20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:21 | 39.
13. class A/1300 39. ERC 10. Mitropa 13. Czech-Slovak |
67.0 km/h 5.88 s/km |
3:21 | 39.
13. class A/1300 39. ERC 10. Mitropa 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 6:44 | 69.
25. class A/1300 69. ERC 14. Mitropa 30. Czech-Slovak |
83.4 km/h 7.91 s/km |
10:05 | 57.
21. class A/1300 57. ERC 12. Mitropa 23. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 14:28 | 38.
14. class A/1300 38. ERC 10. Mitropa 15. Czech-Slovak |
89.0 km/h 5.40 s/km |
24:33 | 42.
14. class A/1300 42. ERC 11. Mitropa 16. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 5:08 | 42.
12. class A/1300 42. ERC 12. Mitropa 12. Czech-Slovak |
91.3 km/h 7.04 s/km |
29:41 | 39.
12. class A/1300 39. ERC 11. Mitropa 14. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:11 | 33.
9. class A/1300 33. ERC 11. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
86.4 km/h 5.90 s/km |
34:52 | 35.
11. class A/1300 35. ERC 10. Mitropa 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:32 | 26.
7. class A/1300 26. ERC 6. Mitropa 7. Czech-Slovak |
91.2 km/h 4.66 s/km |
38:24 | 33.
10. class A/1300 33. ERC 10. Mitropa 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:17 | 29.
8. class A/1300 29. ERC 8. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
68.3 km/h 6.42 s/km |
41:41 | 32.
10. class A/1300 32. ERC 10. Mitropa 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:16 | 31.
8. class A/1300 31. ERC 11. Mitropa 8. Czech-Slovak |
89.6 km/h 6.30 s/km |
47:57 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 14:28 | 29.
10. class A/1300 29. ERC 9. Mitropa 10. Czech-Slovak |
89.0 km/h 5.92 s/km |
1:02:25 | 31.
10. class A/1300 31. ERC 11. Mitropa 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 5:25 | 47.
14. class A/1300 47. ERC 14. Mitropa 17. Czech-Slovak |
86.5 km/h 9.48 s/km |
1:07:50 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:27 | 38.
14. class A/1300 38. ERC 13. Mitropa 14. Czech-Slovak |
82.1 km/h 7.77 s/km |
1:13:17 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 3:41 | 19.
6. class A/1300 19. ERC 7. Mitropa 7. Czech-Slovak |
87.5 km/h 6.15 s/km |
1:16:58 | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. ERC 10. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | Retired |