lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2021

flag Spain
Spain Superchampionship 2021
flag
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2021, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 114/65 • asphalt 151,52 km - (cancelled 6,75 km) • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:26:33.0
2.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team1:27:11.8
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift R4LLY SSuzuki Motor Ibérica1:29:27.2
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:26:33.0
2.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team1:27:11.8
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift R4LLY SSuzuki Motor Ibérica1:29:27.2
Spain Historic run SS2, also real numbers of Spain Historic are without 20x
flag
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2021, Lorca • Automóvil Club de Lorca • entries/finish - 98/65 • gravel 101,44 km - (cancelled 23,27 km) • Other years
1.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R545:42.3
2.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team45:48.5
3.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team46:18.7
1.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team45:48.5
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team46:18.7
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Lagun Artea47:15.1
Postponed from the original date 20-21/03/2021 due to COVID-19. Regional crews (Andalucía Gravel and Murcia Gravel) don't run B2 and C2 stages
flag
13. 5. – 15. 5. 2021 • Escudería Villa de Adeje • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 154,76 km - (cancelled 11,40 km) • Other years
1.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconFord Fiesta Rally2Copi Sport1:29:10.5
2.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën C3 Rally2C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:29:41.9
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:46.4
1.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconFord Fiesta Rally2Copi Sport1:29:10.5
2.flagLemes Yeray - Peñate RogelioiconCitroën C3 Rally2C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:29:41.9
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:46.4
Legend only run 2nd leg
flag
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2021, Santiago de Compostela • Agrupación Deportiva Noroeste Motorsport • entries/finish - 110/63 • gravel 122,78 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:22:21.8
2.flagAl-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:23:04.0
3.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:23:35.0
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:22:21.8
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:23:35.0
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:25:21.1
flag
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2021 • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 79/52 • asphalt 150,12 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:25:28.8
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:26:17.8
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Tineo Auto Club1:29:29.1
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:25:28.8
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:26:17.8
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Tineo Auto Club1:29:29.1
According to Jan Solans' penalty in TC+, TC+ official classification is: 1-Ares, 2-Suárez, 3 -Solans
flag
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2021 • Escudería A. Ferrol • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 128,70 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:18:30.3
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye Team Spain1:18:43.4
3.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:18:59.5
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:18:30.3
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye Team Spain1:18:43.4
3.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:18:59.5
flag
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/37 • asphalt 152,51 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:38:52.7
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:40:14.8
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconFord Fiesta Rally2Recalvi Team1:40:51.2
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team1:38:52.7
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:40:14.8
3.flagOrdoñez Alberto - García Suárez IgnacioiconVolkswagen Polo MKV N5Eco-Modular Motorsport1:44:41.2
Asturias championship only run first 9 stages.
flag
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2021, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 129/95 • asphalt 144,00 km - (cancelled 55,38 km) • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España56:28.5
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España57:30.1
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconFord Fiesta Rally2Recalvi Team58:25.8
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España56:28.5
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España57:30.1
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconFord Fiesta Rally2Recalvi Team58:25.8
Event stopped after fatal accident on SS7.
flag
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2021 • Escudería Centro • entries/finish - 61/38 • gravel 90,16 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team57:44.1
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España58:43.7
3.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team59:09.4
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team57:44.1
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España58:43.7
3.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team59:09.4
Madrid Gravel didn't run SS7 and SS8
flag
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2021 • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 60/41 • gravel 104,34 km • Other years
1.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team1:03:44.7
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:04:13.5
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTineo Auto Club1:06:14.9
1.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team1:03:44.7
2.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:04:13.5
3.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTineo Auto Club1:06:14.9
flag
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2021 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 64/40 • asphalt 151,10 km • Other years
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:30:40.6
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTineo Auto Club1:32:21.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Louro Ojea ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:35:01.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:30:40.6
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTineo Auto Club1:32:21.5
3.flagSolans Jan - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team1:36:05.9
Diogo Gago was excluded (11/12/2021)
flag
18. 11. – 20. 11. 2021, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • C.D. Todo Sport • entries/finish - 71/47 • asphalt 197,29 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 Rally2Saintéloc Junior Team1:59:41.2
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRallye Team Spain2:00:33.5
3.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team2:00:40.7
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRallye Team Spain2:00:33.5
2.flagCruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio YerayiconFord Fiesta Rally2Copi Sport2:01:00.4
3.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:01:13.8
Postponed from 6/8 May to 18/20 November
flag
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2021, León • ATK Motorsport • entries/finish - 46/26 • gravel - snow 97,36 km - (cancelled 15,00 km) • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España55:16.7
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Ferrero Víctor M.iconCitroën C3 Rally256:01.2
3.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Murado González JoséiconCitroën C3 N5Gamace MC Competición57:54.7
1.flagAres Iván - Vázquez Liste DavidiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España55:16.7
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Ferrero Víctor M.iconCitroën C3 Rally256:01.2
3.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Murado González JoséiconCitroën C3 N5Gamace MC Competición57:54.7
Posponed from original date 19,20/06/2021, Castilla y León Championship don't run SS6.
flag
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2021, Circuito del Jarama, Madrid • RACE • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRecalvi Team
2.flagAres Iván - Sullivan Barrio Eugene VincenticonHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallye Team Spain
Not scoring round of the championship. Drivers have to enter the event to classify for final standigs. Promotional event. OVERALL is the same that Category 1, rest of categories have their own classification
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSuárez José Antonio37
[1.]
32
[2.]
-37
[1.]
37
[1.]
30
[3.]
38
[1.]
21
[6.]
38
[1.]
-----270
2.flagSolans Jan33
[2.]
38
[1.]
--18
[8.]
21
[7.]
-25
[4.]
29
[3.]
38
[1.]
30
[3.]
21
[6.]
--235
3.flagAres IvánR25
[4.]
R33
[2.]
33
[2.]
36
[1.]
-35
[1.]
31
[2.]
32
[2.]
-29
[3.]

[1.]
-229
4.flagPernía SurhayenR21
[6.]
27
[3.]
---32
[2.]
30
[2.]
21
[6.]
25
[4.]
37
[1.]
25
[4.]
27
[4.]
-224
5.flagPons Suñe Eduard17
[8.]
23
[5.]
RR15
[9.]

[27.]
---21
[6.]
--7
[15.]
-83
6.flagGarcía Molina José LuisR15
[9.]
-15
[9.]
R-RR-9
[12.]
5
[15.]
R21
[7.]
-65
7.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar---13
[10.]
19
[7.]
-R--13
[10.]
-9
[12.]
5
[17.]
-59
8.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio---8
[13.]
R-
[21.]
15
[9.]
-8
[13.]
3
[17.]
-13
[11.]
-47
9.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás2
[19.]
6
[15.]
8
[13.]
R
[28.]

[28.]
2
[19.]

[21.]
8
[13.]
-15
[8.]
---41
×flagPeláez José LuisR-23
[5.]
R27
[3.]
-19
[7.]
23
[5.]
R27
[3.]
31
[2.]
-R-150
×flagTriviño Ricardo-19
[7.]
-21
[6.]
----11
[11.]
19
[7.]
--19
[8.]
-89
×flagVilariño García Luis23
[5.]
R21
[6.]
R-21
[6.]
-----15
[9.]
--80
×flagQuintana González Juan Carlos---25
[4.]
----23
[5.]
R--25
[5.]
-73
×flagCagiao Sueiras Jorge9
[12.]
---9
[12.]
-17
[8.]
---21
[5.]
13
[10.]
--69
×flagCruz Enrique--38
[1.]
--------31
[2.]
--69
×flagLlarena Efrén-----30
[2.]
-----38
[1.]
--68
×flagPardo Siota Javier27
[3.]
---3
[18.]
25
[4.]
-----11
[11.]
--66
×flagCachón Alejandro----23
[5.]
15
[9.]
25
[4.]
-------63
×flagVillanueva Alexander---R----25
[4.]
1
R
--35
[2.]
-61
×flagBlach Núñez Roberto---9
[12.]
R17
[8.]
21
[6.]
--R--11
[12.]
-58
×flagEizmendi Gorka-28
[3.]
-28
[3.]
----28
[9.]
-----84
×flagAlonso Villarón Daniel-13
[10.]
-R--R-19
[7.]
---23
[6.]
-55
×flagMonarri Alberto-9
[12.]
--21
[6.]
-23
[5.]
-R-----53
×flagLemes Yeray--32
[2.]
--------19
[7.]
--51
×flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo--------17
[8.]
15
[9.]
--17
[9.]
-49
×flagVinyes Joan25
[4.]
----23
[5.]
-----R--48
×flagOrdoñez Alberto------28
[3.]
19
[7.]
------47
×flagLópez Pacheco Francisco Antonio19
[7.]
R19
[7.]
R----6
[15.]
-----44
×flagSuárez Miguel Ángel--26
[4.]
--------17
[8.]
--43
×flagDíez Negrete Pablo13
[10.]
17
[8.]
-6
[15.]
--6
[30.]
-------42
×flagGago Diogo----R-13
[10.]
---23
R
---36
×flagGómez Marco Oriol-------23
[8.]
23
[10.]
23
[5.]
--30
[3.]
-99
×flagGabeiras Fraga Iago---R6
[15.]
-7
[14.]
--17
[8.]
--R-30
×flagÁlvarez Celis José----R-11
[11.]
---17
[7.]
---28
×flagPalacio Óscar-------27
[3.]
------27
×flagTino Iglesias---17
[8.]
R-------9
[13.]
-26
×flagBarredo Presa Iñaki-8
[13.]
------9
[12.]
---8
[14.]
-25
×flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro----25
[4.]
-R-------25
×flagRodríguez González Carlos25
[25.]
---1
[20.]
-5
[16.]
---19
[6.]
---50
×flagRuiloba Diego----2
[19.]
9
[13.]
-13
[10.]
--R---24
×flagReyes González José Maria-11
[11.]
--13
[10.]
---------24
×flagMonzón Luis-----------23
[5.]
--23
×flagGarcía Martínez Cristian---23
[5.]
R---------23
×flagSousa Ricardo----7
[14.]
-15
[9.]
-------22
×flagZaldivar Fabrizio22
[6.]
-------------22
×flagFreire Correa Juan Manuel-R-5
[16.]
----7
[14.]
4
[17.]
--4
[18.]
-20
×flagTinín Iglesias---19
[7.]
----------19
×flagFuentes Matías Sergio--11
[11.]
--------8
[13.]
--19
×flagEstrada Gómez Domingo---7
[14.]
R----11
[11.]
----18
×flagLeal Tabares Germán----5
[16.]
-R--R13
[9.]
---18
×flagGalán de La Fuente Rafael L.5
[16.]
---5
[27.]
3
[19.]
9
1
[20.]
------23
×flagBello Trujillo Ángel--17
[8.]
-----------17
×flagGarcía Paz Santiago----17
[25.]
-3
[18.]
--6
[15.]
--6
[16.]
-32
×flagChauffray Thomas15
[9.]
-------------15
×flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai----15
[23.]
6
[16.]
-7
[14.]
--2
[18.]
---30
×flagFariña García Giovanni--15
[9.]
-----------15
×flagGutiérrez Herrero Cristina-R----------15
[10.]
-15
×flagMañá Juan Manuel4
[17.]
---4
[24.]
7
[15.]
-4
[17.]
------19
×flagRey Vázquez Pablo-----13
[10.]
--------13
×flagSuárez López Francisco--13
[10.]
-----------13
×flagCastro Aingeru3
[18.]
---R4
[18.]
-6
[15.]
------13
×flagBueno Rivas AlbertoR5
[17.]
-R----4
[17.]
3
[18.]
--R-12
×flagAlmeida Pedro----11
[11.]
---------11
×flagCalviño Domínguez Darío---11
[11.]
----------11
×flagOrriols Albert11
[11.]
---------11
[4.]
---22
×flagFélix Diego----R11
[12.]
-R------11
×flagCortés David----11
[30.]
11
[11.]
-11
[11.]
------33
×flagMartí Costa Emilio----11
[34.]
-11
[22.]
---11
[10.]
---33
×flagGarcía Delbin---R4
[17.]
-6
[15.]
-----R-10
×flagCanales González Luís----6
[35.]
8
[14.]
-2
[19.]
------16
×flagHernández Guerra Domingo--9
[12.]
-----------9
×flagCabanes Moltó Vicente----------9
[11.]
---9
×flagPazó Figueroa Pablo----9
[31.]
R-9
[12.]
------18
×flagTineo Arroyo Salvador8
[13.]
-------------8
×flagRodríguez Requena Ángel8
[23.]
---8
[40.]
-8
[25.]
---8
[12.]
---32
×flagFernández Pedrero Juan Carlos----8
[21.]
R-8
[13.]
------16
×flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel----R-8
[13.]
---R---8
×flagCampos Miguel----8
[13.]
---------8
×flagNavarro Maria Victor----8
[38.]
-8
[24.]
---7
[13.]
---23
×flagCapdevila Raúl---------7
[14.]
----7
×flagGarcía Ramos Cristóbal7
[14.]
-------------7
×flagRozada Castañón Roberto-7
[14.]
-R----------7
×flagRamos Molina Yeray--7
[14.]
-----------7
×flagAgustina Xavier------1
[20.]
5
[16.]
--R---6
×flagPérez Briones José Javier6
[15.]
---6
[22.]
-R---R---12
×flagLuis Delgado Javier--6
[15.]
-----------6
×flagLópez Rodriguez Sairo----6
[39.]
-R---6
[14.]
---12
×flagGómez Durán Jesús Jonatan--5
[16.]
-----------5
×flagAlemán García Giovanni---------5
[16.]
----5
×flagSánchez Sánchez Pablo---R----5
[16.]
-----5
×flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro----5
[26.]
5
[17.]
--------10
×flagPérez Briones Alberto----R-5
[28.]
---4
[16.]
---9
×flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin-R--4
[29.]
-4
[17.]
-------8
×flagCastela João---4
[17.]
----------4
×flagAvella Benjamín-4
[18.]
-RR------R--4
×flagPazos Méndez Sergio4
[26.]
-4
[17.]
-----------8
×flagHayek Peraza José Miguel--3
[18.]
-----------3
×flagColorado Víctor----R3
[30.]
-3
[18.]
------6
×flagVillaret Benjamin-3
[16.]
-3
[18.]
----------6
×flagAlfonsín González Xesús-3
[19.]
-3
[21.]
----R-----6
×flagTeijeiro José María-----2
[20.]
--------2
×flagMartínez Rodríguez Luis Fernando-2
R
-R2
[42.]
---------4
×flagSilva Losada Pablo---2
[19.]
----R---R-2
×flagNafría David1
[20.]
-------------1
×flagRasilla José Joaquín-----1
[21.]
--------1
×flagAguirre Victor---1
[20.]
1
[37.]
-R--R----2
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagIglesias Pin Alberto37
[1.]
32
[2.]
-37
[1.]
37
[1.]
30
[3.]
38
[1.]
21
[6.]
38
[1.]
-----270
2.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo33
[2.]
38
[1.]
--18
[8.]
21
[7.]
-25
[4.]
29
[3.]
38
[1.]
30
[3.]
21
[6.]
--235
3.flagVázquez Liste DavidR25
[4.]
R33
[2.]
33
[2.]
36
[1.]
-35
[1.]
31
[2.]
32
[2.]
-29
[3.]

[1.]
-229
4.flagSánchez González AlbaR21
[6.]
27
[3.]
---32
[2.]
30
[2.]
21
[6.]
25
[4.]
37
[1.]
25
[4.]
27
[4.]
-224
5.flagPérez Fernández Adrián27
[3.]
---3
[18.]
25
[4.]
R-19
[7.]
--11
[11.]
23
[6.]
-108
6.flagChamorro Alberto17
[8.]
23
[5.]
RR15
[9.]

[27.]
---21
[6.]
-9
[12.]
7
[15.]
-92
7.flagMoreno XaviR15
[9.]
-15
[9.]
R-R--9
[12.]
5
[15.]
R21
[7.]
-65
8.flagMoltó Cantó Javi2
[19.]
6
[15.]
8
[13.]
R
[28.]

[28.]
11
[11.]

[21.]
8
[13.]
-15
[8.]
---50
9.flagSánchez Herrero Pablo---RR-
[21.]
--8
[13.]
3
[17.]
-13
[11.]
-24
10.flagGutiérrez Porras Esther
[25.]
--1
[20.]

[37.]
-R--R19
[6.]
---20
×flagdel Barrio RodolfoR-23
[5.]
R27
[3.]
-19
[7.]
23
[5.]
R27
[3.]
31
[2.]
-R-150
×flagMújica Eugenio Yeray--38
[1.]
25
[4.]
----23
[5.]
R-31
[2.]
25
[5.]
-142
×flagJandrín----23
[5.]
15
[9.]
25
[4.]
15
[9.]
9
[12.]
-----87
×flagVela Ángel Luis-9
[12.]
--21
[6.]
-23
[5.]
-R-17
[7.]
---70
×flagBlanco Amelia María9
[12.]
---9
[12.]
-17
[8.]
---21
[5.]
13
[10.]
--69
×flagFernández Sara-----30
[2.]
-----38
[1.]
--68
×flagMartínez Martínez Javier---R25
[4.]
21
[6.]
R--13
[10.]
--5
[17.]
-64
×flagFerrero Víctor M.---R----25
[4.]
1
R
--35
[2.]
-61
×flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego-28
[3.]
-28
[3.]
----28
[9.]
-----84
×flagOdriozola Borja19
[7.]
R19
[7.]
R----6
[15.]
R--11
[12.]
-55
×flagPeñate Rogelio--32
[2.]
--------19
[7.]
--51
×flagLeal Olivenza Juan Jose--------17
[8.]
15
[9.]
--17
[9.]
-49
×flagMercader Jordi25
[4.]
----23
[5.]
-----R--48
×flagGarcía Suárez Ignacio------28
[3.]
19
[7.]
------47
×flagMurado González José--------19
[10.]
19
[5.]
-15
[9.]
30
[3.]
-83
×flagNoriega Alejandro23
[5.]
R21
[6.]
-----------44
×flagSosa Ojeda Daniel--26
[4.]
-26
[29.]
------17
[8.]
--69
×flagCheco Salom-R-21
[6.]
--------19
[8.]
-40
×flagGonzález Tomé Mario-R-23
[5.]
R-------15
[10.]
-38
×flagCruz Ares Diego13
[10.]
17
[8.]
-6
[15.]
--6
[30.]
-------42
×flagCarvalho Jorge Eduardo----R-13
[10.]
---23
R
---36
×flagMirón Carnés Brais---R6
[15.]
5
[17.]
7
[14.]
--17
[8.]
--R-35
×flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio---13
[10.]
19
[7.]
-R19
[23.]
------51
×flagFuentes Vega Diego-8
[13.]
------11
[11.]
---8
[14.]
-27
×flagVelasco Enrique-------27
[3.]
------27
×flagIglesias Cores Jorge---17
[8.]
R-------9
[13.]
-26
×flagCancela Carlos-11
[11.]
--13
[10.]
---------24
×flagBlanco Andrés----2
[19.]
9
[13.]
-13
[10.]
--R---24
×flagPeña Salvador Alain---R13
[23.]
6
[16.]
-7
[14.]
--2
[18.]
8
[13.]
--36
×flagDéniz José Carlos-----------23
[5.]
--23
×flagUrkiola Alaitz3
[18.]
--9
[12.]
R4
[18.]
-6
[15.]
------22
×flagMarques Luís----7
[14.]
-15
[9.]
-------22
×flagCampos Nerea-----17
[8.]
-5
[16.]
--R---22
×flagdel Barrio Carlos22
[6.]
-------------22
×flagCoronado Jiménez AxelR-----21
[6.]
-------21
×flagSalom Vicente---------19
[7.]
----19
×flagGómez Oubel Bárbara---19
[7.]
----------19
×flagMartí Marc-19
[7.]
------------19
×flagSánchez Pérez Pablo----5
[16.]
-R---13
[9.]
---18
×flagCarral Mantecón Juan---7
[14.]
R----11
[11.]
----18
×flagTallada Bayot Anna--17
[8.]
-----------17
×flagVázquez Barrán José Antonio-R-5
[16.]
----7
[14.]
---4
[18.]
-16
×flagFariña García Carolina--15
[9.]
-----------15
×flagFernández Díaz David4
[17.]
---4
[24.]
7
[15.]
-4
[17.]
------19
×flagHamard Anthony15
[9.]
-------------15
×flagCasal Vilar Néstor----15
[25.]
-3
[18.]
--6
[15.]
--6
[16.]
-30
×flagCarrera Cándido-13
[10.]
-R----------13
×flagGómez Néstor--13
[10.]
-----------13
×flagSeco Pilar-----13
[10.]
--------13
×flagMagalhães Hugo----11
[11.]
---------11
×flagRodríguez Triñanes Raquel-----11
[12.]
-R------11
×flagGil Mora Alberto11
[11.]
-------------11
×flagBáez Santos José Abraham--11
[11.]
-----------11
×flagSantiago Velázquez Lucía----11
[34.]
-11
[22.]
---11
[10.]
---33
×flagGarcía Caridad Francisco---11
[11.]
11
[36.]
---------22
×flagSoto Rubén----11
[30.]
11
[11.]
-11
[11.]
------33
×flagVarela Valle Hugo----4
[17.]
-6
[15.]
-------10
×flagSerrano Granda Irene----6
[35.]
8
[14.]
-2
[19.]
------16
×flagBas Gutiérrez Alicia----------9
[11.]
---9
×flagHerráez Martín Sergio9
[22.]
5
[17.]
-R----4
[17.]
-----18
×flagZequinini----4
[31.]
R-9
[12.]
------13
×flagGhuneim Olivares Nazer--9
[12.]
-----------9
×flagEspinosa Varon Rocío B.5
[16.]
---5
[27.]
3
[19.]
-1
[20.]
------14
×flagRomán Ruiz Osel----R-8
[13.]
---R---8
×flagArranz Villaverde Óscar----8
[21.]
R-8
[13.]
------16
×flagArroyo Ana María8
[13.]
-------------8
×flagPeláez Jovino---8
[13.]
----------8
×flagJanela José----8
[13.]
---------8
×flagGonzález Fernández Alberto8
[23.]
---8
[40.]
-8
[25.]
---8
[12.]
---32
×flagRivero David--R-R----7
[14.]
-R--7
×flagRodríguez Rodolfo-7
[14.]
-R----------7
×flagVera Vidal Irene----7
[38.]
-7
[24.]
---7
[13.]
---21
×flagPérez Orellana Antonio7
[14.]
-------------7
×flagHernández Gutiérrez Adolfo--7
[14.]
-----------7
×flagde León Delgado Airam Raúl--6
[15.]
-----------6
×flagCarballo Morán Rubén----6
[39.]
-R---6
[14.]
---12
×flagEspino Alberto6
[15.]
---6
[22.]
-R---R---12
×flagGarcía Afonso Víctor Manuel---------5
[16.]
----5
×flagRodríguez Ramos Juan Francisco--5
[16.]
-----------5
×flagLeseduarte Fernández Alejandro L.------5
[16.]
-------5
×flagTourón Vázquez Rubén---R----5
[16.]
-----5
×flagBouza Lage Iván---------4
[17.]
----4
×flagFidalgo Castro Andrea----R-4
[28.]
---4
[16.]
---8
×flagAlemán Agustín-4
[18.]
-RR------R--4
×flagMarquez Rodriguez Maikel---4
[17.]
----------4
×flagCambeiro Pérez Aitor-R----4
[17.]
-------4
×flagCancela Boga Sergio4
[26.]
-4
[17.]
-----------8
×flagRivera de la Red Daniel---------3
[18.]
--R-3
×flagForgues Loriane-3
[16.]
-3
[18.]
----------6
×flagCarmona Miranda Iván Manuel-3
[19.]
-3
[21.]
----R-----6
×flagPérez Díaz Francisco Adrián--3
[18.]
-----------3
×flagLage Groba José----R3
[30.]
-3
[18.]
------6
×flagRodríguez Tembrás Aarón-----2
[20.]
--------2
×flagRodríguez Louzao Diego---2
[19.]
----R---R-2
×flagVera Vidal Andrea------2
[19.]
-------2
×flagSuárez Ramón-2
R
------------2
×flagRasilla Corral Borja-----1
[21.]
--------1
×flagRequena Palomares Pere1
[20.]
-------------1
×flagVillalba García Antonio José----1
[20.]
---------1
×flagMuntadas Busquet Dani------1
[20.]
-------1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 279 795
codrivers 404 347
events 75 898
entries 3 217 916
video 32 834
photos 636 788
car plates 1 080 435