29. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2005
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Junior #2 • Suzuki Ignis Cup (A)
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 204.10 km • Other years
On official timing is mistake for crews #120 and #129.
#113
AT Sport Klub
A5
Final results
80. overall
5. class A5
21. Slovenia
4. Yugo Cup (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Lamm - Siegelsdorf 1 (15.92 km) | 15:04.6 | 117.
11. class A5 35. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
63.4 km/h 16.49 s/km |
15:14.6 0:10 |
118.
11. class A5 35. Slovenia 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km) | 19:07.8 | 98.
4. class A5 26. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.9 km/h 12.79 s/km |
35:22.4 1:10 |
108.
8. class A5 30. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
Penalty 1:00 - Second jump start | |||||
SS3 Lamm - Siegelsdorf 2 (15.92 km) | 15:07.2 | 104.
8. class A5 30. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
63.2 km/h 16.71 s/km |
50:29.6 1:10 |
107.
8. class A5 30. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km) | 19:12.9 | 97.
6. class A5 26. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.6 km/h 13.83 s/km |
1:12:42.5 4:10 |
107.
8. class A5 29. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
Penalty 3:00 - Third jump start | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS5 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 18:52.3 | 100.
7. class A5 24. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
62.9 km/h 16.83 s/km |
1:31:34.8 4:10 |
100.
7. class A5 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS6 Weissenbach - Prebl 1 (13.12 km) | 11:07.3 | 96.
6. class A5 24. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.8 km/h 14.20 s/km |
1:42:42.1 4:10 |
98.
7. class A5 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 9:19.4 | 93.
6. class A5 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.7 km/h 13.35 s/km |
1:52:01.5 4:10 |
95.
7. class A5 24. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS8 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 18:49.1 | 93.
6. class A5 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
63.1 km/h 17.18 s/km |
2:10:50.6 4:10 |
91.
7. class A5 24. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Weissenbach - Prebl 2 (13.12 km) | 11:04.0 | 84.
5. class A5 21. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.1 km/h 14.41 s/km |
2:21:54.6 4:10 |
87.
7. class A5 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 9:18.4 | 85.
5. class A5 21. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.8 km/h 13.06 s/km |
2:31:13.0 4:10 |
87.
7. class A5 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS11 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km) | 18:14.0 | 82.
4. class A5 20. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.1 km/h 15.42 s/km |
2:49:27.0 4:10 |
84.
5. class A5 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS12 Weissenbach - Prebl 3 (13.12 km) | 11:18.8 | 79.
3. class A5 19. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.6 km/h 14.66 s/km |
3:00:45.8 4:10 |
81.
5. class A5 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 9:20.8 | 78.
4. class A5 20. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.5 km/h 12.57 s/km |
3:10:06.6 4:10 |
80.
5. class A5 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |