13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#88
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A/Š120LS
Final results
42. overall
8. class A/Š120LS
42. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:26 (446) | 53.
3. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
96.5 km/h 6.78 s/km |
7:26 (446) | 53.
3. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:30 (270) | 49.
4. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
100.5 km/h 4.77 s/km |
11:56 (716) | 50.
4. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 14:21 (861) | 54.
9. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
76.7 km/h 7.74 s/km |
26:17 (1577) | 46.
6. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:31 (511) | 33.
4. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
59.0 km/h 9.79 s/km |
34:48 (2088) | 43.
6. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 14:57 (897) | 64.
15. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
80.0 km/h 9.13 s/km |
49:45 (2985) | 48.
7. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:21 (441) | 38.
3. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
97.6 km/h 5.94 s/km |
57:06 (3426) | 44.
6. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 5:03 (303) | 67.
17. class A/Š120LS 67. Czechoslovakia |
89.6 km/h 9.55 s/km |
1:02:09 (3729) | 48.
10. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 14:16 (856) | 40.
6. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
77.2 km/h 7.57 s/km |
1:16:25 (4585) | 43.
7. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:35 (515) | 39.
7. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
58.6 km/h 10.86 s/km |
1:25:00 (5100) | 44.
8. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 14:05 (845) | 39.
3. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
85.0 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:39:05 (5945) | 42.
6. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:45 (405) | 38.
3. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 5.67 s/km |
1:45:50 (6350) | 40.
5. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:48 (408) | 41.
5. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:52:38 (6758) | 40.
5. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 11:36 (696) | 60.
13. class A/Š120LS 60. Czechoslovakia |
61.9 km/h 25.56 s/km |
2:04:14 (7454) | 46.
9. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 13:57 (837) | 36.
4. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
83.3 km/h 8.26 s/km |
2:18:11 (8291) | 44.
9. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 7:05 (425) | 37.
4. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
88.2 km/h 7.20 s/km |
2:25:16 (8716) | 41.
8. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:59 (419) | 39.
5. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
80.0 km/h 7.73 s/km |
2:32:15 (9135) | 41.
8. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:09 (489) | 32.
4. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
88.1 km/h 7.52 s/km |
2:40:24 (9624) | 41.
8. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 22:24 (1344) | 51.
11. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
51.9 km/h 27.38 s/km |
3:02:48 (10968) | 42.
8. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |