Season 2021
Poland
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) 2021
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Świdnica • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt 24.90 km • Other years
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:35.66 | |||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Talaga Radosław | Honda Civic | 15:52.57 | |||
3. | Jarząbek Maciej - Korba Marcin | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | 16:03.43 |
1. | Tomalak Adam - Talaga Radosław | Honda Civic | 15:52.57 | |||
2. | Jarząbek Maciej - Korba Marcin | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | 16:03.43 | |||
3. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 16:30.35 |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2021, Jawor • Global Sport • entries/finish - 44/35 • asphalt 24.30 km • Other years
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:08.4 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 13:41.0 | |||
3. | Tomalak Adam - Dwornik Sebastian | Honda Civic | 13:53.6 |
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:08.4 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 13:41.0 | |||
3. | Tomalak Adam - Dwornik Sebastian | Honda Civic | 13:53.6 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2021, Radków • Global Sport • entries/finish - 61/51 • asphalt 24.90 km • Other years
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:32.7 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 15:57.3 | |||
3. | Tomalak Adam - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic | 16:04.8 |
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:32.7 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 15:57.3 | |||
3. | Tomalak Adam - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic | 16:04.8 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Bardo • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt 24.69 km • Other years
1. | Pinczakowski Michał - Sompolski Mateusz | Peugeot 206 | 14:01.10 | |||
2. | Andrysz Marek - Andrysz Natalia | Renault Clio III RS | 14:08.50 | |||
3. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:33.90 |
1. | Pinczakowski Michał - Sompolski Mateusz | Peugeot 206 | 14:01.11 | |||
2. | Andrysz Marek - Andrysz Natalia | Renault Clio III RS | 14:08.54 | |||
3. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:33.85 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Kołodziej Michał |
25 [2.] |
21 [3.] |
16 [5.] |
25 [2.] |
87 |
||
2. | Markiewicz Karol | - |
25 [2.] |
18 [4.] |
30 [1.] |
73 |
||
3. | Zabawczuk Tomasz | - |
30 [1.] |
25 [2.] | - |
55 |
||
4. | Jarosiewicz Ireneusz |
30 [1.] |
18 [4.] | R |
- |
48 |
||
5. | Węglowski Michał |
12 [7.] | - |
14 [6.] |
18 [4.] |
44 |
||
6. | Sowa Krzysztof |
21 [3.] | - | - |
16 [5.] |
37 |
||
7. | Rałowicz Adrian |
14 [6.] | - | R |
21 [3.] |
35 |
||
Kryniecki Mateusz | - | - |
30 [1.] |
- |
30 |
|||
Olszacki Mateusz | - | - |
21 [3.] |
- |
21 |
|||
Wolski Dominik |
18 [4.] |
- | - | - |
18 |
|||
Lerch Paweł |
16 [5.] |
- | - | - |
16 |