Season 2022
Spain
Asturias 2022
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, La Espina • Orbayu Competición • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 105.06 km • Other years
1. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:01:20.1 | ||
2. | Fernández Carbajosa Pablo - Otero Lucía | Peugeot 106 S16 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:04:28.6 | ||
3. | Palacio César - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:04:44.7 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:01:20.1 | ||
2. | Fernández Carbajosa Pablo - Otero Lucía | Peugeot 106 S16 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:04:28.6 | ||
3. | Palacio César - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:04:44.7 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2022, Cangas de Onís • Cangas de Onís Motor Club • entries/finish - 85/61 • asphalt 116.64 km • Other years
1. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:17:45.5 | ||
2. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:18:06.4 | ||
3. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:21:56.8 |
1. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:17:45.5 | ||
2. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:18:06.4 | ||
3. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:21:56.8 |
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2022, Tineo • Tineo Auto Club • entries/finish - 90/63 • asphalt 142.38 km • Other years
1. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:22:59.9 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:24:22.2 | ||
3. | Antón Asdrúbal - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:24:54.7 |
1. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:22:59.9 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:24:22.2 | ||
3. | Antón Asdrúbal - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:24:54.7 |
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Mieres • Turón Arrass • entries/finish - 106/72 • asphalt 76.94 km • Other years
1. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 49:04.0 | ||
2. | Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 49:38.2 | ||
3. | Gil Rodríguez Cristian - Sánchez Pérez José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Turón Arrass | 50:54.6 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 49:04.0 | ||
2. | Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 49:38.2 | ||
3. | Gil Rodríguez Cristian - Sánchez Pérez José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Turón Arrass | 50:54.6 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2022, La Felguera • La Felguera Motor Club • entries/finish - 99/64 • asphalt 108.89 km - (cancelled 21.01 km) • Other years
1. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:01:43.5 | ||
2. | Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:01:58.9 | ||
3. | Gil Rodríguez Cristian - Sánchez Pérez José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Turón Arrass | 1:04:26.0 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:01:43.5 | ||
2. | Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:01:58.9 | ||
3. | Gil Rodríguez Cristian - Sánchez Pérez José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Turón Arrass | 1:04:26.0 |
9. 12. – 10. 12. 2022, Cangas del Narcea • Cangas del Narcea Motor • entries/finish - 119/85 • asphalt 124.09 km • Other years
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:21:24.0 | ||
2. | Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo - Morán Velázquez Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Orbayu Competición | 1:24:20.1 | ||
3. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:26:01.6 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:21:24.0 | ||
2. | Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo - Morán Velázquez Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Orbayu Competición | 1:24:20.1 | ||
3. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:26:01.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Palacio Óscar |
30 [1.] |
26 [2.] | R |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] | - |
116 |
||
2. | Palacio César |
23 [3.] |
19 [6.] |
21 [4.] |
21 [4.] |
17 [6.] | - |
101 |
||
3. | Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo |
17 [6.] |
15 [9.] | R |
- |
15 [7.] |
26 [2.] |
73 |
||
4. | Antón Asdrúbal |
19 [5.] |
13 [10.] |
23 [3.] |
17 [6.] | - | - |
72 |
||
5. | Ordóñez Alberto | R |
17 [8.] | R |
26 [2.] |
26 [2.] | R |
69 |
||
6. | Castro Jose María |
15 [7.] |
7 [16.] |
19 [5.] |
15 [7.] |
11 [12.] | - |
67 |
||
7. | Fernández Carbajosa Pablo |
26 [2.] |
21 [5.] | R |
R |
19 [5.] | - |
66 |
||
8. | Mora José Manuel | R |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] | R |
R |
- |
60 |
||
9. | Solís Xabel |
10 [11.] |
10 [13.] |
8 [13.] |
6 [15.] |
10 [13.] |
19 [6.] |
57 |
||
10. | Beteta Rodrigo | R |
- |
15 [7.] |
13 [8.] | - |
17 [8.] |
45 |
||
11. | García Menéndez David | R |
9 [14.] |
12 [9.] | - |
12 [10.] | - |
33 |
||
12. | Redondo Alberto |
13 [8.] |
8 [15.] |
10 [11.] | R |
- | - |
31 |
||
13. | Fernández González Iván | R |
[28.] |
7 [14.] | R |
2 [21.] |
2 [23.] |
11 |
||
14. | Rodríguez Fernández David |
[45.] | - |
3 [19.] | - |
3 [20.] |
4 [21.] |
10 |
||
15. | Álvarez Álvaro Jairo | - | R |
[33.] | - | R |
10 [15.] |
10 |
||
16. | Fernández González Sergio | R |
R |
R |
10 [11.] | R |
- |
10 |
||
17. | Díaz Fernández Enrique |
9 [12.] | R |
R |
[26.] | - | - |
9 |
||
18. | García Sánchez Pedro |
[25.] | R |
4 [18.] |
[64.] |
4 [19.] |
[26.] |
8 |
||
19. | Gutiérrez Fernández Rubén | R |
- | R |
- |
[26.] |
8 [17.] |
8 |
||
20. | Areces Rodríguez Diego |
2 [19.] |
[29.] |
[36.] |
[32.] | R |
5 [20.] |
7 |
||
21. | Vallín Esteban |
7 [14.] |
[30.] |
[25.] |
[31.] |
[33.] |
[52.] |
7 |
||
22. | Álvarez Israel |
5 [16.] |
[26.] | - |
[28.] |
[25.] |
[31.] |
5 |
||
23. | García Fernández Sergio |
4 [17.] | - |
[22.] | - | R |
R |
4 |
||
24. | Sánchez de Dios Diego |
[22.] |
1 [22.] |
[32.] | R |
[32.] |
1 [24.] |
2 |
||
25. | Martínez Pérez Francisco | R |
R |
R |
- |
1 [22.] | - |
1 |
||
26. | Gil Riestra Adán |
[30.] | R |
[43.] |
[47.] | - | - |
0 |
||
27. | Granda Álvarez Adrián |
[37.] |
[35.] | - | R |
R |
R |
0 |
||
28. | Pérez Rodríguez Alejandro |
[24.] |
[44.] |
[37.] |
[38.] |
[40.] |
[34.] |
0 |
||
29. | Rendueles Menéndez Alejandro |
[47.] |
[24.] | - |
[29.] | - |
[30.] |
0 |
||
30. | Balaguer Carlos |
[52.] |
[52.] |
[52.] |
[59.] | R |
[68.] |
0 |
||
31. | Fernández da Silva Carlos |
[28.] |
[46.] |
[44.] |
[44.] |
[54.] |
[29.] |
0 |
||
32. | Menéndez Carlos |
[33.] | - | R |
- |
[29.] |
[40.] |
0 |
||
33. | Alonso Domingo |
[21.] |
[61.] |
[31.] |
[34.] |
[37.] |
[25.] |
0 |
||
34. | Pardavila Francisco Javier | R |
R |
- |
[30.] |
[28.] |
[48.] |
0 |
||
35. | Cuervo López Ian | - | - |
[60.] |
[39.] |
[57.] |
[61.] |
0 |
||
36. | González Ruiz Iván Antonio |
[31.] |
[27.] |
[28.] |
[33.] |
[27.] | R |
0 |
||
37. | Ferradas Álvarez Jesús |
[23.] |
[47.] |
[51.] |
[40.] |
[36.] |
[38.] |
0 |
||
38. | "Luisón" |
[41.] | - |
[49.] |
[42.] |
[58.] |
[55.] |
0 |
||
39. | García Lopez Jose Luis | - | - | R |
[54.] | R |
[69.] |
0 |
||
40. | García Mesa José Salvador | R |
[43.] | R |
- | - |
[32.] |
0 |
||
41. | López Coya Juan José |
[27.] |
[33.] |
[30.] |
[37.] |
[35.] |
[33.] |
0 |
||
42. | Esteban González Luis Alberto | R |
[53.] |
[48.] |
[56.] |
[56.] |
[58.] |
0 |
||
43. | Gandiaga Iriondo Mikel |
[42.] |
[55.] |
[50.] |
[53.] |
[50.] |
[65.] |
0 |
||
44. | Vidal Nicolás |
[32.] |
[41.] |
[34.] |
[43.] |
[43.] |
[39.] |
0 |
||
45. | Menéndez Fernández Óscar |
[29.] | - |
[35.] | - |
[39.] |
[47.] |
0 |
||
46. | Pascual Fradejas Pablo | - | - |
[41.] |
[35.] |
[42.] |
[83.] |
0 |
||
47. | Gómez Juanola Pol |
[38.] | R |
[38.] |
[52.] | R |
[35.] |
0 |
||
48. | Pérez Crespo Rafael | - |
[57.] |
[57.] |
[63.] |
[48.] |
[70.] |
0 |
||
49. | Álvarez Rubio Roberto |
[51.] | - | R |
R |
- |
[54.] |
0 |
||
50. | Menéndez Pérez Rubén | R |
[42.] | R |
R |
- | R |
0 |
||
51. | Martínez Alonso Vanesa | R |
R |
R |
- | - |
[84.] |
0 |
||
Alonso Villarón Daniel | - | - |
26 [2.] |
- | - |
30 [1.] |
56 |
|||
Gil Rodríguez Cristian | - | - | - |
23 [3.] |
23 [3.] |
- |
46 |
|||
Ruiloba Diego | - |
23 [4.] |
- | - |
21 [4.] |
- |
44 |
|||
Cimadevilla Ignacio | - | - | - |
11 [10.] |
- |
21 [4.] |
32 |
|||
Borra Luis | - | - |
13 [8.] |
- | - |
13 [11.] |
26 |
|||
Arias Miguel | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [3.] |
23 |
|||
Hernández Fernández Jonathan |
6 [15.] |
3 [20.] |
5 [16.] |
7 [14.] |
R |
- |
21 |
|||
Mieres Dani |
21 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
Blanco García Daniel |
11 [10.] |
- |
9 [12.] |
- | - | R |
20 |
|||
Carrizo Velasco Alberto | - | - | - |
12 [9.] |
7 [16.] |
R |
19 |
|||
Beteta Javier | R |
- | - |
19 [5.] |
- | - |
19 |
|||
González Fernández José Mª. | - | - |
17 [6.] |
- | - | - |
17 |
|||
Pérez Álvarez Manuel |
8 [13.] |
- |
2 [20.] |
- | - |
7 [18.] |
17 |
|||
Castaedo Conde Fernando | R |
- | - | - | - |
15 [10.] |
15 |
|||
Lago Álvarez José | - | - | - |
1 [20.] |
- |
12 [12.] |
13 |
|||
"Ordiales" | - | R |
- | - |
13 [8.] |
- |
13 |
|||
Martínez Rodríguez Luis Fernando | - |
12 [11.] |
- | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Blanco López Marcos |
12 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
García Méndez Adrián | R |
- |
11 [10.] |
- | - | R |
11 |
|||
Villa Ricardo | - |
11 [12.] |
- | R |
- | - |
11 |
|||
Cuesta Suárez Sergio | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [14.] |
11 |
|||
Gil López Daniel | - | - | - | - |
9 [14.] |
- |
9 |
|||
Fernández González Gabino | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - |
9 |
|||
Gutiérrez González Jose Alberto | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [16.] |
9 |
|||
Pardo David | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - |
8 |
|||
Braña Conde Raúl | - | - | - | - |
8 [15.] |
- |
8 |
|||
López Cachón Ángel |
[36.] |
- |
[39.] |
- | - |
6 [19.] |
6 |
|||
Braña Ignacio | - |
6 [17.] |
[62.] |
R |
- | - |
6 |
|||
Alcalde Albizu Iñigo | - |
[45.] |
[15.] |
[46.] |
6 R
|
- |
6 |
|||
Vigil Pablo | - | - | - | - |
6 [17.] |
- |
6 |
|||
Castrillo Julio César | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
- | - |
5 |
|||
Vega Díaz Luis | - |
5 [18.] |
- |
[24.] |
- | R |
5 |
|||
Pérez Suárez Iván |
[48.] |
- | - | - |
5 [18.] |
- |
5 |
|||
Iglesias Alonso Adrián | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
- | - |
4 |
|||
Priede González Javier | R |
4 [19.] |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
García Suárez Álvaro |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | R |
- |
3 |
|||
Menéndez Martínez José Carlos | - |
[25.] |
- |
[18.] |
- |
3 R
|
3 |
|||
Alonso Fuego Miguel | - |
[31.] |
- | - | - |
3 [22.] |
3 |
|||
Redondo Ávila Rubén | R |
- | R |
2 [19.] |
- | - |
2 |
|||
Collada Unai | - |
2 [21.] |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Sampedro López Rubén |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - |
[63.] |
1 |
|||
Rey Vázquez Pablo | - | - |
1 [21.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Iglesias Pin Alberto |
30 [1.] |
26 [2.] |
R
|
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] | - |
116 |
||
2. | García Suárez Ignacio |
R
|
17 [8.] |
R
|
26 [2.] |
26 [2.] |
R
|
69 |
||
3. | García Castaño Héctor |
15 [7.] |
7 [16.] |
19 [5.] |
15 [7.] |
11 [12.] | - |
67 |
||
4. | Arias Roberto |
23 [3.] |
19 [6.] | - | - | - |
26 [3.] |
68 |
||
5. | Otero Lucía |
26 [2.] |
21 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
19 [5.] | - |
66 |
||
6. | Bajo Iván |
R
|
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
60 |
||
7. | de La Puente David | - | - |
21 [4.] |
21 [4.] |
17 [6.] |
R
|
59 |
||
8. | Martino Pablo |
10 [11.] |
10 [13.] |
8 [13.] |
6 [15.] |
10 [13.] |
19 [6.] |
57 |
||
9. | Velasco Coral |
R
|
- |
15 [7.] |
13 [8.] | - |
17 [8.] |
45 |
||
10. | Blanco Andrés | - |
11 [12.] | - |
R
|
21 [4.] |
10 [15.] |
42 |
||
11. | García Coto Alfredo |
R
|
9 [14.] |
12 [9.] | - |
12 [10.] | - |
33 |
||
12. | Benavides Francisco |
13 [8.] |
8 [15.] |
10 [11.] |
R
|
[62.] | - |
31 |
||
13. | Fernández Baizan Juan |
6 [15.] |
3 [20.] |
5 [16.] |
7 [14.] |
R
|
- |
21 |
||
14. | Miranda Jorge |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
13 [8.] |
R
|
13 |
||
15. | Riesgo Antonio |
10 [12.] |
R
|
R
|
[26.] | - | - |
10 |
||
16. | Abad Daniel |
R
|
R
|
R
|
10 [11.] |
R
|
- |
10 |
||
17. | Arias Diana | - |
[28.] |
7 [14.] |
R
|
2 [21.] |
1 [23.] |
10 |
||
18. | Corte Pendones Fernando |
[25.] |
R
|
4 [18.] |
[64.] |
4 [19.] |
[26.] |
8 |
||
19. | Rodríguez Menéndez Jorge | - |
[45.] |
[15.] |
[46.] |
6 R | - |
6 |
||
20. | Martínez Moure Juan José |
5 [17.] | - |
1 [22.] | - |
R
|
R
|
6 |
||
21. | Fernández Gómez Rocío |
6 [16.] |
[26.] | - |
[28.] |
[25.] |
[31.] |
6 |
||
22. | Queipo Suárez Sergio |
3 [19.] |
[29.] |
[36.] |
[32.] |
R
|
3 [20.] |
6 |
||
23. | Alonso Ethan | - |
5 [18.] | - |
[24.] |
R
|
R
|
5 |
||
24. | Losa Rozado Diego |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- |
1 [22.] | - |
1 |
||
25. | Claro Portas Noel |
[21.] |
[61.] |
[31.] |
[34.] |
[37.] |
[25.] |
0 |
||
26. | Carbajal Rodríguez Samara |
[22.] |
1 [22.] |
[32.] |
R
|
[32.] |
1 [24.] |
2 |
||
27. | Valdés Pérez Alberto |
[31.] |
[27.] |
[28.] |
[33.] |
[27.] |
R
|
0 |
||
28. | Ferradas Andrés | - |
[47.] |
[51.] |
[40.] |
[36.] | - |
0 |
||
29. | García Domínguez Cristian | - | - |
R
|
[54.] |
R
|
[69.] |
0 |
||
30. | García González Cristina | - |
[37.] | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
31. | Llamedo Daniel |
[35.] | - |
[42.] |
R
|
[63.] | - |
0 |
||
32. | Fernández Villa David | - |
[30.] |
[25.] | - |
[33.] |
[52.] |
0 |
||
33. | Ferrán López Eduard |
[38.] |
R
|
[38.] |
[52.] | - | - |
0 |
||
34. | González Arias Eduardo |
[52.] |
[52.] |
[52.] |
[59.] |
R
|
[68.] |
0 |
||
35. | García Lindin Estefanía | - |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- |
[75.] |
0 |
||
36. | Siles García Eva |
R
|
R
|
- |
[30.] |
[28.] |
[48.] |
0 |
||
37. | Menéndez Fernández Humberto |
[33.] | - |
R
|
- |
[29.] |
[40.] |
0 |
||
38. | Blanco García Israel Jacob |
[28.] |
[46.] |
[44.] |
[44.] |
[54.] |
[29.] |
0 |
||
39. | Fernández Martínez Javier |
[32.] |
[41.] |
[34.] |
[43.] |
[43.] |
[39.] |
0 |
||
40. | García Menéndez José Antonio |
[51.] | - |
R
|
R
|
- |
[54.] |
0 |
||
41. | Merino González Juan | - |
[57.] |
[57.] |
[63.] |
[48.] |
[70.] |
0 |
||
42. | Lekuona Maite |
[42.] |
[55.] |
[50.] |
[53.] |
[50.] |
[65.] |
0 |
||
43. | González Naredo Manuel |
[47.] |
[24.] | - |
[29.] | - |
[30.] |
0 |
||
44. | Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel | - |
[44.] |
[37.] |
[38.] |
[40.] |
[34.] |
0 |
||
45. | Gómez Ruiz Moisés |
[27.] |
[33.] |
[30.] |
[37.] |
[35.] | - |
0 |
||
46. | Bobes López Óscar | - | - |
[60.] |
[39.] |
[57.] |
[61.] |
0 |
||
47. | Álvarez Gutiérrez Pablo |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- | - |
[84.] |
0 |
||
48. | Yusto Pablo |
[29.] | - |
[35.] | - |
[39.] |
[47.] |
0 |
||
49. | Cuenca Rubén |
R
|
[53.] |
[48.] |
[56.] |
[56.] |
[58.] |
0 |
||
50. | Fernández Santiago Nicolás |
R
|
[42.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
0 |
||
51. | Fernández Mendez Sergio |
R
|
[43.] |
R
|
- | - |
[32.] |
0 |
||
52. | Fidalgo Alonso Sergio | - |
[36.] |
[41.] |
[35.] |
[42.] |
[83.] |
0 |
||
53. | Maldonado Sheila |
[41.] | - |
[49.] |
[42.] |
[58.] |
[55.] |
0 |
||
× | Morán Velázquez Christian |
17 [6.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
26 [2.] |
58 |
||
× | López Alejandro | - | - |
26 [2.] | - | - |
30 [1.] |
56 |
||
× | Sánchez Pérez José Luis | - | - | - |
23 [3.] |
23 [3.] | - |
46 |
||
× | Pérez Fernández Adrián | - | - |
23 [3.] |
17 [6.] | - | - |
40 |
||
× | Rodríguez Gayo Juan Manuel |
19 [5.] |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
× | García Zurron Pedro | - | - | - |
11 [10.] | - |
21 [4.] |
32 |
||
× | Menéndez Arienza Sergio | - | - |
13 [8.] | - | - |
13 [11.] |
26 |
||
× | Cuendias José Antonio |
11 [10.] | - |
9 [12.] |
4 [17.] | - | - |
24 |
||
× | Velasco Enrique | - |
23 [4.] | - |
[23.] | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Fernández Rai |
21 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
× | González Velasco Enol | - | - | - |
12 [9.] |
7 [16.] | - |
19 |
||
× | González Arias Laura | - | - | - |
19 [5.] | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Genaro Gorka | - | - |
17 [6.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Pérez Álvarez Daniel |
8 [13.] | - |
2 [20.] | - | - |
7 [18.] |
17 |
||
× | Álvarez Katherine | - | - | - | - |
15 [7.] | - |
15 |
||
× | Menéndez González Luciano | - | - | - |
[27.] | - |
15 [10.] |
15 |
||
× | Álvarez González Borja | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | - |
12 [12.] |
13 |
||
× | Blanco López Adrián |
12 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
× | Roman Javiera | - |
12 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
× | Valdés Fernández Víctor | - | - |
11 [10.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Cancela Boga Sergio | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [14.] |
11 |
||
× | Fernández Puente Javier |
[45.] | - |
3 [19.] | - |
3 [20.] |
4 [21.] |
10 |
||
× | López Ferreiro Omara | - | - | - | - |
9 [14.] | - |
9 |
||
× | Martín Delgado Damián | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - |
9 |
||
× | González Fernández Alberto | - | - |
[33.] | - | - |
9 [16.] |
9 |
||
× | Fernández García José Luis | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Castro Fernández Alberto | - | - | - | - |
8 [15.] | - |
8 |
||
× | Fernández Areces Alejandro | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [17.] |
8 |
||
× | Caso Irene |
7 [14.] | - | - |
[31.] | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Álvarez Pérez Alan | - | - | - | - |
6 [17.] | - |
6 |
||
× | Menéndez Ana Isabel | - |
6 [17.] |
[62.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Fernández Martínez Guillermo |
[36.] | - |
[39.] | - | - |
6 [19.] |
6 |
||
× | Brun Reguero Richard | - | - |
[27.] | - |
5 [18.] | - |
5 |
||
× | Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Gutiérrez Castaño Cristina | - |
4 [19.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Cimadevilla Ignacio |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | García Poladura Iván | - |
[31.] | - | - | - |
3 [22.] |
3 |
||
× | Alonso Abril César | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - |
2 |
||
× | García Fernández David | - |
2 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Seco Pilar | - | - |
1 [21.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Sampedro López Iván |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - |
[63.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Palacio Óscar | 3 | |
2. | Mora José Manuel | 2 | |
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Mora José Manuel | 16 | |
2. | Palacio Óscar | 11 | |
3. | Ordóñez Alberto | 7 | |
4. | Alonso Villarón Daniel | 2 | |
5. | Antón Asdrúbal | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Mora José Manuel | 17 | |
2. | Palacio Óscar | 12 | |
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel | 6 | |
4. | Ordóñez Alberto | 2 |