Rallye Mediterráneo/la Vila Joiosa/La Nucía
Spain Tarmac Cup #6 • Clio Trophy Spain #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • Hyundai i20 N Cup (E) #6 • International Iberian Trophy #4
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Spain Superchampionship #8 • TGR Iberian Cup #7 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #6 • Clio Trophy Spain #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • Comunidad Valenciana #5 • International Iberian Trophy #4
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2023, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 70/54 • asphalt 151,45 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:28:18.1 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:28:27.6 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:28:36.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:28:18.1 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:28:27.6 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:28:36.6 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Mirón Brais | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Breogán Motor | 1:35:23.4 | ||
2. | Villa Javier - Velasco Enrique | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Langreo Motor Club | 1:35:52.9 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Fernández Guerra Sergio | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Montonera Racing | 1:35:53.7 |
1. | Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro - Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel | Dacia Sandero | FAPA | 1:56:47.7 | ||
2. | Martín García Óliver - González Pérez Rubén | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Centro | 1:57:06.6 | ||
3. | Llinares Lloret Tomás - Corta Echavarri Diego | Dacia Sandero | A.I.A | 1:57:19.6 |
1. | Español Álex - Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:34:42.8 | |||
2. | Pérez Sergi jnr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:35:05.8 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Renault Clio Rally4 | Renault Group España | 1:35:46.1 |
1. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Ortiz Hernández Aday | Renault Clio Rally5 | Canarias Sport Club | 1:38:55.5 | ||
2. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Fernández Díaz David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Rasante Sport | 1:39:40.7 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel - Cerqueiras Souto Álvaro | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Pontevedra 1984 | 1:40:06.8 |
1. | Ariete Toni - Odriozola Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | FRC Competición | 48:13.2 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.I.A | 48:16.9 | ||
3. | Moreno Córdoba Carlos - Fuentes Vega Diego | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 49:06.4 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:28:18.1 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:28:27.6 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:28:36.6 |
Com. Valenciana #5 in its section
Com. Valenciana #6 in category reg/2
Added penalty to #39 after stewards decision on 29/12/2023
Iberian Rally Trophy #5 • Spain Superchampionship #7 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #6 • Beca U24 RFEdA #7 • Clio Trophy Spain #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • Comunidad Valenciana #5
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2022 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 62/39 • asphalt 153,98 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:15.9 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:34:09.0 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:35:06.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:15.9 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:34:09.0 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:35:06.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:15.9 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:34:09.0 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:35:06.2 |
1. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Rodríguez Louzao Diego | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 2:04:32.3 | ||
2. | Lecha Cubero Adrián - Maniega Gracia Belén | Dacia Sandero | Motorismo Magazine SL | 2:07:53.4 | ||
3. | Gavilán Jubany Biel - Salvat Carla | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Rallycracks | 2:11:14.9 |
1. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:45:31.7 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | VolanFapa | 1:56:29.6 |
1. | López Mayoral Sergio - Sánchez Rincón Gema | Renault Clio Rally5 | Paradinas Motorsport | 1:47:13.7 | ||
2. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Rally5 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:49:54.1 | ||
3. | Pérez Briones Alberto - Fidalgo Castro Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | C. A. Canelobre Busot | 1:52:40.7 |
1. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:45:31.5 | ||
2. | López Mayoral Sergio - Sánchez Rincón Gema | Renault Clio Rally5 | Paradinas Motorsport | 1:47:13.7 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Renault Clio Rally5 | A.I.A | 1:47:44.7 |
1. | Ariete Toni - Garrido López Noemi | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | FRC Competición | 46:38.4 | ||
2. | Moreno Córdoba Carlos - Fuentes Vega Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 46:38.8 | ||
3. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Soto Alonso Javier | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | FRC Competición | 47:28.4 |
Com. Valenciana #5 in its section
Com. Valenciana #6 in category reg/2
Iberian Rally Trophy #5 • Spain Superchampionship #11 • Spain Tarmac Cup #8 • Clio Trophy Spain #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #5 • Comunidad Valenciana #4
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2021 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 64/40 • asphalt 151,10 km
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:30:40.6 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:32:21.5 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Louro Ojea Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:01.6 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:30:40.6 | ||
2. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:36:05.9 | ||
3. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:38:39.5 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:30:40.6 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:32:21.5 | ||
3. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:36:05.9 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:30:40.6 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:32:21.5 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Louro Ojea Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:01.6 |
1. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - González Fernández Alberto | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 1:59:16.2 | ||
2. | Navarro María Víctor - Vera Vidal Irene | Dacia Sandero | C.A. Xixona | 1:59:44.1 | ||
3. | López Rodriguez Sairo - Carballo Morán Rubén | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 2:00:02.4 |
1. | Parés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Requena Palomares Pere | Citroën C3 N5 | PCR Sport | 1:49:14.0 | ||
2. | García Molina José Luis - Moreno Xavi | Citroën DS3 N5 | Tipo Racing Tramo by VSport | 2:05:52.5 | ||
3. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Citroën C3 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:10:33.9 |
1. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:38:39.5 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Gutiérrez Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:39:47.8 | ||
3. | Álvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel Luis | Renault Clio Rally5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:41:22.4 |
1. | Ariete Toni - Garrido López Noemi | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | FRC Competición | 50:06.3 | ||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Cancela Carlos | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 50:34.2 | ||
3. | Moreno Córdoba Carlos - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Citroën C3 Rally2 | A. C. Rincón de la Seca | 50:55.5 |
Diogo Gago was excluded (11/12/2021)
Spain Historic #2
6. 11. 2020, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 80,84 km
1. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 58:15.5 | ||
2. | López Rivas Francisco - Peña Vázquez Miguel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Escudería Meira | 58:22.8 | ||
3. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | BMW 325i E30 | Club Deportivo Dago | 59:46.3 |
1. | Sainz Antonio - Martínez Cattaneo Javier | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Escudería Madrid Históricos | 58:15.5 | ||
2. | López Rivas Francisco - Peña Vázquez Miguel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Escudería Meira | 58:22.8 | ||
3. | Otegui Miguel - Breda Giovanni | BMW 325i E30 | Club Deportivo Dago | 59:46.3 |
Spain #4 • Spain Superchampionship #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #4 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3 • Beca U24 RFEdA #4 • Clio Trophy Spain #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #4 • Comunidad Valenciana #3
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2020, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 104/76 • asphalt 128,08 km - (cancelled 18,67 km)
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:05:00.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:05:14.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:06:12.9 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:05:00.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:05:14.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:06:12.9 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:05:00.5 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:05:14.8 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - González Delgado Eduardo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:07:16.1 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Alves Pedro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:22.8 | |||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Martínez Martínez Javier | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | One Seven | 1:10:48.5 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:10:49.5 |
1. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:16:14.0 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:16:25.5 | ||
3. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Arranz Villaverde Óscar | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | A.D. Deyscom Sport | 1:16:28.8 |
1. | Leal Tabares Germán - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:27:53.9 | ||
2. | León Galván Adrián - Herráez Martín Sergio | Dacia Sandero | JRX4 Competición | 1:28:53.7 | ||
3. | Aguirre Victor - Aguirre Nacho | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Autona | 1:30:12.4 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:10:49.5 | ||
2. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:10:55.8 | ||
3. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Domínguez Pedro J. | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallye Team Spain | 1:13:56.0 |
1. | Colorado Víctor - Román Ruiz Osel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Q Racing Extremadura | 1:21:11.4 | ||
2. | Canales González Luís - de Diego Gómez Yadira | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Ojeda Sport | 1:21:31.0 | ||
3. | Zorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo Jairo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Rallyon | 1:21:54.3 |
1. | Aguirre Victor - Aguirre Nacho | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Autona | 1:30:12.4 | ||
2. | Pérez Briones Alberto - Gutiérrez Esther | Dacia Sandero | C. A. Canelobre Busot | 1:41:44.9 |
1. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:13:30.7 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel Luis | Renault Clio Rally5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:15:19.7 | ||
3. | Arenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel Ángel | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:21:00.2 |
1. | Climent Asensio Luis - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Bengala | 1:11:51.4 | ||
2. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Soto Alonso Javier | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | FRC Competición | 1:15:35.7 | ||
3. | Carrillo Eugenio José - Quiles Alberto | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Vinalopo | 1:15:56.3 |
Spain #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #6 • Comunidad Valenciana
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 79/36 • asphalt 152,59 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:34:14.9 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:34:39.7 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:37:20.1 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:34:14.9 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:34:39.7 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:37:20.1 |
1. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | A.I.A | 1:46:48.4 | ||
2. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla Ariday | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Aterura | 1:47:08.3 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:47:09.8 |
1. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | A.I.A | 1:46:48.4 | ||
2. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla Ariday | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Aterura | 1:47:08.3 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:47:09.8 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:14:31.0 | ||
2. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:14:52.5 | |||
3. | Garrido Fernando - Adsuar Esclápez Ainhoa | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | A.C. Vinalopo | 1:15:12.0 |
Comunidad Valenciana championship don't run first 4 stages
Spain #10 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #5 • Comunidad Valenciana #5
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2018, La Nucía • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 70/29 • asphalt 175,59 km - (cancelled 18,28 km)
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:37:49.6 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:38:21.5 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:38:33.2 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:37:49.6 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:38:21.5 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:38:33.2 |
1. | Sánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián | Dacia Sandero | Automóvil Club Madrid Sport | 2:12:06.3 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:12:07.9 | ||
3. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa Joaquín | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Bengala | 2:14:25.4 |
1. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Renault Clio RS R3T | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:49:30.2 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:23:29.4 | ||
2. | Carnicer Santiago - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:30:46.3 | ||
3. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Buades Víctor | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:31:59.9 |
Comunidad Valenciana championship only runs 9 stages
Spain #9 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #7 • Comunidad Valenciana #4
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2017 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 55/24 • asphalt 159,83 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:37:30.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:38:15.1 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:38:35.9 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:37:30.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:38:15.1 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:38:35.9 |
1. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | PTC Escuela | 2:00:16.9 | ||
2. | Reyes González José Maria - Sanjuan Diego | Dacia Sandero | Tineo Auto Club | 2:06:05.9 | ||
3. | Reyes Hernández Manuel - Espinar María del Mar | Dacia Sandero | Motor Club Almendralejo | 2:06:16.2 |
1. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:42:11.3 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Éibar | 1:45:53.5 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:16:42.4 | ||
2. | Carnicer Santiago - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:19:38.9 | ||
3. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Renault Clio RS R3T | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:21:47.2 |
Regional crews did not run stage 7
Spain #10 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #8 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7 • Spain others
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2016 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 177,98 km
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:52:34.8 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:54:26.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:56:17.4 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:52:34.8 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:54:26.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:56:17.4 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Sardara | 2:08:12.0 | ||
2. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería GES | 2:08:21.5 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Murado González José | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:08:36.5 |
1. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Dacia Sandero | A.D. Ráfagas Racing | 2:21:09.1 | ||
2. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:22:00.7 | ||
3. | Suárez Ramos Pablo - Camps Trabal Laura | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Aterura | 2:24:39.7 |
1. | Carnicer Santiago - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:59:17.3 | ||
2. | Segura Emilio - Buades Víctor | Peugeot 208 R2 | Automóvil Club Castellón | 2:04:17.1 | ||
3. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Aguirre Amadeo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:05:02.4 |
Spain #1 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 158,13 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:34:27.3 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:35:29.5 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:36:42.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:34:27.3 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:35:29.5 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:36:42.0 |
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Diego Vicente | Renault Twingo RS R2 | C.D. Adal Sport | 1:46:54.2 | ||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:46:59.2 | |||
3. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:51:17.5 |
1. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Piris Gustavo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:50:16.6 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Odriozola Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Automóvil Club del Norte | 1:50:25.5 | ||
3. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Andorra Auto Club | 1:50:42.8 |
1. | Mantecón Eugenio - Noriega Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:38:25.5 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:38:51.5 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:39:48.7 |
Spain #1 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #1
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 176,74 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:46:10.6 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:46:42.6 | |||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Escudería Ourense | 1:47:39.7 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:46:10.6 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:46:42.6 | |||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Escudería Ourense | 1:47:39.7 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | AMP Classic Team | 1:52:56.8 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Renault Clio R3 | RMC Motorsport | 1:55:15.5 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:50:46.9 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - Noriega Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:53:16.3 | ||
3. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:53:57.1 |
Spain #1 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1 • Comunidad Valenciana (coef 1.3)
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt 186,48 km - (cancelled 5,96 km)
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:55:54.3 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:55:57.7 | ||
3. | Aviñó Manuel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:56:09.8 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:55:54.3 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:55:57.7 | ||
3. | Aviñó Manuel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:56:09.8 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Cué Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:12:29.4 | ||
2. | Jiménez Marc - Lozano Xavier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | RACC Motorsport | 2:12:58.6 | ||
3. | Blanco Miguel Ángel - Garrido Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:13:17.5 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:02:35.2 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:02:59.4 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:03:59.5 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:00:56.3 | |||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Chamorro Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:01:22.2 | |||
3. | Llinares José - Vidal David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A.I.A | 2:12:01.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:55:54.3 | ||
2. | Aviñó Manuel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:56:09.8 | ||
3. | Carnicer Santiago - Blázquez Abel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Automóvil Club Castellón | 2:01:00.0 |
Crews that finished SS6 took points to Comunidad Valenciana section
Spain #1 (coef 1) • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #1 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #1 • Nissan 350 Z (E) #1 • Spain others
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - 63/42 • asphalt 188,21 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:59:25.0 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:59:51.6 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:01:26.8 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:59:25.0 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:59:51.6 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:01:26.8 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:11:55.8 | |||
2. | Vallín Esteban - Cué Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:12:32.4 | ||
3. | Domingo Climent - Garduño Maturana Albert | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:13:13.9 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:06:31.7 |
1. | Cabanes Moltó Vicente - Cabanes Carlos | Nissan 350Z | A.I.A | 2:28:53.7 |
Spain #1 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #1 • Spain others
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2007, La Vila Joiosa • entries/finish - 56/35 • asphalt 202,83 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 2:10:23.7 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 2:11:41.7 | |||
3. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:12:10.6 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 2:10:23.7 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 2:11:41.7 | |||
3. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:12:10.6 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:22:56.3 | ||
2. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:23:57.9 | |||
3. | Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Rias Baixas | 2:24:32.6 |
Spain #1 • C2 Cup (E) #1 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - 59/36 • asphalt 195,20 km
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:05:12.3 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:05:28.6 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:06:23.0 |
1. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:05:12.3 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:05:28.6 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:06:23.0 |
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Peugeot 206 XS | Moto Club Igualada | 2:15:40.2 | ||
2. | Segura Emilio - Varón Maribel | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 2:16:02.0 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Bautista Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:16:02.7 |
1. | Méndez Bahamonde Roberto - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Ourense | 2:17:10.3 | ||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën C2 GT | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:17:11.6 | ||
3. | Cobo Ignacio - López Cristian | Citroën C2 GT | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 2:17:56.2 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:58:53.8 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:59:09.5 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:00:01.2 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:58:53.8 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:59:09.5 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:00:01.2 |
1. | Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:11:32.2 | |||
2. | Guillén Isaac - Barceló Pilar | Peugeot 206 XS | Montbui Racing Valles | 2:12:24.9 | ||
3. | Mascaró Óscar - Vilaró Josep | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:13:15.2 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:12:09.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Citroën Sport | 2:12:41.9 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Julià Pascual Oriol | Fiat Punto S1600 | RACC Motorsport | 2:13:20.8 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 2:12:09.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Citroën Sport | 2:12:41.9 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Julià Pascual Oriol | Fiat Punto S1600 | RACC Motorsport | 2:13:20.8 |
1. | Colldecarrera David - Lozano Xavier | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:23:59.6 | |||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 2:24:33.2 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:24:50.4 |
Spain #1 • Clio Cup (E) #1 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #1 • Saxo Cup (E) #1
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - 83/49 • asphalt 209,55 km
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Citroën Sport | 2:22:10 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 2:23:26 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:23:38 |
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Citroën Sport | 2:22:10 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 2:23:26 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:23:38 |
1. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:34:13 | ||
2. | Montejano Raúl - Pujadas Jaume | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:36:04 | ||
3. | Zunino Miguel Ángel - Rumi Marcos | Peugeot 206 XS | JLM Team | 2:37:41 |
1. | Cabanes Moltó Vicente - Casarrubios Hélio | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.I.A | 2:36:39 | ||
2. | González Raba César - Vial María | Citroën Saxo VTS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:37:21 | ||
3. | García Eduard - Castillo Joan | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 2:37:23 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 2:31:12 | |||
2. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 2:32:53 | ||
3. | Padilla Carlos - Guerra Bernardino | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 2:36:22 |
Spain #8 • Clio Cup (E) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Saxo Cup (E) • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #5
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - 84/52 • asphalt 185,15 km
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | RACC Motorsport | 1:59:52 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.I.A | 2:00:43 | ||
3. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Teide Ract | 2:02:39 |
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | RACC Motorsport | 1:59:52 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.I.A | 2:00:43 | ||
3. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Teide Ract | 2:02:39 |
1. | Nafría David - Sánchez Óscar | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:10:14 | ||
2. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:10:23 | ||
3. | Rincón Alejandro - Moreno Roca Alejandro | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Alicante | 2:11:43 |
1. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | Club Jarama RACE | 2:12:54 | ||
2. | García Eduard - Castillo Joan | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 2:13:11 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 2:13:48 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 2:07:41 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:08:46 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 2:10:09 |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 2:13:50 | ||
2. | Vallín Esteban - Escolano Eduardo | Fiat Punto HGT | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:14:14 | ||
3. | Sánchez José Daniel - Dura Pedro | Fiat Punto HGT | Automóvil Club Alicante | 2:14:26 |
Spain #1 (coef 6)
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 190,92 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara T4 | Citroën Sport | 1:58:21.0 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 2:01:18.0 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - González Tomé Mario | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 2:01:26.0 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara T4 | Citroën Sport | 1:58:21.0 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 2:01:18.0 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - González Tomé Mario | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Sport España | 2:01:26.0 |
Spain #4 (coef 3) • Clio Cup (E) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) • Saxo Cup (E) #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2000, Vilajoyosa • entries/finish - 78/57 • asphalt 162,65 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:45:06 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:49:35 | |||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:51:32 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:45:06 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:49:35 | |||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:51:32 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 1:58:14 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 1:59:01 | ||
3. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:00:00 |
1. | Otamendi Simon - del Rosario Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Avilesina | 1:56:21 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:57:30 | ||
3. | Carballido Eiras Luis - López San Emeterio Pedro | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Berberecho | 1:57:30 |
1. | Cordero Pedro - Infantes Carmen | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Gibralfaro | 2:01:36 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Euskadi Racing | 2:01:57 | ||
3. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería San Fermín | 2:02:59 |
1. | Piñón José - Páez Iñaki | Renault Clio Sport | 1:57:17 | |||
2. | de Miguel Jonathan - Valiente Sergio | Renault Clio Sport | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 1:59:06 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aragón Jesús | Renault Clio Sport | 1:59:58 |
Saxo Cup (E) #3 • Comunidad Valenciana #2
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1999, Villajoyosa • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 50/35 • asphalt 145,31 km
1. | Abadía Álex - Varón Maribel | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:38:21 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.I.A | 1:38:54 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:40:33 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.I.A | 1:38:54 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:40:33 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - Gómez Elez Miguel | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:41:36 |
1. | Abadía Álex - Varón Maribel | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:38:21 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.I.A | 1:38:54 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:40:33 |