lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Rebenland Rallye 2019

15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Leutschach • asphalt 169,53 km • Other years
Mitropa Cup #1Mitropa Historic Cup #1Austria #2Austria 2WD #2Austria Historic #2Austrian Historic Cup #2Austrian Rally Cup #2Austria Junior #2M1 Rallye Masters (A) #1
portrait
icon
Opel Adam R2
HB OPEL 8
Team Stengg Motorsport
class
4
portrait

Final results

12. overall - 1. class 4 - 10. Austria - 1. Austria Junior - 1. Austria 2WD

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Schirmerberg 1 (5.43 km)3:55.417.
1. class 4

14. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
83.05.493:55.417.
1. class 4

14. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS2 Panoramastrasse (8.13 km)6:38.044.
5. class 4

39. Austria
11. Austria 2WD
5. Austria Junior
73.510.7710:33.436.
4. class 4

32. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
3. Austria Junior
SS3 Schirmerberg 2 (5.43 km)3:52.918.
2. class 4

16. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
83.94.9914:26.328.
3. class 4

25. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS4 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. 1 (8.28 km)6:12.419.
2. class 4

17. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
80.06.9820:38.727.
3. class 4

24. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS5 Remschnigg 1 (11.78 km)9:15.416.
2. class 4

14. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
76.46.7729:54.121.
2. class 4

19. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS6 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. 2 (8.28 km)6:28.425.
2. class 4

22. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
76.79.1336:22.519.
1. class 4

17. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS7 Remschnigg 2 (11.78 km)9:12.115.
1. class 4

13. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
76.86.5245:34.618.
1. class 4

16. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
2. leg
SS8 Poharnigberg 1 (2.99 km)2:04.720.
2. class 4

18. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
86.35.6547:39.318.
1. class 4

16. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS9 Glanz 1 (10.97 km)6:46.115.
1. class 4

14. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
97.23.7954:25.416.
1. class 4

14. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS10 Poharnigberg 2 (2.99 km)2:01.317.
1. class 4

15. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
88.74.8256:26.716.
1. class 4

14. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS11 Glanz 2 (10.97 km)6:45.016.
1. class 4

14. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
97.54.001:03:11.715.
1. class 4

13. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS12 Eichberg 1 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (16.04 km)11:28.013.
1. class 4

11. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
83.95.891:14:39.714.
1. class 4

12. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS13 Schloßberg 1 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (20.72 km)14:55.714.
1. class 4

12. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
83.35.731:29:35.414.
1. class 4

12. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS14 Eichberg 2 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (16.04 km)11:43.418.
1. class 4

15. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
82.16.051:41:18.814.
1. class 4

12. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS15 Schloßberg 2 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (20.72 km)15:06.012.
1. class 4

10. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
82.35.701:56:24.812.
1. class 4

10. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS16 Powerstage Eichberg (8.98 km)6:49.810.
2. class 4

8. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
78.96.352:03:14.612.
1. class 4

10. Austria
1. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
-->