13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#48
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
B/1600
Final results
24. overall
17. class B/1600
24. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:13 (433) | 43.
26. class B/1600 43. Czechoslovakia |
99.4 km/h 5.69 s/km |
7:13 (433) | 43.
26. class B/1600 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:20 (260) | 29.
22. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
104.4 km/h 3.45 s/km |
11:33 (693) | 37.
23. class B/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 14:12 (852) | 46.
23. class B/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
77.5 km/h 7.25 s/km |
25:45 (1545) | 39.
23. class B/1600 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:10 (490) | 21.
14. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
61.6 km/h 7.28 s/km |
33:55 (2035) | 28.
19. class B/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:25 (805) | 22.
18. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
89.2 km/h 4.51 s/km |
47:20 (2840) | 26.
18. class B/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:09 (429) | 31.
19. class B/1600 31. Czechoslovakia |
100.3 km/h 4.94 s/km |
54:29 (3269) | 26.
17. class B/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:15 (255) | 16.
16. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
106.4 km/h 3.18 s/km |
58:44 (3524) | 25.
17. class B/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 13:42 (822) | 25.
14. class B/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
80.4 km/h 5.72 s/km |
1:12:26 (4346) | 25.
17. class B/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:04 (484) | 21.
13. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
62.3 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:20:30 (4830) | 22.
15. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:20 (800) | 21.
17. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 4.41 s/km |
1:33:50 (5630) | 22.
15. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:31 (391) | 24.
18. class B/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 4.32 s/km |
1:40:21 (6021) | 22.
15. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:19 (379) | 17.
16. class B/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
88.4 km/h 4.40 s/km |
1:46:40 (6400) | 21.
15. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:20 (440) | 20.
15. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
97.9 km/h 4.18 s/km |
1:54:00 (6840) | 21.
15. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 12:28 (748) | 16.
15. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
93.2 km/h 3.67 s/km |
2:06:28 (7588) | 18.
15. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:32 (392) | 18.
18. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
95.6 km/h 4.03 s/km |
2:13:00 (7980) | 19.
16. class B/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:24 (384) | 12.
12. class B/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
87.3 km/h 3.97 s/km |
2:19:24 (8364) | 19.
16. class B/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:34 (454) | 16.
14. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
94.9 km/h 4.59 s/km |
2:26:58 (8818) | 19.
16. class B/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 18:07 (1087) | 30.
16. class B/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
64.1 km/h 14.10 s/km |
2:46:25 (9985) 1:20 |
24.
17. class B/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:20 |