13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#20
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
B/1600
Final results
18. overall
15. class B/1600
18. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:05 (425) | 29.
21. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
101.2 km/h 5.02 s/km |
7:05 (425) | 29.
21. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:14 (254) | 18.
17. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
106.9 km/h 2.65 s/km |
11:19 (679) | 25.
20. class B/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 13:40 (820) | 28.
18. class B/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
80.6 km/h 5.50 s/km |
24:59 (1499) | 25.
17. class B/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:33 (513) | 37.
19. class B/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
58.8 km/h 10.02 s/km |
33:32 (2012) | 23.
17. class B/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:33 (813) | 28.
20. class B/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
88.3 km/h 4.91 s/km |
47:05 (2825) | 22.
16. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 6:58 (418) | 17.
16. class B/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
102.9 km/h 4.02 s/km |
54:03 (3243) | 20.
15. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:12 (252) | 15.
15. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
107.7 km/h 2.79 s/km |
58:15 (3495) | 20.
15. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 13:49 (829) | 28.
16. class B/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
79.7 km/h 6.10 s/km |
1:12:04 (4324) | 20.
15. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:36 (516) | 42.
16. class B/1600 42. Czechoslovakia |
58.5 km/h 10.98 s/km |
1:20:40 (4840) | 25.
16. class B/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:18 (798) | 19.
16. class B/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 4.31 s/km |
1:33:58 (5638) | 24.
16. class B/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:25 (385) | 16.
16. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
97.3 km/h 3.75 s/km |
1:40:23 (6023) | 23.
16. class B/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:22 (382) | 22.
17. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
87.7 km/h 4.73 s/km |
1:46:45 (6405) | 22.
16. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:28 (448) | 31.
17. class B/1600 31. Czechoslovakia |
96.2 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:54:13 (6853) | 24.
17. class B/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 12:36 (756) | 17.
16. class B/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
92.2 km/h 4.08 s/km |
2:06:49 (7609) | 22.
17. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:29 (389) | 16.
16. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
96.3 km/h 3.75 s/km |
2:13:18 (7998) | 20.
17. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:24 (384) | 12.
12. class B/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
87.3 km/h 3.97 s/km |
2:19:42 (8382) | 20.
17. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:39 (459) | 23.
17. class B/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
93.9 km/h 5.01 s/km |
2:27:21 (8841) | 20.
17. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 16:44 (1004) | 14.
9. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
69.4 km/h 9.81 s/km |
2:44:05 (9845) | 18.
15. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |