lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

24. Barum Rallye 1994

19. 8. – 21. 8. 1994, Zlín • asphalt 295.18 km • Other years
ERC #36 (coef 10)CEZ #9Czech Republic #9 (coef 3)Slovakia #4
No points for Slovakian championship - too few Slovakian entries
portrait
icon
Nissan Sunny GTI-R
[J2 NME]
Styllex Tuning Motorsport
A7
portrait

Final results

3. overall - 3. class A7 - 3. ERC

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Veselá - Neubuz 1 (12.40 km)7:58.08.
7. class A7

8. ERC
93.43.957:58.08.
7. class A7

8. ERC
SS2 Lhota - Vsetín 1 (7.38 km)5:38.013.
8. class A7

13. ERC
78.64.2013:36.011.
8. class A7

11. ERC
SS3 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.31 km)4:01.08.
6. class A7

8. ERC
94.32.8517:37.011.
8. class A7

11. ERC
SS4 Kateřinice - Mikulůvka 1 (16.53 km)11:07.07.
5. class A7

7. ERC
89.23.9328:44.09.
7. class A7

9. ERC
SS5 Bystřička - Vesník 1 (12.06 km)7:08.05.
5. class A7

5. ERC
101.42.7435:52.07.
5. class A7

7. ERC
SS6 Lhota - Vsetín 2 (7.38 km)5:50.013.
7. class A7

13. ERC
75.95.6941:42.08.
6. class A7

8. ERC
SS7 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.31 km)4:09.06.
5. class A7

6. ERC
91.23.3345:51.07.
5. class A7

7. ERC
SS8 Kateřinice - Mikulůvka 2 (16.53 km)11:22.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
87.33.5157:13.06.
4. class A7

6. ERC
SS9 Bystřička - Vesník 2 (12.06 km)7:17.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
99.43.321:04:30.04.
4. class A7

4. ERC
2. leg
SS10 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km)4:11.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
106.02.171:08:41.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS11 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (9.85 km)6:06.04.
4. class A7

4. ERC
96.93.251:14:47.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS12 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (11.80 km)6:10.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
114.82.541:20:57.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS13 Kudlov - Lípa 1 (9.36 km)6:03.06.
3. class A7

6. ERC
92.84.271:27:00.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS14 Veselá - Neubuz 2 (12.40 km)7:44.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
96.22.501:34:44.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS15 Slušovice - Vizovice 1 (13.30 km)8:04.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
98.93.231:42:48.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS16 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km)7:48.04.
4. class A7

4. ERC
102.42.931:50:36.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS17 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km)6:11.05.
4. class A7

5. ERC
100.63.091:56:47.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS18 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km)4:12.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
105.62.712:00:59.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS19 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (9.85 km)5:59.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
98.83.052:06:58.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS20 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (11.80 km)6:00.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
118.02.032:12:58.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS21 Kudlov - Lípa 2 (9.36 km)5:57.08.
4. class A7

8. ERC
94.44.172:18:55.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS22 Veselá - Neubuz 3 (12.40 km)7:34.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
98.32.502:26:29.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS23 Slušovice - Vizovice 2 (13.30 km)7:55.07.
4. class A7

7. ERC
100.83.762:34:24.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS24 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km)7:39.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
104.42.932:42:03.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS25 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km)6:05.04.
3. class A7

4. ERC
102.33.182:48:08.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS26 Kudlov - Lípa 3 (9.36 km)5:58.07.
4. class A7

7. ERC
94.14.062:54:06.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC
SS27 Slušovice - Vizovice 3 (13.30 km)8:03.06.
4. class A7

6. ERC
99.14.063:02:09.03.
3. class A7

3. ERC

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo