Season 2023
Germany
ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup 2023
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt 95.26 km • Other years
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:14:59.3 | ||
2. | Callea Terence - Mahinc Enzo | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:15:14.5 | ||
3. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:15:21.3 |
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:14:59.3 | ||
2. | Callea Terence - Mahinc Enzo | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:15:14.5 | ||
3. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:15:21.3 |
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Aigle • entries/finish - 15/13 • asphalt 98.41 km - (cancelled 23.99 km) • Other years
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 51:35.7 | ||
2. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 51:39.3 | |||
3. | Lemke Christian - Schneeweiß Stephan | Opel Corsa-e Rally | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 51:55.0 |
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 51:35.7 | ||
2. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 51:39.3 | |||
3. | Lemke Christian - Schneeweiß Stephan | Opel Corsa-e Rally | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 51:55.0 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt 96.73 km • Other years
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:02:30.4 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:02:55.6 | ||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Team Opel Austria | 1:03:18.5 |
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:02:30.4 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:02:55.6 | ||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Team Opel Austria | 1:03:18.5 |
13. 7. – 15. 7. 2023, Weiz • Rallye Club Steiermark • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt 129.24 km - (cancelled 25.38 km) • Other years
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:08:11.2 | ||
2. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:08:20.3 | |||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Team Opel Austria | 1:08:58.9 |
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:08:11.2 | ||
2. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:08:20.3 | |||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Team Opel Austria | 1:08:58.9 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2023, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt 118.12 km • Other years
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:18:58.9 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:19:34.3 | ||
3. | Baur Joe - Peter Fabian | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:20:06.1 |
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:18:58.9 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:19:34.3 | ||
3. | Baur Joe - Peter Fabian | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:20:06.1 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 130.87 km • Other years
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:28:06.3 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:28:23.7 | ||
3. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:28:34.0 |
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:28:06.3 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:28:23.7 | ||
3. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:28:34.0 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2023, Lübbecke • ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 113.63 km - (cancelled 14.80 km) • Other years
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:09:21.8 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:09:27.6 | ||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Team Opel Austria | 1:10:00.9 |
1. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 1:09:21.8 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 1:09:27.6 | ||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Team Opel Austria | 1:10:00.9 |
26. 10. – 29. 10. 2023, Passau • Central European Rally Event GmbH + ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 115.48 km - (cancelled 37.28 km) • Other years
1. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Team Opel Austria | 56:31.4 | ||
2. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 56:51.0 | |||
3. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 57:36.0 |
1. | Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Team Opel Austria | 56:31.4 | ||
2. | Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn | Opel Corsa-e Rally | 56:51.0 | |||
3. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Opel Corsa-e Rally | AvD e.V. | 57:36.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Carlberg Calle |
22+5 [3.] |
25+4 [2.] |
30+5 [1.] |
25+5 [2.] |
30+5 [1.] |
30+5 [1.] |
30+5 [1.] |
25+2 [2.] |
253 |
(217+36) | ||
2. | Reiter Max |
30 [1.] |
30+5 [1.] |
25+2 [2.] |
30+4 [1.] |
25 [2.] |
25+4 [2.] |
25+4 [2.] |
22+4 [3.] |
235 |
(212+23) | ||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca |
12+3 [7.] |
16+2 [5.] |
22+4 [3.] |
22+3 [3.] |
19+2 [4.] |
19+2 [4.] |
22+3 [3.] |
30+5 [1.] |
186 |
(162+24) | ||
4. | Rumeau Sarah |
16 [5.] |
19 [4.] |
19+3 [4.] |
19+2 [4.] |
10+1 [8.] |
22+3 [3.] |
19+1 [4.] |
19 [4.] |
153 |
(143+10) | ||
5. | van Hoof Jari |
14 [6.] |
8 [9.] |
16 [5.] |
12 [7.] |
14 [6.] |
12 [7.] |
16+2 [5.] |
14 [6.] |
108 |
(106+2) | ||
6. | Lemke Christian |
19+1 [4.] |
22+3 [3.] | R |
10 [8.] |
16+3 [5.] |
16+1 [5.] | R |
10+1 [8.] |
102 |
(93+9) | ||
7. | Baur Joe |
4+4 [12.] | R |
10+1 [8.] |
16+1 [5.] |
22+4 [3.] |
10 [8.] | R |
6+3 [10.] |
81 |
(68+13) | ||
8. | Gudet Cindy |
6 [10.] |
10 [8.] |
14 [6.] |
4 [12.] |
12 [7.] | R |
12 [7.] |
12 [7.] |
70 |
|||
9. | Rott Anthony |
10 [8.] |
12 [7.] |
4 [12.] | R |
8 [9.] | - |
14 [6.] |
16 [5.] |
64 |
|||
10. | Mendoza Silva Armiche | - |
5 [11.] |
5 [11.] |
14 [6.] |
6 [10.] |
14 [6.] |
8 [9.] |
8 [9.] |
60 |
|||
11. | Tarța David Efraim |
8 [9.] |
14+1 [6.] |
8 [9.] |
8 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
39 |
(38+1) | ||
12. | Wittenbeck Johannes |
3 [13.] |
6 [10.] |
12 [7.] |
6 [10.] | - | - |
10 [8.] | R |
37 |
|||
13. | Callea Terence |
25+2 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
(25+2) | ||
14. | Oprea Cristiana |
5 [11.] |
4 [12.] |
6 [10.] |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Carlberg Calle | 4 | |
2. | Reiter Max | 3 | |
3. | Pröglhöf Luca | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Carlberg Calle | 33 | |
2. | Reiter Max | 26 | |
3. | Lemke Christian | 4 | |
4. | Callea Terence | 3 | |
5. | Pröglhöf Luca | 2 | |
6. | Rumeau Sarah | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Carlberg Calle | 33 | |
2. | Reiter Max | 20 | |
3. | Callea Terence | 6 | |
4. | Rumeau Sarah | 4 | |
5. | Lemke Christian | 3 | |
= | Pröglhöf Luca | 3 |