Season 2021
Poland
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) 2021
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Świdnica • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt 24.90 km • Other years
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:35.66 | |||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Talaga Radosław | Honda Civic | 15:52.57 | |||
3. | Jarząbek Maciej - Korba Marcin | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | 16:03.43 |
1. | Tomalak Adam - Talaga Radosław | Honda Civic | 15:52.57 | |||
2. | Jarząbek Maciej - Korba Marcin | BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 | 16:03.43 | |||
3. | Bryk Łukasz - Grobelny Michał | Škoda Felicia | 16:30.35 |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2021, Jawor • Global Sport • entries/finish - 44/35 • asphalt 24.30 km • Other years
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:08.4 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 13:41.0 | |||
3. | Tomalak Adam - Dwornik Sebastian | Honda Civic | 13:53.6 |
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:08.4 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 13:41.0 | |||
3. | Tomalak Adam - Dwornik Sebastian | Honda Civic | 13:53.6 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2021, Radków • Global Sport • entries/finish - 61/51 • asphalt 24.90 km • Other years
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:32.7 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 15:57.3 | |||
3. | Tomalak Adam - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic | 16:04.8 |
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:32.7 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 15:57.3 | |||
3. | Tomalak Adam - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic | 16:04.8 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Bardo • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt 24.69 km • Other years
1. | Pinczakowski Michał - Sompolski Mateusz | Peugeot 206 | 14:01.10 | |||
2. | Andrysz Marek - Andrysz Natalia | Renault Clio III RS | 14:08.50 | |||
3. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:33.90 |
1. | Pinczakowski Michał - Sompolski Mateusz | Peugeot 206 | 14:01.11 | |||
2. | Andrysz Marek - Andrysz Natalia | Renault Clio III RS | 14:08.54 | |||
3. | Hałoń Maciej - Podraza Mateusz | Renault Clio Sport | 14:33.85 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Żarnowski Marcin | - |
30 [1.] | - |
30 |
60 |
||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech | - |
25 [2.] |
25 [2.] | - |
50 |
||
3. | Gaweł Dawid | - |
21 [3.] |
21 [3.] | - |
42 |
||
4. | Przybyło Krzysztof | - |
18 [4.] |
18 [4.] | - |
36 |
||
Jarząbek Maciej |
30 [1.] |
- | - | - |
30 |
|||
Zieliński Mariusz | - | - |
30 [1.] |
- |
30 |
|||
Irla Igor |
25 [2.] |
- | - | - |
25 |
|||
Dobek Oskar | - |
16 [5.] |
- | - |
16 |
|||
Stefankiewicz Wojciech | - | - |
16 [5.] |
- |
16 |
|||
Petkowicz Michał | - | - |
14 [6.] |
- |
14 |
|||
Górecki Mikołaj | - | - |
12 [7.] |
- |
12 |
|||
Foremniak Dawid | - | - |
10 [8.] |
- |
10 |
|||
Gruca Maciej | - | - |
8 [9.] |
- |
8 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tomalak Adam | 1 | |
= | Żarnowski Marcin | 1 | |
= | Zieliński Mariusz | 1 | |
= | Pinczakowski Michał | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Żarnowski Marcin | 5 | |
= | Zieliński Mariusz | 5 | |
3. | Tomalak Adam | 3 | |
= | Jarząbek Maciej | 3 | |
= | Pinczakowski Michał | 3 | |
6. | Hałoń Maciej | 2 | |
7. | Szatniewski Wojciech | 1 | |
= | Grabowicz Marcin | 1 | |
= | Andrysz Marek | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tomalak Adam | 6 | |
= | Żarnowski Marcin | 6 | |
= | Zieliński Mariusz | 6 | |
= | Pinczakowski Michał | 6 |