Pavel Víta
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1986
Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#126
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
4.
4. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
4. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#126
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
6.
6. Czechoslovakia
5. class B/1600
6. Czechoslovakia
5. class B/1600
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#126
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
14.
14. Czechoslovakia
14. class B/1600
14. Czechoslovakia
14. class B/1600
#11
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1300
5.
4. class B/1300
4. class B/1300
1985
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#57
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
11.
11. Czechoslovakia
10. class B/1600
11. Czechoslovakia
10. class B/1600
Barum Rallye
ERC
Mitropa
ERC
Mitropa
#52
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1300
7.
7. ERC
7. Mitropa
1. class B/1300
7. ERC
7. Mitropa
1. class B/1300
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#57
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
29.
29. Czechoslovakia
9. class B/1600
29. Czechoslovakia
9. class B/1600
#25
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1300
6.
4. class B/1300
4. class B/1300
1984
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#86
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
16.
16. Czechoslovakia
10. class A/1300
16. Czechoslovakia
10. class A/1300
Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#86
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
15.
15. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/Š120LS
15. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#86
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
#32
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
13.
13. INT
2. class A/1300
13. INT
2. class A/1300
1983
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#100
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
24.
24. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/Š120LS
24. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#100
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
2. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#100
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#100
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
12.
12. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
12. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
#42
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
7.
7. INT
1. class A/Š120LS
7. INT
1. class A/Š120LS
1982
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#35
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A/1300
33.
33. Czechoslovakia
6. class A/1300
33. Czechoslovakia
6. class A/1300
1981
Rallye Český Krumlov
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
13.
13. Czechoslovakia
6. class A2/1600
13. Czechoslovakia
6. class A2/1600
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
29.
29. Czechoslovakia
13. class A2/1600
29. Czechoslovakia
13. class A2/1600
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
16.
16. Czechoslovakia
6. class A2/1600
16. Czechoslovakia
6. class A2/1600
#20
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
16.
5. class A2/1600
5. class A2/1600
1980
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
15.
15. Czechoslovakia
5. class A2/1600
15. Czechoslovakia
5. class A2/1600
Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#6
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
7.
7. Local Czech
7. class A2/1600
7. Local Czech
7. class A2/1600
Rallye Příbram
Local Czech
Local Czech
#4
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
12.
12. Local Czech
10. class A2/1600
12. Local Czech
10. class A2/1600
Rallye Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#97
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
40.
40. Czechoslovakia
13. class A2/1600
40. Czechoslovakia
13. class A2/1600
Rallye Jičín
Local Czech
Local Czech
#5
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
2.
2. Local Czech
2. class A2/1600
2. Local Czech
2. class A2/1600
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#108
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600
60.
60. Czechoslovakia
17. class A2/1600
60. Czechoslovakia
17. class A2/1600
1979
Rallye Plzeň
Local Czech
Local Czech
#99
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
32.
32. Local Czech
9. class A2/1300
32. Local Czech
9. class A2/1300
Rallye Jičín
Local Czech
Local Czech
#39
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
2.
2. Local Czech
1. class A2/1300
2. Local Czech
1. class A2/1300
#49
Škoda 120 S Rallye
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
28.
28. Czech others
5. class A2/1300
28. Czech others
5. class A2/1300
1978
Rallye Přátelství Hlučín
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#26
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK JZD Slušovice
AMK JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
1.
1. class A2/1300
1. class A2/1300
Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#15
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK JZD Slušovice
AMK JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
8.
8. Local Czech
2. class A2/1300
8. Local Czech
2. class A2/1300
Ida Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#45
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK JZD Slušovice
AMK JZD Slušovice
A2/1300
28.
28. Local Czech
5. class A2/1300
28. Local Czech
5. class A2/1300
1977
Ida Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#114
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/1600
28.
28. Local Czech
2. class A1/1600
28. Local Czech
2. class A1/1600
Rallye Český Krumlov
Local Czech
Local Czech
#84
Fiat 127
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
A2/1000
45.
45. Local Czech
8. class A2/1000
45. Local Czech
8. class A2/1000
Rallye Vysočina Tišnov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#26
Fiat 127
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
A2/1000
28.
28. Local Championship B
7. class A2/1000
28. Local Championship B
7. class A2/1000
Rallye Hanušovice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#57
Fiat 127
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
A2/1000
17.
17. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1000
17. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1000
Rallye Plzeň
Local Czech
Local Czech
#126
Fiat 127
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
A2/1000
60.
60. Local Czech
8. class A2/1000
60. Local Czech
8. class A2/1000
Rallye Uherský Brod
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#98
Fiat 127
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
AMK Gottwaldov-Louky
A2/1000
36.
36. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1000
36. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1000
#65
Fiat 128
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/1150
17.
17. Czech others
1. class A1/1150
17. Czech others
1. class A1/1150
1976
Rallye Uničov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#86
Fiat 128
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/1150
7.
7. Local Championship B
2. class A1/1150
7. Local Championship B
2. class A1/1150
#60
Fiat 128
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/1150
13.
13. Czech others
2. class A1/1150
13. Czech others
2. class A1/1150