Season 2022
Croatia
Croatia International 2022
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Karlovac • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt 90.33 km • Other years
1. | Laskowski Hubert - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Car Speed Racing | 59:48.6 | ||
2. | Černý Jan - Jindra Petr jun. | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 59:52.2 | |||
3. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Aleksandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Konavle | 1:00:38.4 |
1. | Černý Jan - Jindra Petr | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 59:52.2 | |||
2. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Aleksandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Konavle | 1:00:38.4 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:01:25.5 |
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Opatija • AK Opatija • entries/finish - 66/51 • asphalt 101.77 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Simon - Šumer Pia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 55:20.6 | |||
2. | Osváth Péter - Papp Tamás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | R-Sport Management Kft. | 58:05.9 | ||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 58:49.1 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:00:03.5 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:00:05.9 | |||
3. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:00:19.4 |
26. 5. – 28. 5. 2022, Airport Lajše • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 106.55 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:11:47.6 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:12:10.5 | ||
3. | Fekete László jnr - Begala Tamás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tomee Transped Kft. | 1:14:52.1 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:18:02.7 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:18:43.0 | ||
3. | Čebron Janko - Kavčič Andrej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:19:07.4 |
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2022, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt 154.54 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:41:13.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Šumer Pia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:41:45.5 | |||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:42:26.6 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:41:13.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Simon - Šumer Pia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:41:45.5 | |||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:42:26.6 |
Event didn't count for Yugo Cup. Categories added from Croatia International section.
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt 75.40 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 52:05.2 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 53:38.5 | |||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Megaport | 53:58.4 |
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 53:38.5 | |||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 56:31.0 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 56:36.4 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2022, Poreč • AK Poreč motorsport + AKORK Skok Racing 1993 • entries/finish - 41/34 • asphalt 95.68 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 55:45.0 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 56:01.7 | |||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - De Cecco Lisa | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 56:03.8 |
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 56:01.7 | |||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - De Cecco Lisa | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 56:03.8 | |||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 58:54.0 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2022, Circuit Grobnik • AK Poreč motorsport + AKORK Skok Racing 1993 • entries/finish - 30/25 • asphalt 75.18 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:23.1 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 45:05.0 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 45:54.1 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 45:05.0 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 45:54.1 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 47:02.4 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Hrvatin Tomas |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 |
45 [1.] | R |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
195 |
||
2. | Ban Mario |
24 [2.] |
21 [3.] | - |
31.5 [3.] | R |
24 [2.] | - |
100.5 |
||
3. | Marotti Eris | - |
24 [2.] | - | - | - |
19 [4.] |
21 [3.] |
64 |
||
4. | Postružin Tomislav | R |
- | - |
36 [2.] | R |
21 [3.] | - |
57 |
||
5. | Mavričić Paolo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [2.] |
24 |
||
6. | Levak Kristijan |
21 [4.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
21 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Simčić Djani |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 |
45 [1.] |
R
|
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
195 |
||
2. | Baričević Nicol |
24 [2.] |
21 [3.] | - |
31.5 [3.] |
R
|
24 [2.] | - |
100.5 |
||
3. | Marotti Paola | - |
24 [2.] | - | - | - |
19 [4.] |
21 [3.] |
64 |
||
4. | Grdović Robert |
R
|
- | - |
36 [2.] |
R
|
- | - |
36 |
||
5. | Šac Tea | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [2.] |
24 |
||
6. | Božić Renato |
21 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
6. | Pospiš Tomislav | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
21 [3.] | - |
21 |