18. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1988
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • asphalt 295.18 km • Other years
#71
Sorunda Rorlednings
A/2000
Final results
18. overall
2. class A/2000
18. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (6.21 km) | 4:45 | 35.
3. class A/2000 35. ERC |
78.4 km/h 4.83 s/km |
4:45 | 35.
3. class A/2000 35. ERC |
SS2 Pindula 1 (19.59 km) | 12:57 | 33.
3. class A/2000 33. ERC |
90.8 km/h 3.83 s/km |
17:42 | 33.
2. class A/2000 33. ERC |
SS3 Maják 1 (11.81 km) | 6:55 | 28.
2. class A/2000 28. ERC |
102.4 km/h 3.22 s/km |
24:37 | 30.
2. class A/2000 30. ERC |
SS4 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:45 | 28.
2. class A/2000 28. ERC |
93.3 km/h 4.33 s/km |
29:22 | 29.
2. class A/2000 29. ERC |
SS5 Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 5:48 | 23.
2. class A/2000 23. ERC |
98.8 km/h 3.14 s/km |
35:10 | 29.
2. class A/2000 29. ERC |
SS6 Maják 2 (11.81 km) | 7:02 | 26.
2. class A/2000 26. ERC |
100.7 km/h 3.90 s/km |
42:12 | 25.
2. class A/2000 25. ERC |
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:44 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
93.7 km/h 3.92 s/km |
46:56 | 23.
2. class A/2000 23. ERC |
SS8 Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 5:52 | 19.
2. class A/2000 19. ERC |
97.7 km/h 3.04 s/km |
52:48 | 24.
2. class A/2000 24. ERC |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (6.21 km) | 4:44 | 22.
2. class A/2000 22. ERC |
78.7 km/h 4.35 s/km |
57:32 | 23.
2. class A/2000 23. ERC |
SS10 Pindula 2 (19.59 km) | 15:40 | 75.
12. class A/2000 75. ERC |
75.0 km/h 11.49 s/km |
1:13:12 | 31.
3. class A/2000 31. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:29 | 18.
2. class A/2000 18. ERC |
92.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
1:16:41 | 30.
3. class A/2000 30. ERC |
SS12 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:04 | 26.
3. class A/2000 26. ERC |
90.7 km/h 4.43 s/km |
1:24:45 | 30.
3. class A/2000 30. ERC |
SS13 Poličná 1 (8.07 km) | 5:25 | 8.
2. class A/2000 8. ERC |
89.4 km/h 2.35 s/km |
1:30:10 | 30.
3. class A/2000 30. ERC |
SS14 Kateřinice 1 (16.43 km) | 12:02 | 28.
3. class A/2000 28. ERC |
81.9 km/h 4.14 s/km |
1:42:12 | 28.
3. class A/2000 28. ERC |
SS15 Semetín 1 (7.96 km) | 5:02 | 24.
2. class A/2000 24. ERC |
94.9 km/h 3.52 s/km |
1:47:14 | 27.
3. class A/2000 27. ERC |
SS16 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:02 | 22.
1. class A/2000 22. ERC |
91.1 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:55:16 | 26.
3. class A/2000 26. ERC |
SS17 Poličná 2 (8.07 km) | 5:27 | 13.
2. class A/2000 13. ERC |
88.8 km/h 3.35 s/km |
2:00:43 | 26.
3. class A/2000 26. ERC |
SS18 Kateřinice 2 (16.43 km) | 12:35 | 38.
3. class A/2000 38. ERC |
78.3 km/h 7.12 s/km |
2:13:18 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS19 Semetín 2 (7.96 km) | 4:59 | 20.
2. class A/2000 20. ERC |
95.8 km/h 3.52 s/km |
2:18:17 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS20 Májová 1 (7.10 km) | 5:23 | 23.
3. class A/2000 23. ERC |
79.1 km/h 4.08 s/km |
2:23:40 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS21 Podhoran 1 (6.48 km) | 6:09 | 28.
3. class A/2000 28. ERC |
63.2 km/h 5.40 s/km |
2:29:49 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS22 Májová 2 (7.10 km) | 5:18 | 15.
3. class A/2000 15. ERC |
80.4 km/h 3.10 s/km |
2:35:07 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS23 Podhoran 2 (6.48 km) | 5:55 | 18.
3. class A/2000 18. ERC |
65.7 km/h 4.48 s/km |
2:41:02 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS24 Raková 1 (9.46 km) | 6:25 | 20.
2. class A/2000 20. ERC |
88.5 km/h 3.91 s/km |
2:47:27 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS25 Loučka 1 (5.40 km) | 3:09 | 10.
2. class A/2000 10. ERC |
102.9 km/h 3.15 s/km |
2:50:36 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS26 Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:07 | 11.
2. class A/2000 11. ERC |
87.5 km/h 3.62 s/km |
2:55:43 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS27 Raková 2 (9.46 km) | 6:22 | 15.
2. class A/2000 15. ERC |
89.2 km/h 3.38 s/km |
3:02:05 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS28 Loučka 2 (5.40 km) | 3:15 | 11.
2. class A/2000 11. ERC |
99.7 km/h 4.26 s/km |
3:05:20 | 22.
3. class A/2000 22. ERC |
SS29 Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:13 | 11.
2. class A/2000 11. ERC |
85.8 km/h 3.22 s/km |
3:10:33 | 21.
3. class A/2000 21. ERC |
SS30 Pindula 3 (19.59 km) | 13:22 | 11.
2. class A/2000 11. ERC |
87.9 km/h 3.78 s/km |
3:23:55 | 18.
2. class A/2000 18. ERC |