15. Int. Semperit Rallye 1995
2. 11. – 4. 11. 1995, Waidhofen • ÖAMTC ZV Baden + Österreichischer Rallye Club • asphalt 311.31 km - (cancelled 152.46 km) • Other years
2nd leg cancelled due to snow.
#45
N3
Final results
19. overall
1. class N3
19. ERC
19. Austria
19. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Junkers Waidhofen 1 (16.62 km) | 12:09 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 24. CEZ 24. Austria |
82.1 km/h 5.96 s/km |
12:09 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 24. CEZ 24. Austria |
SS2 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 1 (12.61 km) | 8:15 | 33.
2. class N3 33. ERC 33. CEZ 33. Austria |
91.7 km/h 6.98 s/km |
20:24 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 26. CEZ 26. Austria |
SS3 Henkell Niederedlitz 1 (8.85 km) | 5:57 | 29.
2. class N3 29. ERC 29. CEZ 29. Austria |
89.2 km/h 7.34 s/km |
26:21 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. CEZ 25. Austria |
SS4 Hohenwarth 1 (9.42 km) | 6:28 | 26.
2. class N3 26. ERC 26. CEZ 26. Austria |
87.4 km/h 7.96 s/km |
32:49 | 26.
2. class N3 26. ERC 26. CEZ 26. Austria |
SS5 Chevignon Reinolz 1 (5.45 km) | 3:18 | 7.
1. class N3 7. ERC 7. CEZ 7. Austria |
99.1 km/h 7.52 s/km |
36:07 | 26.
2. class N3 26. ERC 26. CEZ 26. Austria |
SS6 Junkers Waidhofen 2 (16.62 km) | 12:49 | 25.
3. class N3 25. ERC 25. CEZ 25. Austria |
77.8 km/h 7.76 s/km |
48:56 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. CEZ 23. Austria |
SS7 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 2 (12.61 km) | 8:28 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. CEZ 16. Austria |
89.4 km/h 5.95 s/km |
57:24 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. CEZ 23. Austria |
SS8 JHenkell Niederedlitz 2 (8.85 km) | 6:01 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. CEZ 22. Austria |
88.3 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:03:25 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 21. CEZ 21. Austria |
SS9 Hohenwarth 2 (9.42 km) | 6:16 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 23. CEZ 23. Austria |
90.2 km/h 6.69 s/km |
1:09:41 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ 20. Austria |
SS10 Chevignon Reinolz 2 (5.45 km) | 3:06 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. CEZ 23. Austria |
105.5 km/h 6.61 s/km |
1:12:47 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ 20. Austria |
SS11 Junkers Waidhofen 3 (16.62 km) | 12:54 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 20. CEZ 20. Austria |
77.3 km/h 6.92 s/km |
1:25:41 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 19. CEZ 19. Austria |
SS12 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 3 (12.61 km) | 9:00 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 21. CEZ 21. Austria |
84.1 km/h 7.22 s/km |
1:34:41 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 19. CEZ 19. Austria |
SS13 Henkell Niederedlitz 3 (8.85 km) | 6:33 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 17. CEZ 17. Austria |
81.1 km/h 8.25 s/km |
1:41:14 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ 18. Austria |
SS14 Hohenwarth 3 (9.42 km) | 7:39 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. CEZ 25. Austria |
73.9 km/h 13.27 s/km |
1:48:53 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 18. CEZ 18. Austria |
SS15 Chevignon Reinolz 3 (5.45 km) | 4:46 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC 17. CEZ 17. Austria |
68.6 km/h 21.10 s/km |
1:53:39 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 19. CEZ 19. Austria |
SS16 Semperit Hollenbach 1 (19.23 km) | cancelled | ||||
2. leg | |||||
SS17 Semperit Hollenbach 2 (19.23 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS18 DarkDog Altmanns 1 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 1 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Remus Galthof 1 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS21 Dark Dog Altmanns 2 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS22 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 2 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS23 Remus Galthof 2 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS24 Dark Dog Altmanns 3 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS25 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 3 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS26 Remus Galthof 3 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS27 Semperit Hollenbach 3 (19.23 km) | cancelled |