Croatia Rally
Croatia Rally is just commercial name for international event. In past it was organizated under different organizators and on different locations.
Central Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ #8 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Slovenia Historic #5 • Croatia Female #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 155,69 km
1. | Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk | Škoda Fabia R5 | Botka Rallye Team | 1:34:24.8 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:47.1 | |||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:35:41.9 |
1. | Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk | Škoda Fabia R5 | Botka Rallye Team | 1:34:24.8 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:47.1 | |||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:35:41.9 |
1. | Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk | Škoda Fabia R5 | Botka Rallye Team | 1:34:24.8 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:47.1 | |||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speed Rally Team SE | 1:36:09.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:35:41.9 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:39:11.3 | |||
3. | Premrl Grega - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 1:42:08.9 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:36:14.7 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Hyundai i20 R5 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:37:31.3 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:40:19.3 |
1. | Bratož Aljaž - Stopar Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:59:27.8 | ||
2. | Benčina Blaž - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:00:14.9 |
1. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 2:12:04.5 | ||
2. | Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 2:33:09.9 |
1. | Mušič Miha - Andrejka Damijan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | RD Beja Šport | 1:54:06.9 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 2:33:09.9 |
Central Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ #10 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #6 • Slovenia Junior #6 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #6 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Croatia Female #5 • Zagreb City #5
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt 184,88 km
1. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková Michaela | Ford Fiesta R5 | L Racing team | 1:54:57.1 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR Racing SE | 1:56:41.7 |
1. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková Michaela | Ford Fiesta R5 | L Racing team | 1:54:57.1 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR Racing SE | 1:56:41.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR Racing SE | 1:56:41.7 | ||
3. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 T16 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:57:52.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:58:33.6 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:59:56.1 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:00:02.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:57:54.3 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:00:02.0 |
1. | Saksida Saša - Malavašič Ervin | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:44:55.3 |
1. | Mikulec Mislav - Mikulec Marko | Renault Clio RS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:13:21.2 | ||
2. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 2:46:53.3 |
1. | Malinarich Toni - Hrvatin Nenad | Renault Clio Sport | AK Delta Timing | 2:15:09.9 | ||
2. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 2:15:49.7 | ||
3. | Postružin Tomislav - Grdović Robert | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:15:59.1 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:57:54.3 | ||
2. | Siladić Ivica - Durak Jasna | Opel Adam Cup | AK Delta Sport | 2:17:51.8 | ||
3. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 2:18:19.1 |
ERT #11 (coef 4) • CEZ #11 • CEZ Historic #10 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191,26 km
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:01:02.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Gassner Rallisports | 2:04:24.9 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:01:02.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:07:21.9 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:07:21.9 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:07:46.0 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 | ||
2. | Premrl Grega - Nartnik Rok | Citroën DS3 R3T | AK MGM Postojna | 2:13:18.6 | ||
3. | Štucin Martin - Kavčič David | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:17:19.6 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:07:46.0 | ||
2. | Dobrila Nikola - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio R3 | AK Delta Timing | 2:16:22.9 | ||
3. | Katić Marsel - Rubinić Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK4 1.4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:24:59.1 |
1. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AK Delta Sport | 2:29:42.9 | ||
2. | Mandić Igor - Hernaut Antonio | Ford Focus | AK HBT Racing | 2:34:22.4 | ||
3. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 2:38:45.2 |
ERC #10 • ERC Production Cup #10 • ERC 2WD #10 • ERC Ladies #8 • CEZ • Croatia #6 • Serbia #4 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia International #6 • Croatia (Gr.S) #6 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #6 • Serbia Open #4 • Croatia West Region
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 | |||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Xiqio Rally Team | 2:30:00.0 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:10.5 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:33:17.5 | ||
3. | Várkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor Szabolcs | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 2:38:46.3 |
1. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:33:23.2 | ||
2. | Taylor Molly - Marshall Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | United Rally Management | 2:42:40.2 | ||
3. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru Carmen | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:46:14.8 |
1. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Xiqio Rally Team | 2:30:00.0 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:10.5 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 2:31:09.8 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:10.5 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:33:03.3 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:33:23.2 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 1:15:41.8 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:16:23.2 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 1:19:47.5 | ||
2. | Dimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović Milan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 1:25:02.2 | ||
3. | Vićentić Nenad - Adžić Veljko | Renault Clio RS | AK MM Power | 1:26:57.9 |
1. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 3:12:50.8 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:41:42.1 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:14:55.9 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 1:15:41.8 |
1. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:26:58.8 | ||
2. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:28:34.7 |
1. | Zupančič Mišel - Andrejka Damijan | BMW M3 E36 | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:18:49.5 | ||
2. | Mrak Jan - Šmit Helena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:24:03.7 | ||
3. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:26:55.0 |
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 2:31:09.8 | ||
2. | Dobrila Nikola - Raštegorac Zoran | Citroën DS3 R3T | AK Delta Timing | 2:38:47.6 | ||
3. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 2:54:44.6 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
ERC #3 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Croatia International #2
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 95/44 • asphalt 270,65 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:44:04.7 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:44:33.1 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:45:24.5 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:44:04.7 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:44:33.1 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:45:24.5 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Valvoline Racing Team | 2:46:21.2 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:47:10.8 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 2:49:39.8 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:44:04.7 | ||
2. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Karanović Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Astra | 2:50:03.6 | ||
3. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Astra | 2:50:46.9 |
1. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 3:23:33.0 | ||
2. | Mlekuž Dejan - Mlekuž Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 3:24:23.0 | ||
3. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 3:29:40.7 |
1. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 3:23:33.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:44:04.7 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Valvoline Racing Team | 2:46:21.2 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:47:10.8 |