25. Barum Rallye 1995
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • asphalt 225.12 km • Other years
#64
Mr. Car
N4
Final results
48. overall
10. class N4
41. Czech Republic
48. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Veselá - Neubuz 1 (12.40 km) | 10:17 | 80.
11. class N4 80. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
72.4 km/h 16.05 s/km |
10:17 | 80.
11. class N4 80. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS2 Lípa - Vizovice 1 (12.00 km) | 7:48 | 61.
10. class N4 61. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 5.92 s/km |
18:05 | 75.
11. class N4 75. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km) | 9:02 | 67.
13. class N4 67. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
88.4 km/h 7.44 s/km |
27:07 | 75.
12. class N4 75. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km) | 7:05 | 48.
12. class N4 48. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
87.8 km/h 7.43 s/km |
34:12 | 68.
12. class N4 68. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS5 Veselá - Neubuz 2 (12.40 km) | 9:23 | 62.
13. class N4 62. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
79.3 km/h 10.81 s/km |
43:35 | 66.
12. class N4 66. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS6 Lípa - Vizovice 2 (12.00 km) | 7:45 | 54.
11. class N4 54. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
92.9 km/h 7.83 s/km |
51:20 | 60.
11. class N4 60. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS7 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km) | 9:14 | 57.
12. class N4 57. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 8.79 s/km |
1:00:34 | 59.
12. class N4 59. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS8 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km) | 7:28 | 51.
11. class N4 51. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 8.49 s/km |
1:08:02 | 58.
11. class N4 58. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:58 | 60.
12. class N4 60. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
89.3 km/h 8.25 s/km |
1:13:00 | 57.
10. class N4 57. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS10 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (9.85 km) | 7:00 | 62.
12. class N4 62. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
84.4 km/h 8.12 s/km |
1:20:00 | 56.
10. class N4 56. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.50 km) | 5:51 | 50.
12. class N4 50. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
97.4 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:25:51 | 55.
10. class N4 55. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:51 | 53.
12. class N4 53. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
91.4 km/h 7.17 s/km |
1:30:42 | 54.
10. class N4 54. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS13 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (9.85 km) | 6:48 | 51.
12. class N4 51. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 7.51 s/km |
1:37:30 | 53.
10. class N4 53. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.50 km) | 5:49 | 48.
12. class N4 48. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
98.0 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:43:19 | 53.
10. class N4 53. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lhota - Semetín 1 (7.38 km) | 4:59 | 56.
11. class N4 56. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
88.9 km/h 7.72 s/km |
1:48:18 | 52.
10. class N4 52. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bobrky - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 7:55 | 39.
10. class N4 39. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
92.5 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:56:13 | 50.
9. class N4 50. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS17 Mikulůvka - Oznice 1 (11.85 km) | 8:59 | 43.
10. class N4 43. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
79.1 km/h 6.84 s/km |
2:05:12 | 47.
9. class N4 47. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.31 km) | 4:37 | 31.
6. class N4 31. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 8.87 s/km |
2:09:49 | 46.
9. class N4 46. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS19 Lhota - Semetín 2 (7.38 km) | 5:06 | 46.
9. class N4 46. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 9.08 s/km |
2:14:55 | 46.
9. class N4 46. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS20 Bobrky - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 8:36 | 49.
8. class N4 49. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 8.20 s/km |
2:23:31 | 47.
9. class N4 47. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS21 Mikulůvka - Oznice 2 (11.85 km) | 9:57 | 34.
8. class N4 34. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
71.5 km/h 9.62 s/km |
2:33:28 | 48.
10. class N4 48. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS22 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.31 km) | 4:33 | 28.
7. class N4 28. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
83.2 km/h 5.23 s/km |
2:38:21 0:20 |
48.
10. class N4 48. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:20 |