7. Rebenland Rallye 2018
CEZ #1 • CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Austria 2WD #2 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup #2 • Austria Junior #2
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018, Leutschach • asphalt 169.53 km • Other years
#32
Team Stengg Motorsport
4
Final results
18. overall
2. class 4
15. Austria
7. Mitropa
11. CEZ
2. Austria Junior
2. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schirmerberg 1 (5.43 km) | 4:25.2 | 28.
3. class 4 18. CEZ 11. Mitropa 23. Austria 3. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
73.7 km/h 8.42 s/km |
4:25.2 | 28.
3. class 4 11. Mitropa 18. CEZ 23. Austria 3. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS2 Panoramastrasse (8.13 km) | 6:19.0 | 23.
1. class 4 15. CEZ 7. Mitropa 20. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
77.2 km/h 6.61 s/km |
10:44.2 | 24.
1. class 4 8. Mitropa 15. CEZ 20. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
SS3 Schirmerberg 2 (5.43 km) | 4:25.8 | 26.
2. class 4 15. CEZ 10. Mitropa 21. Austria 3. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
73.5 km/h 6.74 s/km |
15:10.0 | 23.
1. class 4 7. Mitropa 14. CEZ 20. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
SS4 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. 1 (8.28 km) | 6:32.7 | 21.
2. class 4 14. CEZ 7. Mitropa 18. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
75.9 km/h 6.46 s/km |
21:42.7 | 22.
1. class 4 6. Mitropa 13. CEZ 19. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
SS5 Remschnigg 1 (11.78 km) | 9:45.8 | 20.
1. class 4 13. CEZ 6. Mitropa 17. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
72.4 km/h 7.69 s/km |
31:28.5 | 20.
1. class 4 6. Mitropa 13. CEZ 17. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
SS6 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. 2 (8.28 km) | 6:00.4 | 4.
1. class 4 3. CEZ 1. Mitropa 4. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
82.7 km/h 1.90 s/km |
37:28.9 | 19.
1. class 4 6. Mitropa 12. CEZ 16. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
SS7 Remschnigg 2 (11.78 km) | 9:59.8 | 20.
2. class 4 13. CEZ 7. Mitropa 17. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
70.7 km/h 5.89 s/km |
47:28.7 | 20.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 13. CEZ 17. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Poharnigberg 1 (2.99 km) | 2:15.8 | 23.
3. class 4 13. CEZ 7. Mitropa 20. Austria 5. Austria 2WD 3. Austria Junior |
79.3 km/h 8.36 s/km |
49:44.5 | 21.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 13. CEZ 18. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS9 Glanz 1 (10.97 km) | 7:22.3 | 19.
3. class 4 12. CEZ 7. Mitropa 16. Austria 3. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
89.3 km/h 5.07 s/km |
57:06.8 | 20.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 13. CEZ 17. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS10 Poharnigberg 2 (2.99 km) | 2:15.9 | 21.
3. class 4 14. CEZ 7. Mitropa 18. Austria 3. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
79.2 km/h 4.45 s/km |
59:22.7 | 20.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 13. CEZ 17. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS11 Glanz 2 (10.97 km) | 7:37.7 | 24.
3. class 4 15. CEZ 8. Mitropa 21. Austria 4. Austria 2WD 3. Austria Junior |
86.3 km/h 4.81 s/km |
1:07:00.4 | 21.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 13. CEZ 18. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS12 Eichberg 1 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (16.04 km) | 13:16.0 | 27.
3. class 4 15. CEZ 11. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Austria 2WD 3. Austria Junior |
72.5 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:20:16.4 | 20.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 12. CEZ 17. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS13 Schloßberg 1 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (20.72 km) | 15:57.4 | 17.
1. class 4 10. CEZ 6. Mitropa 14. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
77.9 km/h 4.94 s/km |
1:36:13.8 | 19.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 11. CEZ 16. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS14 Eichberg 2 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (16.04 km) | 13:08.1 | 20.
1. class 4 12. CEZ 8. Mitropa 17. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
73.3 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:49:21.9 | 19.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 11. CEZ 16. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS15 Schloßberg 2 (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) (20.72 km) | 16:30.6 | 19.
2. class 4 11. CEZ 7. Mitropa 16. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
75.3 km/h 6.00 s/km |
2:05:52.5 | 19.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 11. CEZ 16. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |
SS16 Eichberg[Power Stage] (8.98 km) | 8:07.4 | 14.
1. class 4 6. CEZ 4. Mitropa 11. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Junior |
66.3 km/h 9.87 s/km |
2:13:59.9 | 18.
2. class 4 7. Mitropa 11. CEZ 15. Austria 2. Austria 2WD 2. Austria Junior |