29. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2005
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Junior #2 • Suzuki Ignis Cup (A)
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 204.10 km • Other years
On official timing is mistake for crews #120 and #129.
#60
AK MPI Racing Idrija
N3
Final results
24. overall
2. class N3
8. Slovenia
7. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Lamm - Siegelsdorf 1 (15.92 km) | 12:22.9 | 35.
3. class N3 11. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
77.1 km/h 6.33 s/km |
12:22.9 | 35.
3. class N3 11. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km) | 16:40.8 | 38.
5. class N3 11. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
75.5 km/h 5.79 s/km |
29:03.7 | 37.
5. class N3 11. Mitropa 10. Slovenia |
SS3 Lamm - Siegelsdorf 2 (15.92 km) | 12:20.3 | 35.
4. class N3 11. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
77.4 km/h 6.23 s/km |
41:24.0 | 36.
5. class N3 11. Mitropa 10. Slovenia |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km) | 16:28.7 | 33.
4. class N3 9. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
76.5 km/h 6.01 s/km |
57:52.7 | 34.
5. class N3 9. Mitropa 10. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 15:06.1 | 26.
1. class N3 9. Mitropa 6. Slovenia |
78.6 km/h 5.39 s/km |
1:12:58.8 | 31.
3. class N3 9. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS6 Weissenbach - Prebl 1 (13.12 km) | 9:25.1 | 33.
4. class N3 9. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
83.6 km/h 6.41 s/km |
1:22:23.9 | 30.
3. class N3 9. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:07.1 | 30.
3. class N3 9. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
77.7 km/h 6.47 s/km |
1:30:31.0 | 29.
3. class N3 9. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS8 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:05.5 | 27.
2. class N3 8. Mitropa 7. Slovenia |
78.6 km/h 5.87 s/km |
1:45:36.5 | 27.
3. class N3 8. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS9 Weissenbach - Prebl 2 (13.12 km) | 9:13.5 | 26.
2. class N3 8. Mitropa 7. Slovenia |
85.3 km/h 5.99 s/km |
1:54:50.0 | 26.
3. class N3 8. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 7:58.3 | 27.
3. class N3 8. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
79.2 km/h 5.45 s/km |
2:02:48.3 | 26.
3. class N3 8. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS11 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km) | 14:50.3 | 23.
1. class N3 6. Mitropa 7. Slovenia |
80.0 km/h 5.13 s/km |
2:17:38.6 | 25.
2. class N3 8. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS12 Weissenbach - Prebl 3 (13.12 km) | 9:09.4 | 22.
1. class N3 6. Mitropa 7. Slovenia |
86.0 km/h 4.79 s/km |
2:26:48.0 | 24.
2. class N3 7. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 7:53.5 | 25.
2. class N3 8. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
80.0 km/h 4.27 s/km |
2:34:41.5 | 24.
2. class N3 7. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |