13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#82
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Final results
33. overall
3. class A/Š120LS
33. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:26 (446) | 53.
3. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
96.5 km/h 6.78 s/km |
7:26 (446) | 53.
3. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:30 (270) | 49.
4. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
100.5 km/h 4.77 s/km |
11:56 (716) | 50.
4. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 14:03 (843) | 38.
3. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
78.4 km/h 6.76 s/km |
25:59 (1559) | 41.
3. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:38 (518) | 42.
8. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
58.2 km/h 10.62 s/km |
34:37 (2077) | 40.
4. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 14:10 (850) | 48.
5. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 6.77 s/km |
48:47 (2927) | 38.
5. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:33 (453) | 49.
6. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
95.0 km/h 6.95 s/km |
56:20 (3380) | 38.
5. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:34 (274) | 45.
4. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
99.1 km/h 5.70 s/km |
1:00:54 (3654) | 38.
5. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 14:10 (850) | 38.
5. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
77.7 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:15:04 (4504) | 34.
4. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:56 (536) | 53.
11. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
56.3 km/h 13.37 s/km |
1:24:00 (5040) | 36.
5. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 14:13 (853) | 43.
7. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
84.2 km/h 7.07 s/km |
1:38:13 (5893) | 34.
3. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:49 (409) | 41.
4. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
91.6 km/h 6.05 s/km |
1:45:02 (6302) | 35.
3. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:46 (406) | 40.
4. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
82.6 km/h 7.30 s/km |
1:51:48 (6708) | 36.
3. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:52 (472) | 40.
5. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
91.3 km/h 6.85 s/km |
1:59:40 (7180) | 36.
3. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 13:56 (836) | 35.
3. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
83.4 km/h 8.21 s/km |
2:13:36 (8016) | 36.
3. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:59 (419) | 35.
3. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
89.4 km/h 6.63 s/km |
2:20:35 (8435) | 34.
3. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:56 (416) | 35.
4. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
80.6 km/h 7.41 s/km |
2:27:31 (8851) | 34.
3. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:05 (485) | 31.
3. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 7.18 s/km |
2:35:36 (9336) | 34.
3. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 18:05 (1085) | 28.
2. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
64.2 km/h 14.00 s/km |
2:53:51 (10431) 0:10 |
33.
3. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:10 |