13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#126
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
Final results
14. overall
14. class B/1600
14. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 6:40 (400) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
107.6 km/h 2.93 s/km |
6:40 (400) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:06 (246) | 10.
9. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
110.3 km/h 1.59 s/km |
10:46 (646) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 13:12 (792) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
83.4 km/h 3.98 s/km |
23:58 (1438) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 7:45 (465) | 8.
7. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
64.9 km/h 4.30 s/km |
31:43 (1903) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 12:43 (763) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
94.1 km/h 2.41 s/km |
44:26 (2666) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 6:34 (394) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
109.2 km/h 2.01 s/km |
51:00 (3060) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:00 (240) | 5.
5. class B/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
113.1 km/h 1.19 s/km |
55:00 (3300) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 13:00 (780) | 9.
9. class B/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 3.43 s/km |
1:08:00 (4080) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 7:59 (479) | 16.
11. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
63.0 km/h 6.56 s/km |
1:15:59 (4559) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 12:30 (750) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 1.91 s/km |
1:28:29 (5309) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:06 (366) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
102.4 km/h 1.92 s/km |
1:34:35 (5675) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 5:58 (358) | 9.
9. class B/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
93.6 km/h 2.15 s/km |
1:40:33 (6033) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 6:56 (416) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
103.6 km/h 2.17 s/km |
1:47:29 (6449) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 11:59 (719) | 6.
6. class B/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
96.9 km/h 2.17 s/km |
1:59:28 (7168) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:12 (372) | 9.
9. class B/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
100.7 km/h 2.11 s/km |
2:05:40 (7540) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:11 (371) | 8.
8. class B/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
90.3 km/h 2.58 s/km |
2:11:51 (7911) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:11 (431) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
100.0 km/h 2.67 s/km |
2:19:02 (8342) | 7.
7. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 21:53 (1313) | 50.
18. class B/1600 50. Czechoslovakia |
53.1 km/h 25.77 s/km |
2:41:25 (9685) 0:30 |
14.
14. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:30 |