27. Rajd Polski 1967
2. 8. – 5. 8. 1967, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • asphalt - gravel 317.50 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 SP1 Speed test Airport Kraków-Czyżyny (10 laps) (17.00 km) | 9:48.2 | 16.
6. class 1/2 9. ERC Group1 |
104.0 km/h 5.28 s/km |
9:48.2 | 16.
6. class 1/2 9. ERC Group1 |
|
SS1 Gródek n/Dunajcem-Dąbrowa (11.00 km) | 7:21.0 | 8.
4. class 1/2 5. ERC Group1 |
89.8 km/h 6.64 s/km |
17:09.2 | 11.
6. class 1/2 8. ERC Group1 |
|
SS2 Wola Justowska-Bielany (7.00 km) | 4:21.0 | 9.
5. class 1/2 7. ERC Group1 |
96.6 km/h 6.57 s/km |
21:30.2 | 11.
6. class 1/2 8. ERC Group1 |
|
SS3 Żegocina-Młynne (7.00 km) | 5:20.0 | 11.
4. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
78.8 km/h 7.14 s/km |
26:50.2 | 9.
4. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
|
SS4 Berest-Żebraczka (6.00 km) | 4:30.0 | 9.
4. class 1/2 5. ERC Group1 |
80.0 km/h 6.67 s/km |
31:20.2 | 9.
4. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
|
SS5 Wierch Poroniec-Jaszczurówka (13.00 km) | 8:47.0 | 14.
6. class 1/2 9. ERC Group1 |
88.8 km/h 5.54 s/km |
40:07.2 | 9.
4. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
|
SS6 Międzybrodzie (linia na drodze) - Straconka (6.50 km) | 4:57.0 | 10.
4. class 1/2 7. ERC Group1 |
78.8 km/h 6.00 s/km |
45:04.2 | 8.
4. class 1/2 5. ERC Group1 |
|
SS7 X na Zwardoń-Koniaków (5.50 km) | 3:20.0 | 15.
6. class 1/2 9. ERC Group1 |
99.0 km/h 7.27 s/km |
48:24.2 | 8.
4. class 1/2 5. ERC Group1 |
|
SS8 linia na drodze - Straconka (6.50 km) | 5:09.0 | 14.
5. class 1/2 7. ERC Group1 |
75.7 km/h 7.08 s/km |
53:33.2 | 9.
4. class 1/2 5. ERC Group1 |
|
SS9 X na Zwardoń-Koniaków (5.50 km) | 3:21.0 | 13.
6. class 1/2 8. ERC Group1 |
98.5 km/h 7.27 s/km |
56:54.2 | 11.
5. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
|
SS9 SG1 Równica (dół)-Równica (szczyt) (5.50 km) | 3:57.3 | 15.
6. class 1/2 9. ERC Group1 |
83.4 km/h 7.13 s/km |
1:00:51.5 | 11.
5. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS10 Rościszów-Walim (8.50 km) | 26:08.0 | 23.
7. class 1/2 15. ERC Group1 |
19.5 km/h 136.47 s/km |
1:26:59.5 | 21.
7. class 1/2 13. ERC Group1 |
|
SS11 Wolibórz-Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 7:51.0 | 7.
3. class 1/2 5. ERC Group1 |
65.0 km/h 11.65 s/km |
1:34:50.5 | 21.
7. class 1/2 13. ERC Group1 |
|
SS12 Złoty Stok-Orłowiec (12.50 km) | 15:48.0 | 12.
4. class 1/2 7. ERC Group1 |
47.5 km/h 20.96 s/km |
1:50:38.5 | 17.
6. class 1/2 10. ERC Group1 |
|
SS13 Zieleniec - 100 m przed X (9.00 km) | 8:46.0 | 14.
5. class 1/2 8. ERC Group1 |
61.6 km/h 19.44 s/km |
1:59:24.5 | 14.
4. class 1/2 8. ERC Group1 |
|
SS14 Kudowa Zdrój-(SG2 Kudowa-Karłów 7km)-Radków (18.00 km) | 6:16.0 | 8.
4. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
172.3 km/h 4.72 s/km |
2:05:40.5 | 14.
4. class 1/2 8. ERC Group1 |
|
SS14 SG2 Kudowa-Karłów (7.00 km) | 19:30.0 | 10.
4. class 1/2 7. ERC Group1 |
21.5 km/h 47.86 s/km |
2:25:10.5 | 12.
4. class 1/2 7. ERC Group1 |
|
SS15 Włodowice-Wiórki (9.00 km) | 8:26.0 | 9.
4. class 1/2 7. ERC Group1 |
64.0 km/h 12.56 s/km |
2:33:36.5 | 9.
3. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
|
SS16 SP2 Speed test Kowary-Miszkowice-Jarkowice-Kowary (2 laps) (62.00 km) | 1:07:16.0 | 1.
1. class 1/2 1. ERC Group1 |
55.3 km/h |
3:50:43.5 | 5.
3. class 1/2 5. ERC Group1 |
|
SS16 Rościszów-Walim (8.50 km) | 9:51.0 | 6.
4. class 1/2 5. ERC Group1 |
51.8 km/h 14.35 s/km |
2:43:27.5 | 8.
3. class 1/2 6. ERC Group1 |
|
SS17 Walim-Rościszów (8.50 km) | Retired |