7. Rallye Škoda 1980
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 382.37 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZK | 6:48 (408) | 4.
2. class 4/14 4. ERC |
|
6:48 (408) | 4.
2. class 4/14 4. ERC |
|
SS1 Valovice - Valovice 1 (5.26 km) | 3:35 (215) | 41.
2. class 4/14 41. ERC |
88.1 km/h 9.13 s/km |
10:23 (623) | 17.
2. class 4/14 17. ERC |
|
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:24 (324) | 11.
2. class 4/14 11. ERC |
92.7 km/h 2.04 s/km |
15:47 (947) | 16.
2. class 4/14 16. ERC |
|
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 11:50 (710) | 19.
2. class 4/14 19. ERC |
84.2 km/h 3.13 s/km |
27:37 (1657) | 15.
2. class 4/14 15. ERC |
|
SS4 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (7.63 km) | 5:02 (302) | 24.
2. class 4/14 24. ERC |
91.0 km/h 4.46 s/km |
32:39 (1959) | 16.
2. class 4/14 16. ERC |
|
SS5 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:49 (169) | 39.
2. class 4/14 39. ERC |
66.7 km/h 7.99 s/km |
35:28 (2128) | 19.
2. class 4/14 19. ERC |
|
SS6 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 6:45 (405) | 25.
2. class 4/14 25. ERC |
94.6 km/h 4.42 s/km |
42:13 (2533) | 19.
2. class 4/14 19. ERC |
|
SS7 Valovice - Valovice 2 (5.26 km) | 3:38 (218) | 30.
2. class 4/14 30. ERC |
86.9 km/h 7.60 s/km |
45:51 (2751) | 20.
2. class 4/14 20. ERC |
|
SS8 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 5:30 (330) | 12.
2. class 4/14 12. ERC |
91.0 km/h 1.92 s/km |
51:21 (3081) | 19.
2. class 4/14 19. ERC |
|
SS9 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 11:52 (712) | 13.
2. class 4/14 13. ERC |
84.0 km/h 3.13 s/km |
1:03:13 (3793) | 15.
2. class 4/14 15. ERC |
|
SS10 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (7.63 km) | 4:48 (288) | 8.
1. class 4/14 8. ERC |
95.4 km/h 2.36 s/km |
1:08:01 (4081) | 15.
2. class 4/14 15. ERC |
|
SS11 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:43 (163) | 27.
2. class 4/14 27. ERC |
69.1 km/h 5.75 s/km |
1:10:44 (4244) | 15.
2. class 4/14 15. ERC |
|
SS12 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 6:22 (382) | 12.
2. class 4/14 12. ERC |
100.3 km/h 2.44 s/km |
1:17:06 (4626) | 14.
2. class 4/14 14. ERC |
|
SS13 Valovice - Valovice 3 (5.26 km) | 4:01 (241) | 32.
3. class 4/14 32. ERC |
78.6 km/h 9.32 s/km |
1:21:07 (4867) | 14.
2. class 4/14 14. ERC |
|
SS14 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 5:29 (329) | 10.
2. class 4/14 10. ERC |
91.3 km/h 1.92 s/km |
1:26:36 (5196) | 14.
2. class 4/14 14. ERC |
|
SS15 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 11:50 (710) | 11.
2. class 4/14 11. ERC |
84.2 km/h 3.07 s/km |
1:38:26 (5906) | 13.
2. class 4/14 13. ERC |
|
SS16 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (7.63 km) | 4:52 (292) | 13.
2. class 4/14 13. ERC |
94.1 km/h 2.88 s/km |
1:43:18 (6198) | 13.
2. class 4/14 13. ERC |
|
SS17 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:43 (163) | 25.
2. class 4/14 25. ERC |
69.1 km/h 5.75 s/km |
1:46:01 (6361) | 13.
2. class 4/14 13. ERC |
|
SS18 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 6:25 (385) | 15.
2. class 4/14 15. ERC |
99.5 km/h 3.01 s/km |
1:52:26 (6746) | 13.
2. class 4/14 13. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS19 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | Retired |