15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#47
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Final results
12. overall
2. class A2/1150
12. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 16:42 | 31.
9. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
97.9 km/h 4.92 s/km |
16:42 | 31.
9. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:21 | 28.
4. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
86.0 km/h 5.00 s/km |
20:03 | 30.
6. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 16:39 | 18.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 4.22 s/km |
36:42 | 22.
5. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 10:48 | 22.
4. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 5.05 s/km |
47:30 | 21.
3. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 6:31 | 20.
3. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
97.0 km/h 5.22 s/km |
54:01 | 20.
3. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 5:42 | 21.
4. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
123.7 km/h 3.66 s/km |
59:43 | 20.
3. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 16:21 | 19.
3. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
100.0 km/h 4.37 s/km |
1:16:04 | 19.
3. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:15 | 18.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 4.79 s/km |
1:19:19 | 19.
3. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 16:50 | 19.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
91.2 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:36:09 | 18.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 10:44 | 18.
4. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
93.1 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:46:53 | 18.
4. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 6:26 | 19.
3. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
98.2 km/h 4.84 s/km |
1:53:19 | 18.
4. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 5:37 | 19.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
125.5 km/h 3.23 s/km |
1:58:56 | 18.
4. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 15:49 | 15.
4. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
103.4 km/h 3.85 s/km |
2:14:45 | 15.
4. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 17:34 | 13.
2. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
101.4 km/h 4.24 s/km |
2:32:19 | 12.
2. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 11:22 | 15.
4. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 5.49 s/km |
2:43:41 | 13.
2. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 10:31 | 14.
4. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
95.0 km/h 4.80 s/km |
2:54:12 | 12.
2. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:24 | 18.
6. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
54.5 km/h 5.25 s/km |
2:58:36 | 12.
2. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |