Rallye Sunseeker 2003
22. 2. 2003, Bournemouth • Croydon & District Motor Club • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bournemouth 1 | 2:00.0 | 103.
6. class B11 103. UK National |
|
2:00.0 | 103.
6. class B11 103. UK National |
SS2 Barnsfield 1 | 4:11.6 | 102.
5. class B11 102. UK National |
|
6:11.6 | 102.
5. class B11 102. UK National |
SS3 Barnsfield 2 | 4:12.5 | 107.
6. class B11 107. UK National |
|
10:24.1 | 104.
6. class B11 104. UK National |
SS4 Stapehill | 3:32.1 | 105.
6. class B11 105. UK National |
|
13:56.2 | 105.
6. class B11 105. UK National |
SS5 Ashley Heath1 | 6:56.0 | 106.
6. class B11 106. UK National |
|
20:52.2 | 104.
6. class B11 104. UK National |
SS6 Mount Ararat | 21:13.9 | 106.
6. class B11 106. UK National |
|
42:06.1 | 106.
6. class B11 106. UK National |
SS7 Somerley 1 | 8:08.8 | 97.
4. class B11 97. UK National |
|
50:14.9 | 100.
4. class B11 100. UK National |
SS8 St Leonards 1 | 4:47.3 | 89.
4. class B11 89. UK National |
|
55:02.2 | 97.
4. class B11 97. UK National |
SS9 St Leonards 2 | 4:40.8 | 88.
4. class B11 88. UK National |
|
59:43.0 | 95.
4. class B11 95. UK National |
SS10 Uddens Water | 4:07.1 | 89.
4. class B11 89. UK National |
|
1:03:50.1 | 91.
4. class B11 91. UK National |
SS11 Ashley Heath2 | 7:19.7 | 86.
4. class B11 86. UK National |
|
1:11:09.8 | 88.
4. class B11 88. UK National |
SS12 Plumley Wood | 15:51.9 | 82.
4. class B11 82. UK National |
|
1:27:01.7 | 85.
4. class B11 85. UK National |
SS13 Somerley 2 | 8:06.4 | 75.
3. class B11 75. UK National |
|
1:35:08.1 | 80.
4. class B11 80. UK National |
SS14 St Leonards 3 | 4:56.0 | 74.
4. class B11 74. UK National |
|
1:40:04.1 | 79.
4. class B11 79. UK National |
SS15 St Leonards 4 | 4:52.9 | 73.
4. class B11 73. UK National |
|
1:44:57.0 | 78.
4. class B11 78. UK National |
SS16 Bournemouth 2 | 2:04.9 | 70.
4. class B11 70. UK National |
|
1:57:01.9 10:00 |
75.
4. class B11 75. UK National |
Penalty 10:00 |