Austria 2WD #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup #2 • Austria Junior #2 • Austria Rally Cup #2 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #1 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018, Leutschach • entries/finish - 89/64 • asphalt 169,53 km
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:57:55.1 | |||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Ford Fiesta R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 2:00:47.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:01:17.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 2:04:44.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 2:05:17.8 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:08:14.6 |
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:57:55.1 | |||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Ford Fiesta R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 2:00:47.2 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 2:01:18.5 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:19:58.1 | ||
2. | Persello Guido - Blasutto Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:30:48.5 | |||
3. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:33:19.8 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Lüke Heinz | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 2:23:05.1 | ||
2. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:30:01.3 | |||
3. | Persello Guido - Blasutto Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:30:48.5 |
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:57:55.1 | |||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Ford Fiesta R5 | Mogul Racing Team | 2:00:47.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:01:17.5 |
1. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 2:13:32.9 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:13:59.9 | ||
3. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Klinger Jürgen | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:15:14.1 |
1. | Persello Guido - Blasutto Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:30:48.5 | |||
2. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:33:19.8 | |||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:37:02.4 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:19:58.1 | ||
2. | Merencsics Árpád jun. - Kulcsár Dániel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Solid Racing Team | 2:36:45.0 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 2:03:42.9 | ||
2. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 2:10:05.2 | ||
3. | Juhász Csaba - Juhász István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Juhász Média Kft. | 2:15:01.2 |
1. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 2:13:32.9 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:13:59.9 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:16:22.2 |
1. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:16:22.2 | |||
2. | Pfeifer Manuel - Retzer Lisa | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:18:37.4 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:23:00.1 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 2:10:05.2 | ||
2. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Race Rent Austria Team | 2:24:39.7 | ||
3. | Ritt Martin - Obernhuber Anna Maria | Volvo 740 GL | 2:30:39.3 |
CEZ #1 • CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Austria 2WD #1 • Austria Historic #1 • Austria Historic Cup #1 • Austria Junior #1 • Austria Rally Cup #1 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Leutschach • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt 169,53 km - (cancelled 16,04 km)
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:58.5 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:37:12.5 | |||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:38:11.6 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:42:42.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:42:56.6 | |||
3. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 1:46:30.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:58.5 | ||
2. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:38:11.6 | |||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:42:42.8 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:50:57.1 | |||
2. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:51:08.1 | |||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:56:15.2 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:56:15.2 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:56:52.1 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:58:27.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:58.5 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:37:12.5 | |||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:38:11.6 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Forstner Patrick | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Rallye Team | 1:45:09.8 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:45:41.1 | ||
3. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:46:04.0 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:50:57.1 | |||
2. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:51:08.1 | |||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:58:27.6 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:56:15.2 | |||
2. | Muradore Rino - Pontoni Andrea | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Red White Scuderia | 2:00:42.2 | ||
3. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 2:02:23.6 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Kuntner Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 1:46:25.6 | ||
2. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:52:04.6 | ||
3. | Gebetsberger Bernd - Zwirner Richard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Rallye Club Perg | 1:58:27.1 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:46:04.0 | ||
2. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 1:46:30.6 | ||
3. | Stengg Lukas - Puntschart Werner | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:04:16.6 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:52:04.6 | ||
2. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 2:00:11.9 | ||
3. | Röck Michael - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Ford Fiesta Mk6.5 ST | Ford Racing Club | 2:05:06.3 |
CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Austria 2WD #1 • Austria Historic #1 • Austria Historic Cup #2 • Austria Junior #1 • Austria Rally Cup #2
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2016, Leutschach • entries/finish - 66/45 • asphalt 169,51 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:46:17.6 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:46:56.6 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:48:08.0 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:52:42.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:52:56.7 | |||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:57:50.4 |
1. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:05:34.1 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:06:04.4 | ||
3. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:07:50.1 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:08:53.6 | |||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Revelant Stefano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:09:25.1 | |||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:15:39.0 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:46:17.6 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:46:56.6 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:48:08.0 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:54:42.8 | ||
2. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:55:46.1 | |||
3. | Böhm Michael - Kramer Jasmin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:56:17.0 |
1. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:05:34.1 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:06:04.4 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:08:53.6 |
1. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:05:34.1 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Hejduk Tatjana | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:06:04.4 | ||
3. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:07:50.1 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:52:42.2 | ||
2. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:56:30.5 | |||
3. | Zanon Bernd - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:59:07.3 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Mayrhofer Ursula | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:54:42.8 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:00:49.5 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 2:01:42.1 |
CEZ #1 • CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic • Austria #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup #2 • Austria Rally Cup
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Leutschach • entries/finish - 65/56 • asphalt 150,12 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:32.6 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:37:06.9 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:42:56.7 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:43:22.4 | |||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 1:46:06.2 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:32.6 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:37:06.9 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:48:50.7 | ||
2. | Rosner Christian - Sturm Roman | Porsche 911 Carrera | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:52:17.6 | ||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:54:43.6 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:48:50.7 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:54:43.6 | |||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 2:01:24.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:32.6 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:37:06.9 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Wagner Karl - Zauner Gerda | Porsche 911 SC | Profil Racing Team | 1:48:50.7 | ||
2. | Rosner Christian - Sturm Roman | Porsche 911 Carrera | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:52:17.6 | ||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:54:43.6 |
1. | Stampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Ascona A | 2:19:13.4 | |||
2. | Valenta Raimund - Cerny Manfred | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:23:18.4 |
1. | Grudnik Matej - Rus Florjan | Renault Twingo RS R2 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 1:46:49.2 | ||
2. | Pajk Alan - Cevc Jaka | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:46:55.4 | ||
3. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:52:18.6 |