Rallye Kohle & Stahl Nat.
DMSB Rallye Cup #11
21. 9. 2024 • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #6 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #6 • Luxembourg Cup #5 • Saarland (SRM) #6 • BMW 318 iS (D)
23. 9. 2023, Nohfelden • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 70/52 • asphalt 69,02 km
1. | Gropengiesser Chris - Kiefer Lisa | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MSC Emstal | 43:20.7 | ||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 43:56.7 | |||
3. | Brocker Hanno - Fries Johannes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:11.8 |
1. | Esser Frank - Andres Tobias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 51:24.3 | |||
2. | Busskamp Thorsten - Jung Ann-Kathrin | BMW 318 iS E30 | 51:42.9 | |||
3. | Böhm Stefan - Böhm Sandra | Opel Kadett GT/E | 51:51.1 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 43:56.7 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 44:36.0 | ||
3. | Bieg Michael - März Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 46:19.3 |
1. | Habicht Daniel - Keller Michael | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMSC Pohlheim | 52:30.3 | ||
2. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Zimmermann Markus | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 52:44.0 | ||
3. | Heß Jan - Krug Benjamin | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 53:08.0 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #5 • Luxembourg Cup #5 • Saarland (SRM) #6
24. 9. 2022, Nohfelden • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 59,62 km
1. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 43:23.4 | |||
2. | Schwenker Florian - Fritz Tobias | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Calw | 44:55.3 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:02.0 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 43:23.4 | |||
2. | Schwenker Florian - Fritz Tobias | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Calw | 44:55.3 | ||
3. | Müller Kevin - Janson Marcel | Toyota GR Yaris | MSC Kempenich | 45:46.5 |
1. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:02.0 | |||
2. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:07.1 |
1. | Schwenker Florian - Fritz Tobias | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Calw | 44:55.3 | ||
2. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:02.0 | |||
3. | Schwall Michael - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 45:02.8 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #4 • Luxembourg Cup #3 • Saarland (SRM) #4
11. 9. 2021, Nohfelden • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 66,46 km
1. | Otterbach Kai - Otterbach Tim | BMW M3 E36 | 38:10.7 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 38:36.1 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 39:02.2 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 38:36.1 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 39:02.2 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 39:41.5 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 38:36.1 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 39:02.2 | ||
3. | Schumann Felix - Lutter Niklas | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 41:02.0 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #2 • Luxembourg Cup #7 • Saarland (SRM) #6
12. 9. 2020, Nohfelden • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 115/79 • asphalt 60,48 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:13.7 | |||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:26.7 | |||
3. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:34.8 |
Luxembourg Cup #7 • Saarland (SRM) #8
12. 10. 2019, Nohfelden (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 54/35 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 22:44.3 | ||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:52.1 | |||
3. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:09.0 |
1. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:14.8 | |||
2. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:35.8 | |||
3. | Ernster Marc - Weyer Tom | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 27:00.6 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 22:44.3 | ||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:52.1 | |||
3. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:09.0 |
Luxembourg Cup #5 • Saarland (SRM) #6 • Golf II Cup #9
15. 9. 2018, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 66/40 • asphalt 64,62 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Hess Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 42:16.6 | ||
2. | Dörre Jörg - Herzog Hans Jürgen | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 42:22.8 | ||
3. | Herrmann Frank - Herrmann Ingeborg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 43:13.9 |
1. | Goedert Georges - Freichel Yves | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 44:36.4 |
1. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:18.3 | |||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Glaser Uwe | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 45:29.7 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 45:50.5 |
Saarland (SRM) #5
16. 9. 2017, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 61/51 • asphalt 34,84 km
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 22:33.9 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Hess Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 22:42.5 | ||
3. | Dörre Jörg - Herzog Hans Jürgen | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 22:46.2 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Hess Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 22:42.5 | ||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 22:56.4 | ||
3. | Gisch Steven - Gisch Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:11.4 |
Luxembourg Cup #6 • Saarland (SRM) #6
17. 9. 2016, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 80/57 • asphalt 34,62 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 24:08.3 | ||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 24:10.0 | ||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 24:19.4 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:29.8 | |||
2. | Thill Eric - Lucius Georges | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 25:59.1 | |||
3. | Berchem Claude - Grasges Jenny | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 28:53.7 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 24:08.3 | ||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 24:10.0 | ||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:29.8 |
Luxembourg Cup #6 • Saarland (SRM) #6
13. 9. 2015, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Broschart Jörg - Becker Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:49.0 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:05.6 | |||
3. | Souvigné Mike - Klein Timo | Renault Clio Williams | 21:48.6 |
1. | Souvigné Mike - Klein Timo | Renault Clio Williams | 21:48.6 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 22:04.4 | |||
3. | Thill Eric - Lucius Georges | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 22:52.7 |
Luxembourg Cup #6 • Saarland (SRM) #5
13. 9. 2014, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:04.8 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Becker Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:10.8 | |||
3. | Schlinck Frank - Schwalie Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:11.1 |
1. | Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 23:28.7 | |||
2. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Peugeot 206 GTi | 25:43.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:04.8 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Becker Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:10.8 | |||
3. | Schlinck Frank - Schwalie Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:11.1 |
Saarland (SRM)
14. 9. 2013, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 86/72 • asphalt 29,48 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 19:51.3 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:10.5 | |||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:27.9 |
SS 3 and 6 were shortened because of unacceptable road conditions
Saarland (SRM)
15. 9. 2012, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 71/54 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | HMC Öhringen | 24:22.0 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 24:29.4 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Pfalz | 25:03.8 |
Saarland (SRM)
17. 9. 2011, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:20.3 | |||
2. | Weber Matthias - Weber Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMSC Pohlheim | 23:28.6 | ||
3. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 23:38.8 |
Saarland (SRM)
18. 9. 2010, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt 34,54 km
1. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:06.2 | |||
2. | Zimmer Steve - Stumpf Kai | BMW M3 E30 | 22:06.6 | |||
3. | Weber Matthias - Vetter Wolfgang | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMSC Pohlheim | 22:08.2 |
Saarland (SRM)
26. 9. 2009, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Neuville Thierry - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 24:20.2 | ||
2. | Langenfeld Sven - Pohl Kerstin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 24:52.8 | ||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Schöde Sven | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 24:58.8 |
Saarland (SRM)
26. 4. 2008, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 77/56 • asphalt 32,82 km
1. | Zimmer Kai - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:25.4 | |||
2. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 20:32.7 | |||
3. | Brunken Wilfried - Schwalie Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Pfalz | 21:01.5 |
1. | Zimmer Kai - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:25.4 | |||
2. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 20:32.7 | |||
3. | Brunken Wilfried - Schwalie Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Pfalz | 21:01.5 |
Saarland (SRM) #7
29. 9. 2007, Freisen (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 34,69 km
1. | Reiter Frank - Nemenich Conny | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 26:35.5 | ||
2. | Langenfeld Sven - Anthony Theresia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | ATC Merzig | 26:42.2 | ||
3. | Burg Stefan - Walz Uwe | Peugeot 309 GTI | 28:15.1 |
held in conjunction with Rallye St. Wendeler Land 2007
Saarland (SRM)
25. 3. 2006, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 70/65 • asphalt 35,58 km - (cancelled 5,22 km)
1. | Zimmer Kai - Kaiser Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:43.6 | |||
2. | Bus Wilfried - Nemenich Conny | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 20:07.9 | |||
3. | Stumpf Willi - Stumpf Kai | BMW M3 E30 | 20:38.0 |
SS2 was cancelled in memory of the Co-Driver Jörg Bastuck, who died on the day before at RallyRACC Catalunya.
Saarland (SRM)
9. 4. 2005, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 84/64 • asphalt 34,62 km
1. | Zimmer Kai - Kaiser Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:09.6 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 23:13.0 | ||
3. | Sommer Armin - Lauck Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:32.1 |
Saarland (SRM)
2. 10. 2004, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 58/45 • asphalt 36,26 km
1. | Zimmer Kai - Kaiser Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:29.6 | |||
2. | Sommer Armin - Lauck Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:32.7 | |||
3. | Malter Stefan - Marx Achim | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:59.5 |
Saarland (SRM)
11. 10. 2003, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 73/57 • asphalt 34,86 km
1. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | VDM Bischmisheim | 23:38.0 | ||
2. | Sommer Armin - Eberle Dominique | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:50.7 | |||
3. | Friedhoff Axel - Stein Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:53.7 |
Saarland (SRM) #6
12. 10. 2002, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 68/48 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Stumpf Willi - Quint Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 21:18.1 | |||
2. | Meinzer Joachim - Schmidt Clemens | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 21:20.8 | |||
3. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | VDM Bischmisheim | 21:26.5 |
Saarland (SRM)
13. 10. 2001, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 54/40 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | HMC Öhringen | 22:24.4 | ||
2. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 22:51.9 | |||
3. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:52.2 |
Saarland (SRM)
7. 10. 2000, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 22:12 | |||
2. | Sommer Armin - Langenfeld Sandra | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:12 | |||
3. | Buchheit Roland - Riga Michael | Opel Manta B | 22:33 |
Germany others
2. 10. 1999, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 83/61 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Stumpf Willi - Jacob Dieter | Opel Manta B | 23:25 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | HMC Öhringen | 23:38 | ||
3. | Sommer Armin - Langenfeld Sandra | Subaru Impreza GT | 23:59 |
Germany others
3. 10. 1998, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 88/60 • asphalt 33,78 km
1. | Decker Franco - Albrecht Jochen | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:46 | |||
2. | Weirich Sven - Bühl Simone | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:58 | |||
3. | Schumann Peter - Seiler Sabine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:18 |
Germany others
4. 10. 1997, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 79/65 • asphalt
1. | Stumpf Willi - Reinhard Arnd | Opel Manta B | 20:41 | |||
2. | Schumann Jürgen - Schley Markus | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 21:18 | |||
3. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 21:20 |
Germany others
5. 10. 1996, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Mayer Jürgen - Greiner Torsten | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:06 | |||
2. | Reiter Frank - Pallier Ralf | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 21:28 | |||
3. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 21:37 |
Germany others
30. 9. 1995, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 84/66 • asphalt 29,84 km
1. | Wahl Armin - Fröhlich Hans-Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 20:24 | |||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Jacob Dieter | Opel Manta B | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 20:50 | ||
3. | Schlenker Axel - Altenburger Egon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 21:00 |
Germany others
1. 10. 1994, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 29,84 km
1. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 20:58 | |||
2. | Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 21:20 | ||
3. | Reiter Frank - Ackermann Christian | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | MSC Piesbach | 21:30 |
Germany others
2. 10. 1993, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 72/54 • asphalt 29,84 km
1. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 22:16 | |||
2. | Thomas Achim - Pallier Ralf | BMW 323i E21 | 22:28 | |||
3. | Zondler Martin - Dachtler Karlheinz | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 22:32 |
Germany others
10. 10. 1992, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 59/50 • asphalt 29,40 km
1. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 20:58 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Mergen Ingolf | BMW 320i E21 | 21:35 | |||
3. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 21:36 |
Germany others
19. 10. 1991, Wolfersweiler (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 61/44 • asphalt 25,40 km
1. | Wahl Armin - Fröhlich Hans-Jürgen | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 18:01 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Weiss Dieter | BMW 320i E21 | 18:31 | |||
3. | Eisel Lothar - Schneider Franz | Opel Kadett C | 18:48 |
Germany others
3. 11. 1990, St. Wendel (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 61/44 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Krisam Thomas - Schmitt Wolfgang | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 20:25 | |||
2. | Decker Franco - Albrecht Jochen | Opel Manta B | 21:20 | |||
3. | Arndt Markus - Weber Frank | Citroën Visa Chrono | 21:25 |
Germany others
28. 10. 1989, Bostalsee (Saarland) • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 41/36 • asphalt
1. | Selmikeit Werner - Schneider Walter | Opel Kadett GSI | 20:36 | |||
2. | Hauck Wolfgang - Schwalie Bertram | Lancia Delta Integrale | 20:44 | |||
3. | Wachsmann Uwe - Kist Frank | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:08 |